Tuesday 21 May 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Rising Sun FC | Napoli-on Dynamites | |
19:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Golonel Cetafe | Kenton Orient | |
19:50 | Eight (2 Fives) | Rusty bike rovers FC | History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
20:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | SMG FC | 50H!5 FC | |
21:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Derwent Old Boys | Darby County |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
Kenton Orient | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SMG FC | |
50H!5 FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
Darby County | |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Kenton Orient | SMG FC | |
19:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | 50H!5 FC | Derwent Old Boys | |
19:50 | Eight (2 Fives) | Darby County | Rusty bike rovers FC | |
20:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Napoli-on Dynamites | Golonel Cetafe | |
21:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | History Old Boys Club Atletico | Rising Sun FC |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Kenton Orient | |
SMG FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
50H!5 FC | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Darby County | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Golonel Cetafe | SMG FC | |
19:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Napoli-on Dynamites | History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:50 | Eight (2 Fives) | Rusty bike rovers FC | 50H!5 FC | |
20:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Derwent Old Boys | Kenton Orient | |
21:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Rising Sun FC | Darby County |
Tuesday 04 June 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
SMG FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
50H!5 FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
Kenton Orient | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Darby County | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Kenton Orient | Rusty bike rovers FC | |
19:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | 50H!5 FC | Rising Sun FC | |
19:50 | Eight (2 Fives) | Darby County | Napoli-on Dynamites | |
20:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | History Old Boys Club Atletico | Golonel Cetafe | |
21:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | SMG FC | Derwent Old Boys |
Tuesday 11 June 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Kenton Orient | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
50H!5 FC | |
Rising Sun FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Darby County | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SMG FC | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
Tuesday 18 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Darby County | History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Napoli-on Dynamites | 50H!5 FC | |
19:50 | Eight (2 Fives) | SMG FC | Rusty bike rovers FC | |
20:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Derwent Old Boys | Golonel Cetafe | |
21:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Rising Sun FC | Kenton Orient |
Tuesday 18 June 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Darby County | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
50H!5 FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SMG FC | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Kenton Orient | |
Tuesday 02 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Darby County | 50H!5 FC | |
19:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | History Old Boys Club Atletico | Kenton Orient | |
19:50 | Eight (2 Fives) | Derwent Old Boys | Rising Sun FC | |
20:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Golonel Cetafe | Rusty bike rovers FC | |
21:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | SMG FC | Napoli-on Dynamites |
Tuesday 02 July 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Darby County | |
50H!5 FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
Kenton Orient | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
Rising Sun FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SMG FC | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | 50H!5 FC | Golonel Cetafe | |
19:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Darby County | Kenton Orient | |
19:50 | Eight (2 Fives) | History Old Boys Club Atletico | SMG FC | |
20:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Napoli-on Dynamites | Derwent Old Boys | |
21:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Rising Sun FC | Rusty bike rovers FC |
Tuesday 09 July 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
50H!5 FC | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Darby County | |
Kenton Orient | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
SMG FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Kenton Orient | 50H!5 FC | |
19:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Rusty bike rovers FC | Napoli-on Dynamites | |
19:50 | Eight (2 Fives) | Derwent Old Boys | History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
20:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | SMG FC | Darby County | |
21:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Golonel Cetafe | Rising Sun FC |
Tuesday 16 July 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Kenton Orient | |
50H!5 FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SMG FC | |
Darby County | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
Rising Sun FC | |
Tuesday 23 Jul 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Kenton Orient | Napoli-on Dynamites | |
19:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | 50H!5 FC | History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:50 | Eight (2 Fives) | Rising Sun FC | SMG FC | |
20:30 | Eight (2 Fives) | Rusty bike rovers FC | Derwent Old Boys | |
21:10 | Eight (2 Fives) | Golonel Cetafe | Darby County |
Tuesday 23 July 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Kenton Orient | |
Napoli-on Dynamites | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
50H!5 FC | |
History Old Boys Club Atletico | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rising Sun FC | |
SMG FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Rusty bike rovers FC | |
Derwent Old Boys | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Golonel Cetafe | |
Darby County | |