Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Mosquitos | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 14 | 60 | 0 | 57 Points:
|
2
| Serenity Bath Caddy FC | 22 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 8 | 73 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
3
| GREEN ARMY | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 30 | 22 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
4
| Apply the Pressure FC | 22 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 34 | 25 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
5
| Outraged FC | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 43 | 14 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
6
| Maroon Five | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 48 | -16 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
7
| Wenlock FC | 22 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 56 | 4 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
8
| Smackney FC | 22 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 76 | -32 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
9
| Murkit Road FC | 22 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 61 | -24 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
10
| Milk Boys | 22 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 53 | -32 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
11
| Palace Athletic | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
12
| Criciuma United | 22 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 07 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Bulletboys | The Mosquitos | ||
19:20 | Maroon Five | Smackney FC | ||
20:00 | Milk Boys | Wenlock FC | ||
20:40 | Murkit Road FC | Outraged FC | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | Harry Hughes FC |
Monday 07 September 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Bulletboys | |
The Mosquitos | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
Smackney FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Wenlock FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Outraged FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Harry Hughes FC | |
Monday 14 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Outraged FC | Milk Boys | ||
19:20 | Wenlock FC | Maroon Five | ||
20:00 | Smackney FC | Deadtings FC | ||
20:40 | The Mosquitos | Harry Hughes FC | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | Murkit Road FC |
Monday 14 September 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Milk Boys | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
Maroon Five | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
Deadtings FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Harry Hughes FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Monday 21 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Bulletboys | Smackney FC | ||
19:20 | Deadtings FC | Wenlock FC | ||
20:00 | Maroon Five | Outraged FC | ||
20:40 | Milk Boys | Murkit Road FC | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | GREEN ARMY |
Monday 21 September 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Bulletboys | |
Smackney FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deadtings FC | |
Wenlock FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
Outraged FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Murkit Road FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Milk Boys | GREEN ARMY | ||
18:40 | Stonking Townlee | The Mosquitos | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Maroon Five | ||
20:00 | Outraged FC | Deadtings FC | ||
20:40 | Wenlock FC | Bulletboys | ||
21:20 | Smackney FC | Harry Hughes FC |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
GREEN ARMY | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
The Mosquitos | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Maroon Five | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Deadtings FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
Bulletboys | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
Harry Hughes FC | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Harry Hughes FC | Wenlock FC | ||
18:40 | GREEN ARMY | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Bulletboys | Outraged FC | ||
20:00 | Deadtings FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:40 | Maroon Five | Milk Boys | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | Smackney FC |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Hughes FC | |
Wenlock FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Bulletboys | |
Outraged FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deadtings FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
Milk Boys | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Smackney FC | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Deadtings FC | Milk Boys | ||
18:40 | Smackney FC | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | Outraged FC | Harry Hughes FC | ||
20:40 | Wenlock FC | The Mosquitos | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | Maroon Five |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deadtings FC | |
Milk Boys | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Harry Hughes FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
The Mosquitos | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Maroon Five | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Maroon Five | Deadtings FC | ||
18:40 | Stonking Townlee | Wenlock FC | ||
19:20 | Milk Boys | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | Murkit Road FC | Harry Hughes FC | ||
20:40 | Smackney FC | GREEN ARMY | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | Outraged FC |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
Deadtings FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
Wenlock FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Harry Hughes FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
GREEN ARMY | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Outraged FC | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Harry Hughes FC | Milk Boys | ||
18:40 | Outraged FC | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Maroon Five | ||
20:00 | Wenlock FC | Smackney FC | ||
20:40 | The Mosquitos | Murkit Road FC | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | Deadtings FC |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Hughes FC | |
Milk Boys | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Maroon Five | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
Smackney FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Murkit Road FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Deadtings FC | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Deadtings FC | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
18:40 | Murkit Road FC | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Maroon Five | Harry Hughes FC | ||
20:00 | Milk Boys | The Mosquitos | ||
20:40 | Wenlock FC | GREEN ARMY | ||
21:20 | Smackney FC | Outraged FC |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deadtings FC | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
Harry Hughes FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
The Mosquitos | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
GREEN ARMY | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
Outraged FC | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:40 | Apply the Pressure FC | Milk Boys | ||
19:20 | Outraged FC | Wenlock FC | ||
20:00 | Smackney FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:40 | The Mosquitos | Maroon Five | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | Serenity Bath Caddy FC |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
Milk Boys | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Wenlock FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Maroon Five | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Harry Hughes FC | ||
18:40 | Maroon Five | Apply the Pressure FC | ||
19:20 | Deadtings FC | The Mosquitos | ||
20:00 | Milk Boys | Smackney FC | ||
20:40 | Murkit Road FC | Wenlock FC | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | Outraged FC |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Harry Hughes FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deadtings FC | |
The Mosquitos | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Smackney FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Wenlock FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Outraged FC | |
Monday 29 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Criciuma United | GREEN ARMY | ||
18:40 | Apply the Pressure FC | Deadtings FC | ||
19:20 | Outraged FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:00 | Wenlock FC | Milk Boys | ||
20:40 | Smackney FC | Maroon Five | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | Serenity Bath Caddy FC |
Monday 29 March 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Criciuma United | |
GREEN ARMY | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
Deadtings FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
Milk Boys | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
Maroon Five | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Monday 12 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Criciuma United | Maroon Five | ||
18:40 | Apply the Pressure FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Deadtings FC | ||
20:00 | Outraged FC | Smackney FC | ||
20:40 | The Mosquitos | Milk Boys | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | Wenlock FC |
Monday 12 April 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Criciuma United | |
Maroon Five | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Deadtings FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Smackney FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Milk Boys | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Wenlock FC | |
Monday 19 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | GREEN ARMY | ||
18:40 | Milk Boys | Apply the Pressure FC | ||
19:20 | Palace Athletic | Criciuma United | ||
20:00 | Maroon Five | The Mosquitos | ||
20:40 | Murkit Road FC | Smackney FC | ||
21:20 | Wenlock FC | Outraged FC |
Monday 19 April 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
GREEN ARMY | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Criciuma United | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
The Mosquitos | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Smackney FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
Outraged FC | |
Monday 26 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Criciuma United | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
18:40 | Apply the Pressure FC | Maroon Five | ||
19:20 | Outraged FC | GREEN ARMY | ||
20:00 | Wenlock FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:40 | Smackney FC | Milk Boys | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | Palace Athletic |
Monday 26 April 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Criciuma United | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
Maroon Five | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
GREEN ARMY | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
Milk Boys | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Palace Athletic | |
Monday 10 May 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Wenlock FC | Criciuma United | ||
18:40 | Apply the Pressure FC | GREEN ARMY | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Palace Athletic | ||
20:00 | Milk Boys | Maroon Five | ||
20:40 | Outraged FC | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
21:20 | Smackney FC | The Mosquitos |
Monday 10 May 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
Criciuma United | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
GREEN ARMY | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Palace Athletic | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Maroon Five | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
The Mosquitos | |
Monday 17 May 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Criciuma United | Outraged FC | ||
18:40 | Apply the Pressure FC | Smackney FC | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:00 | Maroon Five | GREEN ARMY | ||
20:40 | Milk Boys | Palace Athletic | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | Wenlock FC |
Monday 17 May 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Criciuma United | |
Outraged FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
Smackney FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
GREEN ARMY | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Palace Athletic | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Wenlock FC | |
Monday 24 May 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Criciuma United | The Mosquitos | ||
18:40 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Apply the Pressure FC | ||
19:20 | Palace Athletic | Smackney FC | ||
20:00 | Maroon Five | Wenlock FC | ||
20:40 | Milk Boys | Outraged FC | ||
21:20 | Murkit Road FC | GREEN ARMY |
Monday 24 May 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Criciuma United | |
The Mosquitos | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Smackney FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
Wenlock FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Outraged FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Monday 07 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Outraged FC | Maroon Five | ||
18:40 | Apply the Pressure FC | Criciuma United | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Milk Boys | ||
20:00 | Wenlock FC | Palace Athletic | ||
20:40 | Smackney FC | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | The Mosquitos |
Monday 07 June 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Maroon Five | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
Criciuma United | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Milk Boys | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
Palace Athletic | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
The Mosquitos | |
Monday 14 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Criciuma United | Smackney FC | ||
18:40 | The Mosquitos | Apply the Pressure FC | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Wenlock FC | ||
20:00 | Palace Athletic | Outraged FC | ||
20:40 | Maroon Five | Murkit Road FC | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | Milk Boys |
Monday 14 June 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Criciuma United | |
Smackney FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Wenlock FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Outraged FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
Murkit Road FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Milk Boys | |
Monday 21 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Criciuma United | Murkit Road FC | ||
18:40 | Wenlock FC | Apply the Pressure FC | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Milk Boys | ||
20:00 | Palace Athletic | Maroon Five | ||
20:40 | Outraged FC | The Mosquitos | ||
21:20 | GREEN ARMY | Smackney FC |
Monday 21 June 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Criciuma United | |
Murkit Road FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wenlock FC | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Milk Boys | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Maroon Five | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
The Mosquitos | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GREEN ARMY | |
Smackney FC | |
Monday 28 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Milk Boys | Criciuma United | ||
18:40 | Palace Athletic | GREEN ARMY | ||
19:20 | Maroon Five | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | Smackney FC | Wenlock FC | ||
20:40 | Murkit Road FC | The Mosquitos | ||
21:20 | Apply the Pressure FC | Outraged FC |
Monday 28 June 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Criciuma United | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
GREEN ARMY | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Maroon Five | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Smackney FC | |
Wenlock FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
The Mosquitos | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Apply the Pressure FC | |
Outraged FC | |