Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Stone Thailand | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
2
| Marlbrough FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 24 | 42 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
3
| Odem Chicken Wingies | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
4
| Blunsdon Fc | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 72 | -33 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
5
| Madeline Milan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
6
| North FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
7
| QGN | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
8
| Holo Fc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Kindergarten Klopp U15's | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Barmy Army U15's | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 07 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Stone Thailand | QGN | ||
19:45 | Kindergarten Klopp U15's | Odem Chicken Wingies | ||
19:45 | Blunsdon Fc | Marlbrough FC | ||
Bye | Barmy Army U15's |
Friday 07 June 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Stone Thailand | |
QGN | |
19:45 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Kindergarten Klopp U15's | |
Odem Chicken Wingies | |
19:45 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
Blunsdon Fc | |
Marlbrough FC | |
Friday 14 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Kindergarten Klopp U15's | QGN | ||
18:45 | QGN | Stone Thailand | ||
19:30 | Odem Chicken Wingies | Marlbrough FC | ||
Bye | Blunsdon Fc |
Friday 14 June 2019 | |
18:00 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Kindergarten Klopp U15's | |
QGN | |
18:45 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
QGN | |
Stone Thailand | |
19:30 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Odem Chicken Wingies | |
Marlbrough FC | |
Friday 21 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Holo Fc | Blunsdon Fc | ||
19:30 | Marlbrough FC | QGN | ||
19:30 | North FC | Odem Chicken Wingies | ||
20:15 | Kindergarten Klopp U15's | Stone Thailand | ||
Bye | Odem Chicken Wingies |
Friday 21 June 2019 | |
18:45 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Holo Fc | |
Blunsdon Fc | |
19:30 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Marlbrough FC | |
QGN | |
19:30 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
North FC | |
Odem Chicken Wingies | |
20:15 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Kindergarten Klopp U15's | |
Stone Thailand | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Stone Thailand | Madeline Milan | ||
18:45 | QGN | Kindergarten Klopp U15's | ||
19:30 | Marlbrough FC | Barmy Army U15's | ||
19:30 | QGN | Blunsdon Fc | ||
Bye | QGN |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
18:00 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Stone Thailand | |
Madeline Milan | |
18:45 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
QGN | |
Kindergarten Klopp U15's | |
19:30 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Marlbrough FC | |
Barmy Army U15's | |
19:30 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
QGN | |
Blunsdon Fc | |
Friday 05 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | QGN | Adebayos 7 | ||
18:45 | Stone Thailand | Blunsdon Fc | ||
18:45 | Odem Chicken Wingies | Madeline Milan | ||
19:30 | Marlbrough FC | North FC | ||
19:30 | Holo Fc | Odem Chicken Wingies | ||
20:15 | Marlbrough FC | Kindergarten Klopp U15's | ||
Bye | Stone Thailand |
Friday 05 July 2019 | |
18:00 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
QGN | |
Adebayos 7 | |
18:45 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Stone Thailand | |
Blunsdon Fc | |
18:45 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
Odem Chicken Wingies | |
Madeline Milan | |
19:30 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Marlbrough FC | |
North FC | |
19:30 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
Holo Fc | |
Odem Chicken Wingies | |
20:15 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Marlbrough FC | |
Kindergarten Klopp U15's | |
Friday 26 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Barmy Army U15's | Blunsdon Fc | ||
19:30 | Odem Chicken Wingies | Marlbrough FC | ||
20:15 | Odem Chicken Wingies | Holo Fc | ||
20:15 | North FC | Madeline Milan | ||
21:00 | QGN | Holo Fc | ||
Bye | Kindergarten Klopp U15's |
Friday 26 July 2019 | |
18:45 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
Barmy Army U15's | |
Blunsdon Fc | |
19:30 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
Odem Chicken Wingies | |
Marlbrough FC | |
20:15 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Odem Chicken Wingies | |
Holo Fc | |
20:15 SWI-Fives2 (3G) | |
North FC | |
Madeline Milan | |
21:00 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
QGN | |
Holo Fc | |