Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Rising Sun FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
2
| Darby County | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| SMG FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
4
| 50H!5 FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
5
| History Old Boys Club Atletico | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Napoli-on Dynamites | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
7
| Kenton Orient | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| Golonel Cetafe | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 55 | -18 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
9
| Rusty bike rovers FC | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 52 | -22 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
10
| Derwent Old Boys | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 46 | -21 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | 50H!5 FC | SMG FC | ||
19:10 | Napoli-on Dynamites | Rising Sun FC | ||
19:50 | Darby County | Sheila's & Tequila's | ||
20:30 | Kenton Orient | Golonel Cetafe | ||
21:10 | History Old Boys Club Atletico | Rusty bike rovers FC |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
50H!5 FC | |
SMG FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
Rising Sun FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Darby County | |
Sheila's & Tequila's | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Kenton Orient | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Rising Sun FC | History Old Boys Club Atletico | ||
19:10 | Rusty bike rovers FC | Darby County | ||
19:50 | Sheila's & Tequila's | 50H!5 FC | ||
20:30 | SMG FC | Kenton Orient | ||
21:10 | Golonel Cetafe | Napoli-on Dynamites |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rising Sun FC | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
Darby County | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sheila's & Tequila's | |
50H!5 FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SMG FC | |
Kenton Orient | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Kenton Orient | Sheila's & Tequila's | ||
19:10 | 50H!5 FC | Rusty bike rovers FC | ||
19:50 | SMG FC | Golonel Cetafe | ||
20:30 | History Old Boys Club Atletico | Napoli-on Dynamites | ||
21:10 | Darby County | Rising Sun FC |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Kenton Orient | |
Sheila's & Tequila's | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
50H!5 FC | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SMG FC | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Darby County | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Napoli-on Dynamites | Darby County | ||
19:10 | Golonel Cetafe | History Old Boys Club Atletico | ||
19:50 | Rising Sun FC | 50H!5 FC | ||
20:30 | Rusty bike rovers FC | Kenton Orient | ||
21:10 | Sheila's & Tequila's | SMG FC |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
Darby County | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rising Sun FC | |
50H!5 FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
Kenton Orient | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sheila's & Tequila's | |
SMG FC | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Kenton Orient | Rising Sun FC | ||
19:10 | Golonel Cetafe | Derwent Old Boys | ||
19:50 | 50H!5 FC | Napoli-on Dynamites | ||
20:30 | Rusty bike rovers FC | SMG FC | ||
21:10 | History Old Boys Club Atletico | Darby County |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Kenton Orient | |
Rising Sun FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
50H!5 FC | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
SMG FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
Darby County | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Darby County | Golonel Cetafe | ||
19:10 | History Old Boys Club Atletico | 50H!5 FC | ||
19:50 | Napoli-on Dynamites | Kenton Orient | ||
20:30 | Derwent Old Boys | Rusty bike rovers FC | ||
21:10 | SMG FC | Rising Sun FC |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Darby County | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
50H!5 FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
Kenton Orient | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SMG FC | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Kenton Orient | History Old Boys Club Atletico | ||
19:10 | 50H!5 FC | Darby County | ||
19:50 | Napoli-on Dynamites | SMG FC | ||
20:30 | Rising Sun FC | Derwent Old Boys | ||
21:10 | Rusty bike rovers FC | Golonel Cetafe |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Kenton Orient | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
50H!5 FC | |
Darby County | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
SMG FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Kenton Orient | Darby County | ||
19:10 | SMG FC | History Old Boys Club Atletico | ||
19:50 | Rusty bike rovers FC | Rising Sun FC | ||
20:30 | Golonel Cetafe | 50H!5 FC | ||
21:10 | Derwent Old Boys | Napoli-on Dynamites |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Kenton Orient | |
Darby County | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SMG FC | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
Rising Sun FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
50H!5 FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | ||||
18:30 | 50H!5 FC | Kenton Orient | ||
19:10 | Napoli-on Dynamites | Rusty bike rovers FC | ||
19:50 | Rising Sun FC | Golonel Cetafe | ||
20:30 | Darby County | SMG FC | ||
21:10 | History Old Boys Club Atletico | Derwent Old Boys |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
50H!5 FC | |
Kenton Orient | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Darby County | |
SMG FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
Derwent Old Boys | |