Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Real Milbank | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 27 | 98 | 0 | 61 Points:
|
2
| The Weird Live On | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 29 | 66 | 0 | 61 Points:
|
3
| Ballers | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 26 | 87 | 0 | 58 Points:
|
4
| Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 27 | 52 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
5
| St Leonards FC | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 39 | 49 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
6
| Murkit Road FC | 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 32 | 50 | 0 | 46 Points:
|
7
| Stonking Townlee | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 64 | -15 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
8
| GOOGLE UK FC | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 87 | -37 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
9
| Target the one wearing glasses FC | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
10
| Milk Boys | 23 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 68 | -10 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
11
| CI FC | 24 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 105 | -71 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
12
| ekino | 24 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 159 | -131 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
13
| Judfield Wednesday | 24 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 149 | -114 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | IT United | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
18:40 | Ballers | The Weird Live On | ||
19:20 | Battlers FC | Stonking Townlee | ||
20:00 | Football Index F.C | Real Milbank | ||
20:40 | Judfield Wednesday | Murkit Road FC | ||
21:20 | ekino | St Leonards FC | ||
Bye | CI FC |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
IT United | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
The Weird Live On | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Stonking Townlee | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Football Index F.C | |
Real Milbank | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
Murkit Road FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
St Leonards FC | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Stonking Townlee | Ballers | ||
18:40 | Murkit Road FC | Wooshington Athletic | ||
19:20 | Real Milbank | ekino | ||
20:00 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | Football Index F.C | ||
20:40 | St Leonards FC | Battlers FC | ||
21:20 | The Weird Live On | CI FC | ||
Bye | Judfield Wednesday |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
Ballers | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
ekino | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Football Index F.C | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
Battlers FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
CI FC | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ekino | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
18:40 | Battlers FC | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | CI FC | Stonking Townlee | ||
20:00 | Wooshington Athletic | Judfield Wednesday | ||
20:40 | Ballers | St Leonards FC | ||
21:20 | Football Index F.C | Murkit Road FC | ||
Bye | The Weird Live On |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Stonking Townlee | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
St Leonards FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Football Index F.C | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Judfield Wednesday | Football Index F.C | ||
18:40 | Stonking Townlee | The Weird Live On | ||
19:20 | Real Milbank | Ballers | ||
20:00 | Murkit Road FC | ekino | ||
20:40 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | Battlers FC | ||
21:20 | St Leonards FC | CI FC | ||
Bye | Milk Boys |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
Football Index F.C | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
The Weird Live On | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Ballers | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
ekino | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Battlers FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
CI FC | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ekino | Judfield Wednesday | ||
18:40 | CI FC | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | Ballers | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
20:40 | Battlers FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
21:20 | The Weird Live On | St Leonards FC | ||
Bye | Stonking Townlee |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
St Leonards FC | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Wooshington Athletic | ekino | ||
18:40 | St Leonards FC | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Ballers | ||
20:00 | Battlers FC | Judfield Wednesday | ||
20:40 | Real Milbank | The Weird Live On | ||
21:20 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | CI FC | ||
Bye | Target the one wearing glasses FC |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
ekino | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Ballers | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
The Weird Live On | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
CI FC | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:40 | Stonking Townlee | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | Judfield Wednesday | Ballers | ||
20:00 | ekino | Football Index F.C | ||
20:40 | CI FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
21:20 | The Weird Live On | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
Bye | St Leonards FC |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
Ballers | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
Football Index F.C | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CI FC | Judfield Wednesday | ||
18:40 | Stonking Townlee | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
19:20 | Ballers | Wooshington Athletic | ||
20:00 | Real Milbank | St Leonards FC | ||
21:20 | The Weird Live On | Murkit Road FC | ||
Bye | ekino |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
St Leonards FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Wooshington Athletic | CI FC | ||
18:40 | Judfield Wednesday | The Weird Live On | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Stonking Townlee | ||
20:00 | Battlers FC | ekino | ||
20:40 | Target the one wearing glasses FC | Ballers | ||
21:20 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | St Leonards FC | ||
Bye | Real Milbank |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
CI FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
The Weird Live On | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Stonking Townlee | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
ekino | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
Ballers | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
St Leonards FC | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ekino | Ballers | ||
18:40 | The Weird Live On | Wooshington Athletic | ||
19:20 | Stonking Townlee | Judfield Wednesday | ||
20:00 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | Real Milbank | ||
20:40 | CI FC | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ||
21:20 | St Leonards FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
Bye | GOOGLE UK FC |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
Ballers | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Real Milbank | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Judfield Wednesday | St Leonards FC | ||
18:40 | Wooshington Athletic | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Ballers | Battlers FC | ||
20:00 | Murkit Road FC | Real Milbank | ||
20:40 | CI FC | ekino | ||
21:20 | Target the one wearing glasses FC | The Weird Live On | ||
Bye | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
St Leonards FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
Battlers FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Real Milbank | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
ekino | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Real Milbank | Judfield Wednesday | ||
18:40 | The Weird Live On | ekino | ||
19:20 | Stonking Townlee | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ||
20:00 | St Leonards FC | Wooshington Athletic | ||
20:40 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | Murkit Road FC | ||
21:20 | Battlers FC | CI FC | ||
Bye | Ballers |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
ekino | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Murkit Road FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
CI FC | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Judfield Wednesday | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
18:40 | CI FC | Ballers | ||
19:20 | ekino | Stonking Townlee | ||
20:00 | Battlers FC | The Weird Live On | ||
20:40 | Wooshington Athletic | Real Milbank | ||
21:20 | Target the one wearing glasses FC | St Leonards FC | ||
Bye | Murkit Road FC |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Ballers | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
Stonking Townlee | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
Real Milbank | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
St Leonards FC | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | St Leonards FC | ekino | ||
18:40 | Stonking Townlee | Battlers FC | ||
19:20 | The Weird Live On | Ballers | ||
20:00 | Real Milbank | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ||
20:40 | Murkit Road FC | Judfield Wednesday | ||
21:20 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | Wooshington Athletic | ||
Bye | CI FC |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
ekino | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
Battlers FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Ballers | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Target the one wearing glasses FC | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
18:40 | Battlers FC | St Leonards FC | ||
19:20 | Ballers | Stonking Townlee | ||
20:00 | CI FC | The Weird Live On | ||
20:40 | ekino | Real Milbank | ||
21:20 | Wooshington Athletic | Murkit Road FC | ||
Bye | Judfield Wednesday |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
St Leonards FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
Stonking Townlee | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
Real Milbank | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Monday 16 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Judfield Wednesday | Wooshington Athletic | ||
18:40 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ekino | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ||
20:00 | St Leonards FC | Ballers | ||
20:40 | Real Milbank | Battlers FC | ||
21:20 | Stonking Townlee | CI FC | ||
Bye | The Weird Live On |
Monday 16 December 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
ekino | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
Ballers | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Battlers FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
CI FC | |
Monday 06 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Target the one wearing glasses FC | Judfield Wednesday | ||
18:40 | The Weird Live On | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Ballers | Real Milbank | ||
20:00 | ekino | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:40 | Battlers FC | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
21:20 | CI FC | St Leonards FC | ||
Bye | Milk Boys |
Monday 06 January 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
Real Milbank | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
St Leonards FC | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Real Milbank | CI FC | ||
18:40 | Judfield Wednesday | ekino | ||
19:20 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | Ballers | ||
20:00 | Wooshington Athletic | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ||
20:40 | St Leonards FC | The Weird Live On | ||
21:20 | Murkit Road FC | Battlers FC | ||
Bye | Stonking Townlee |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
CI FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
ekino | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Ballers | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Wooshington Athletic | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Battlers FC | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Judfield Wednesday | Battlers FC | ||
18:40 | Ballers | Murkit Road FC | ||
19:20 | Stonking Townlee | St Leonards FC | ||
20:00 | ekino | Milk Boys | ||
20:40 | The Weird Live On | Real Milbank | ||
21:20 | CI FC | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
Bye | Target the one wearing glasses FC |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
Battlers FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
Murkit Road FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
St Leonards FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
Milk Boys | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Real Milbank | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Battlers FC | Milk Boys | ||
18:40 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | The Weird Live On | ||
19:20 | Real Milbank | Stonking Townlee | ||
20:00 | Murkit Road FC | CI FC | ||
20:40 | Ballers | Judfield Wednesday | ||
21:20 | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ekino | ||
Bye | St Leonards FC |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Milk Boys | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
The Weird Live On | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Stonking Townlee | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
CI FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
ekino | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Murkit Road FC | The Weird Live On | ||
18:40 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Milk Boys | Ballers | ||
20:00 | St Leonards FC | Real Milbank | ||
20:40 | GOOGLE UK FC | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ||
21:20 | Judfield Wednesday | CI FC | ||
Bye | ekino |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Ballers | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
Real Milbank | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GOOGLE UK FC | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
CI FC | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Stonking Townlee | Murkit Road FC | ||
18:40 | The Weird Live On | Judfield Wednesday | ||
19:20 | Ballers | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ||
20:00 | CI FC | Milk Boys | ||
20:40 | ekino | GOOGLE UK FC | ||
21:20 | St Leonards FC | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
Bye | Real Milbank |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
Murkit Road FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Milk Boys | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
GOOGLE UK FC | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Target the one wearing glasses FC | CI FC | ||
18:40 | Judfield Wednesday | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Ballers | ekino | ||
20:00 | Real Milbank | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
20:40 | Milk Boys | The Weird Live On | ||
21:20 | Murkit Road FC | St Leonards FC | ||
Bye | GOOGLE UK FC |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
CI FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
ekino | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
The Weird Live On | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
St Leonards FC | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | The Weird Live On | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ||
18:40 | ekino | CI FC | ||
19:20 | Real Milbank | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:00 | GOOGLE UK FC | Ballers | ||
20:40 | St Leonards FC | Judfield Wednesday | ||
21:20 | Stonking Townlee | Milk Boys | ||
Bye | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
CI FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
GOOGLE UK FC | |
Ballers | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
Milk Boys | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:00 | CI FC | GOOGLE UK FC | ||
18:40 | Target the one wearing glasses FC | Stonking Townlee | ||
19:20 | Milk Boys | St Leonards FC | ||
20:00 | ekino | The Weird Live On | ||
20:40 | Murkit Road FC | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | ||
21:20 | Judfield Wednesday | Real Milbank | ||
Bye | Ballers |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
GOOGLE UK FC | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |
Stonking Townlee | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
St Leonards FC | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
ekino | |
The Weird Live On | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
Real Milbank | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Stonking Townlee | ekino | ||
18:40 | Ballers | CI FC | ||
19:20 | Real Milbank | Milk Boys | ||
20:00 | The Weird Live On | GOOGLE UK FC | ||
20:40 | Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | Judfield Wednesday | ||
21:20 | St Leonards FC | Target the one wearing glasses FC | ||
Bye | Murkit Road FC |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stonking Townlee | |
ekino | |
18:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Ballers | |
CI FC | |
19:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Milk Boys | |
20:00 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
GOOGLE UK FC | |
20:40 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Deportivo de La Isliñgtoñ | |
Judfield Wednesday | |
21:20 Sevens5 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
St Leonards FC | |
Target the one wearing glasses FC | |