Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Real de Magritte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Billy Hill FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | -24 | 0 | 0 |
Wednesday 21 Feb 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Billy Hill FC | Real de Magritte | ||
18:50 | AFC Tarmon | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | Fantasy Flayers | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:10 | Kiwi FC | Swamp Donkeys | ||
20:50 | Next Time FC | Stomping Ground |
Wednesday 21 February 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Billy Hill FC | |
Real de Magritte | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kiwi FC | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Next Time FC | |
Stomping Ground | |
Wednesday 07 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Kiwi FC | AFC Tarmon | ||
18:50 | Billy Hill FC | Fantasy Flayers | ||
19:30 | Next Time FC | Kozel | ||
20:10 | Stomping Ground | Tollington FC | ||
20:50 | Swamp Donkeys | Team Ice Cream |
Wednesday 07 March 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kiwi FC | |
AFC Tarmon | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Billy Hill FC | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Next Time FC | |
Kozel | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Tollington FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Wednesday 14 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Next Time FC | Fantasy Flayers | ||
18:50 | Swamp Donkeys | Kozel | ||
19:30 | Stomping Ground | AFC Tarmon | ||
20:10 | Team Ice Cream | Tollington FC | ||
20:50 | Billy Hill FC | Kiwi FC |
Wednesday 14 March 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Next Time FC | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Kozel | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
AFC Tarmon | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Tollington FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Billy Hill FC | |
Kiwi FC | |
Wednesday 21 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Tollington FC | Kozel | ||
18:50 | Billy Hill FC | Next Time FC | ||
19:30 | Swamp Donkeys | Fantasy Flayers | ||
20:10 | Team Ice Cream | AFC Tarmon | ||
20:50 | Stomping Ground | Kiwi FC |
Wednesday 21 March 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Kozel | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Billy Hill FC | |
Next Time FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
AFC Tarmon | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Kiwi FC | |
Wednesday 28 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Kozel | AFC Tarmon | ||
18:50 | Swamp Donkeys | Next Time FC | ||
19:30 | Team Ice Cream | Kiwi FC | ||
20:10 | Dagenham and Redknap | Stomping Ground | ||
20:50 | Tollington FC | Fantasy Flayers |
Wednesday 28 March 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
AFC Tarmon | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Next Time FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Kiwi FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
Stomping Ground | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
Wednesday 04 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Tollington FC | Next Time FC | ||
18:50 | Dagenham and Redknap | Swamp Donkeys | ||
19:30 | AFC Tarmon | Fantasy Flayers | ||
20:10 | Kozel | Kiwi FC | ||
20:50 | Team Ice Cream | Stomping Ground |
Wednesday 04 April 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Next Time FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
Kiwi FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Stomping Ground | |
Wednesday 11 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Tollington FC | Swamp Donkeys | ||
18:50 | Fantasy Flayers | Kiwi FC | ||
19:30 | Kozel | Stomping Ground | ||
20:10 | Dagenham and Redknap | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:50 | AFC Tarmon | Next Time FC |
Wednesday 11 April 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
Kiwi FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
Stomping Ground | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Next Time FC | |
Wednesday 18 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Kiwi FC | Next Time FC | ||
18:50 | Dagenham and Redknap | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | Fantasy Flayers | Stomping Ground | ||
20:10 | AFC Tarmon | Swamp Donkeys | ||
20:50 | Kozel | Team Ice Cream |
Wednesday 18 April 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kiwi FC | |
Next Time FC | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
Stomping Ground | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Wednesday 25 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Stomping Ground | Next Time FC | ||
18:40 | Kozel | Dagenham and Redknap | ||
18:40 | Tollington FC | AFC Tarmon | ||
19:20 | Team Ice Cream | Fantasy Flayers | ||
19:20 | Swamp Donkeys | Kiwi FC |
Wednesday 25 April 2018 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Next Time FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Kozel | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
AFC Tarmon | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Kiwi FC | |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Tollington FC | Kiwi FC | ||
18:40 | Kozel | Fantasy Flayers | ||
18:40 | AFC Tarmon | Dagenham and Redknap | ||
19:20 | Team Ice Cream | Next Time FC | ||
19:20 | Swamp Donkeys | Stomping Ground |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Kiwi FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Kozel | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Next Time FC | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Stomping Ground | |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Kozel | Next Time FC | ||
18:40 | Tollington FC | Stomping Ground | ||
18:40 | AFC Tarmon | Kiwi FC | ||
19:20 | Fantasy Flayers | Dagenham and Redknap | ||
19:20 | Team Ice Cream | Swamp Donkeys |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Kozel | |
Next Time FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Stomping Ground | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Kiwi FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | AFC Tarmon | Stomping Ground | ||
18:40 | Kiwi FC | Dagenham and Redknap | ||
18:40 | Kozel | Swamp Donkeys | ||
19:20 | Fantasy Flayers | Next Time FC | ||
19:20 | Tollington FC | Team Ice Cream |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Stomping Ground | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Kiwi FC | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Kozel | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
Next Time FC | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Wednesday 23 May 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Fantasy Flayers | Swamp Donkeys | ||
18:50 | AFC Tarmon | Team Ice Cream | ||
19:30 | Kiwi FC | Stomping Ground | ||
20:10 | Next Time FC | Dagenham and Redknap | ||
20:50 | Kozel | Tollington FC |
Wednesday 23 May 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Team Ice Cream | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kiwi FC | |
Stomping Ground | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Next Time FC | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
Tollington FC | |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Stomping Ground | Dagenham and Redknap | ||
18:50 | Fantasy Flayers | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | AFC Tarmon | Kozel | ||
20:10 | Kiwi FC | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:50 | Next Time FC | Swamp Donkeys |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Kozel | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kiwi FC | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Next Time FC | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Wednesday 06 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Kiwi FC | Kozel | ||
18:50 | Swamp Donkeys | Dagenham and Redknap | ||
19:30 | Fantasy Flayers | AFC Tarmon | ||
20:10 | Stomping Ground | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:50 | Next Time FC | Tollington FC |
Wednesday 06 June 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kiwi FC | |
Kozel | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
AFC Tarmon | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Next Time FC | |
Tollington FC | |
Wednesday 13 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Kiwi FC | Fantasy Flayers | ||
18:50 | Swamp Donkeys | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | Stomping Ground | Kozel | ||
20:10 | Team Ice Cream | Dagenham and Redknap | ||
20:50 | Next Time FC | AFC Tarmon |
Wednesday 13 June 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kiwi FC | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Kozel | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Next Time FC | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Wednesday 20 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Tollington FC | Dagenham and Redknap | ||
18:50 | Team Ice Cream | Kozel | ||
19:30 | Next Time FC | Kiwi FC | ||
20:10 | Stomping Ground | Fantasy Flayers | ||
20:50 | Swamp Donkeys | AFC Tarmon |
Wednesday 20 June 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Kozel | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Next Time FC | |
Kiwi FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
AFC Tarmon | |
Wednesday 27 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:10 | Stomping Ground | Swamp Donkeys | ||
18:50 | Dagenham and Redknap | AFC Tarmon | ||
19:30 | Fantasy Flayers | Kozel | ||
20:10 | Kiwi FC | Tollington FC | ||
20:50 | Next Time FC | Team Ice Cream |
Wednesday 27 June 2018 | |
18:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Dagenham and Redknap | |
AFC Tarmon | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fantasy Flayers | |
Kozel | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kiwi FC | |
Tollington FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Next Time FC | |
Team Ice Cream | |