Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Colchester Isotopes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
2
| Luke Pile | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
3
| Delph & Safety | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 37 | -33 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
4
| SPARE | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | -40 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 15 Apr 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Benteke Fried Chicken | Tiptree Elite | ||
19:00 | Funt Claps FC | Snorting Lisbon | ||
19:30 | James North FC | Largentina FC | ||
19:30 | Delph & Safety | Spooner FC | ||
20:00 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | The Lions | ||
20:30 | Bosschester | Thursday Knights | ||
20:30 | Hamilton | Petes Treat's FC | ||
21:00 | FC Cooperativa | Only Put Matip In | ||
21:00 | Funt Claps FC 2 | Luke Pile |
Thursday 15 April 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
Tiptree Elite | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
James North FC | |
Largentina FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Delph & Safety | |
Spooner FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
The Lions | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Bosschester | |
Thursday Knights | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Hamilton | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
Only Put Matip In | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
Luke Pile | |
Thursday 22 Apr 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Spooner FC | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
19:00 | Luke Pile | FC Cooperativa | ||
19:30 | Colchester Isotopes | Delph & Safety | ||
19:30 | Only Put Matip In | Brightlingsea Athletic | ||
20:00 | The Lions | Funt Claps FC 2 | ||
20:00 | Tiptree Elite | James North FC | ||
20:30 | Thursday Knights | Dura FC | ||
20:30 | Largentina FC | Hamilton | ||
21:00 | Petes Treat's FC | Funt Claps FC | ||
21:00 | Snorting Lisbon | Bosschester |
Thursday 22 April 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Spooner FC | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Luke Pile | |
FC Cooperativa | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Colchester Isotopes | |
Delph & Safety | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
The Lions | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Tiptree Elite | |
James North FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Thursday Knights | |
Dura FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Largentina FC | |
Hamilton | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
Funt Claps FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
Bosschester | |
Thursday 29 Apr 2021 | ||||
16:00 | SUI | SPARE | ||
19:00 | Thursday Knights | Tiptree Elite | ||
19:00 | Dura FC | Snorting Lisbon | ||
19:30 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Colchester Isotopes | ||
19:30 | Bosschester | Petes Treat's FC | ||
20:00 | Spooner FC | The Lions | ||
20:00 | Funt Claps FC | Largentina FC | ||
20:30 | Hamilton | James North FC | ||
20:30 | Delph & Safety | Only Put Matip In | ||
21:00 | Brightlingsea Athletic | Luke Pile | ||
21:00 | FC Cooperativa | Funt Claps FC 2 |
Thursday 29 April 2021 | |
16:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
SUI | |
SPARE | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Thursday Knights | |
Tiptree Elite | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Dura FC | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Colchester Isotopes | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Bosschester | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Spooner FC | |
The Lions | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Largentina FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
James North FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Delph & Safety | |
Only Put Matip In | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
Luke Pile | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Colchester Isotopes | Spooner FC | ||
19:00 | Petes Treat's FC | Dura FC | ||
19:30 | Funt Claps FC 2 | Brightlingsea Athletic | ||
19:30 | Only Put Matip In | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
20:00 | The Lions | FC Cooperativa | ||
20:00 | James North FC | Funt Claps FC | ||
20:30 | Tiptree Elite | Hamilton | ||
20:30 | Snorting Lisbon | Thursday Knights | ||
21:00 | Largentina FC | Bosschester | ||
21:00 | SUI | Delph & Safety |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Colchester Isotopes | |
Spooner FC | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
Dura FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
The Lions | |
FC Cooperativa | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
James North FC | |
Funt Claps FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Tiptree Elite | |
Hamilton | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
Thursday Knights | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Largentina FC | |
Bosschester | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
SUI | |
Delph & Safety | |
Thursday 13 May 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Tiptree Elite | Snorting Lisbon | ||
19:00 | Dura FC | Largentina FC | ||
19:30 | Bosschester | James North FC | ||
19:30 | Only Put Matip In | Spooner FC | ||
20:00 | The Lions | Colchester Isotopes | ||
20:00 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | SUI | ||
20:30 | Hamilton | Funt Claps FC | ||
20:30 | Petes Treat's FC | Thursday Knights | ||
21:00 | Delph & Safety | Funt Claps FC 2 | ||
21:00 | FC Cooperativa | Brightlingsea Athletic |
Thursday 13 May 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Tiptree Elite | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Dura FC | |
Largentina FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Bosschester | |
James North FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Spooner FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
The Lions | |
Colchester Isotopes | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
SUI | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
Funt Claps FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
Thursday Knights | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Delph & Safety | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
Thursday 20 May 2021 | ||||
19:00 | FC Cooperativa | Delph & Safety | ||
19:00 | Spooner FC | SUI | ||
19:30 | Snorting Lisbon | Petes Treat's FC | ||
19:30 | Funt Claps FC 2 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
20:00 | Brightlingsea Athletic | The Lions | ||
20:00 | Funt Claps FC | Tiptree Elite | ||
20:30 | Hamilton | Bosschester | ||
20:30 | Thursday Knights | Largentina FC | ||
21:00 | SPARE | Only Put Matip In | ||
21:00 | James North FC | Dura FC |
Thursday 20 May 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
Delph & Safety | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Spooner FC | |
SUI | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
The Lions | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Tiptree Elite | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
Bosschester | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Thursday Knights | |
Largentina FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
SPARE | |
Only Put Matip In | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
James North FC | |
Dura FC | |
Thursday 27 May 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Petes Treat's FC | Tiptree Elite | ||
19:00 | Funt Claps FC 2 | Spooner FC | ||
19:30 | Largentina FC | Snorting Lisbon | ||
19:30 | Bosschester | Funt Claps FC | ||
20:00 | Only Put Matip In | The Lions | ||
20:00 | Delph & Safety | Brightlingsea Athletic | ||
20:30 | Dura FC | Hamilton | ||
20:30 | James North FC | Thursday Knights | ||
21:00 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | FC Cooperativa |
Thursday 27 May 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
Tiptree Elite | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
Spooner FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Largentina FC | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Bosschester | |
Funt Claps FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
The Lions | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Delph & Safety | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Dura FC | |
Hamilton | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
James North FC | |
Thursday Knights | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
FC Cooperativa | |
Thursday 03 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Spooner FC | FC Cooperativa | ||
19:00 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Brightlingsea Athletic | ||
19:30 | Petes Treat's FC | Largentina FC | ||
19:30 | Only Put Matip In | SUI | ||
20:00 | The Lions | Delph & Safety | ||
20:00 | Tiptree Elite | Bosschester | ||
20:30 | Thursday Knights | Hamilton | ||
20:30 | Dura FC | Funt Claps FC | ||
21:00 | SPARE | Funt Claps FC 2 | ||
21:00 | Snorting Lisbon | James North FC |
Thursday 03 June 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Spooner FC | |
FC Cooperativa | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
Largentina FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
SUI | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
The Lions | |
Delph & Safety | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Tiptree Elite | |
Bosschester | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Thursday Knights | |
Hamilton | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Dura FC | |
Funt Claps FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
SPARE | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
James North FC | |
Thursday 10 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Largentina FC | Tiptree Elite | ||
19:00 | Bosschester | Dura FC | ||
19:30 | James North FC | Petes Treat's FC | ||
19:30 | Brightlingsea Athletic | Spooner FC | ||
20:00 | FC Cooperativa | Pitchbury | ||
20:00 | SUI | The Lions | ||
20:30 | Funt Claps FC | Thursday Knights | ||
20:30 | Hamilton | Snorting Lisbon | ||
21:00 | Funt Claps FC 2 | Only Put Matip In | ||
21:00 | SPARE | 2 Girls 1 Klopp |
Thursday 10 June 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Largentina FC | |
Tiptree Elite | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Bosschester | |
Dura FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
James North FC | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
Spooner FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
Pitchbury | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
SUI | |
The Lions | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Thursday Knights | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Hamilton | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
SPARE | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Thursday 17 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Spooner FC | SPARE | ||
19:00 | The Lions | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
19:30 | Tiptree Elite | Dura FC | ||
19:30 | Only Put Matip In | FC Cooperativa | ||
20:00 | Pitchbury | Brightlingsea Athletic | ||
20:00 | SUI | Funt Claps FC 2 | ||
20:30 | Petes Treat's FC | Hamilton | ||
20:30 | Thursday Knights | Bosschester | ||
21:00 | Largentina FC | James North FC | ||
21:00 | Snorting Lisbon | Funt Claps FC |
Thursday 17 June 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Spooner FC | |
SPARE | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
The Lions | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Tiptree Elite | |
Dura FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
FC Cooperativa | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Pitchbury | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
SUI | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
Hamilton | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Thursday Knights | |
Bosschester | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Largentina FC | |
James North FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Thursday 24 Jun 2021 | ||||
19:00 | James North FC | Tiptree Elite | ||
19:00 | Bosschester | Snorting Lisbon | ||
19:30 | Funt Claps FC | Petes Treat's FC | ||
19:30 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Spooner FC | ||
20:00 | Funt Claps FC 2 | The Lions | ||
20:00 | Soppy Ballers | Pitchbury | ||
20:30 | Dura FC | Thursday Knights | ||
20:30 | Hamilton | Largentina FC | ||
21:00 | Brightlingsea Athletic | Only Put Matip In | ||
21:00 | FC Cooperativa | SUI |
Thursday 24 June 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
James North FC | |
Tiptree Elite | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Bosschester | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Spooner FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
The Lions | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Soppy Ballers | |
Pitchbury | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Dura FC | |
Thursday Knights | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Hamilton | |
Largentina FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
Only Put Matip In | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
SUI | |
Thursday 01 Jul 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Petes Treat's FC | Bosschester | ||
19:00 | SUI | Brightlingsea Athletic | ||
19:30 | The Lions | Spooner FC | ||
19:30 | Snorting Lisbon | Dura FC | ||
20:00 | Pitchbury | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
20:00 | Largentina FC | Funt Claps FC | ||
20:30 | Tiptree Elite | Thursday Knights | ||
20:30 | James North FC | Hamilton | ||
21:00 | Funt Claps FC 2 | FC Cooperativa | ||
21:00 | Only Put Matip In | Soppy Ballers |
Thursday 01 July 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
Bosschester | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
SUI | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
The Lions | |
Spooner FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
Dura FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Pitchbury | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Largentina FC | |
Funt Claps FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Tiptree Elite | |
Thursday Knights | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
James North FC | |
Hamilton | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Soppy Ballers | |
Thursday 08 Jul 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Hamilton | Tiptree Elite | ||
19:00 | Dura FC | Petes Treat's FC | ||
19:30 | Bosschester | Largentina FC | ||
19:30 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Only Put Matip In | ||
20:00 | FC Cooperativa | The Lions | ||
20:00 | Spooner FC | Pitchbury | ||
20:30 | Thursday Knights | Snorting Lisbon | ||
20:30 | Funt Claps FC | James North FC | ||
21:00 | Soppy Ballers | SUI | ||
21:00 | Brightlingsea Athletic | Funt Claps FC 2 |
Thursday 08 July 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
Tiptree Elite | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Dura FC | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Bosschester | |
Largentina FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Only Put Matip In | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
The Lions | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Spooner FC | |
Pitchbury | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Thursday Knights | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
James North FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Soppy Ballers | |
SUI | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
Thursday 15 Jul 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Spooner FC | Only Put Matip In | ||
19:00 | Brightlingsea Athletic | FC Cooperativa | ||
19:30 | James North FC | Bosschester | ||
19:30 | SUI | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
20:00 | Pitchbury | The Lions | ||
20:00 | Snorting Lisbon | Tiptree Elite | ||
20:30 | Funt Claps FC | Hamilton | ||
20:30 | Thursday Knights | Petes Treat's FC | ||
21:00 | Funt Claps FC 2 | Soppy Ballers | ||
21:00 | Largentina FC | Dura FC |
Thursday 15 July 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Spooner FC | |
Only Put Matip In | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
FC Cooperativa | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
James North FC | |
Bosschester | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
SUI | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Pitchbury | |
The Lions | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
Tiptree Elite | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Hamilton | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Thursday Knights | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
Soppy Ballers | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Largentina FC | |
Dura FC | |
Thursday 22 Jul 2021 | ||||
19:00 | The Lions | Brightlingsea Athletic | ||
19:00 | Dura FC | James North FC | ||
19:30 | Petes Treat's FC | Snorting Lisbon | ||
19:30 | SUI | Spooner FC | ||
20:00 | Only Put Matip In | Pitchbury | ||
20:00 | Tiptree Elite | Funt Claps FC | ||
20:30 | Bosschester | Hamilton | ||
20:30 | Largentina FC | Thursday Knights | ||
21:00 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Funt Claps FC 2 | ||
21:00 | Soppy Ballers | FC Cooperativa |
Thursday 22 July 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
The Lions | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Dura FC | |
James North FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
SUI | |
Spooner FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Pitchbury | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Tiptree Elite | |
Funt Claps FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Bosschester | |
Hamilton | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Largentina FC | |
Thursday Knights | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Soppy Ballers | |
FC Cooperativa | |
Thursday 29 Jul 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Tiptree Elite | Petes Treat's FC | ||
19:00 | Brightlingsea Athletic | Soppy Ballers | ||
19:30 | The Lions | Only Put Matip In | ||
19:30 | FC Cooperativa | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
20:00 | Spooner FC | Funt Claps FC 2 | ||
20:00 | Brightlingsea Athletic | SUI | ||
20:30 | Hamilton | Dura FC | ||
20:30 | Thursday Knights | James North FC | ||
21:00 | Funt Claps FC | Bosschester | ||
21:00 | Snorting Lisbon | Largentina FC |
Thursday 29 July 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Tiptree Elite | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
Soppy Ballers | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
The Lions | |
Only Put Matip In | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Spooner FC | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
SUI | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
Dura FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Thursday Knights | |
James North FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Bosschester | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
Largentina FC | |
Thursday 05 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Bosschester | Tiptree Elite | ||
19:00 | Funt Claps FC | Dura FC | ||
19:30 | James North FC | Snorting Lisbon | ||
19:30 | Largentina FC | Petes Treat's FC | ||
20:00 | Soppy Ballers | The Lions | ||
20:00 | FC Cooperativa | Spooner FC | ||
20:30 | Hamilton | Thursday Knights | ||
20:30 | Funt Claps FC 2 | Pitchbury | ||
21:00 | Brightlingsea Athletic | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
21:00 | SUI | Only Put Matip In |
Thursday 05 August 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Bosschester | |
Tiptree Elite | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Dura FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
James North FC | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Largentina FC | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Soppy Ballers | |
The Lions | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
FC Cooperativa | |
Spooner FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
Thursday Knights | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
Pitchbury | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
SUI | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Thursday 12 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Spooner FC | Brightlingsea Athletic | ||
19:00 | Only Put Matip In | Funt Claps FC 2 | ||
19:30 | Pitchbury | FC Cooperativa | ||
19:30 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Soppy Ballers | ||
20:00 | Petes Treat's FC | James North FC | ||
20:00 | Thursday Knights | Funt Claps FC | ||
20:30 | Tiptree Elite | Largentina FC | ||
20:30 | The Lions | SUI | ||
21:00 | Snorting Lisbon | Hamilton | ||
21:00 | Dura FC | Bosschester |
Thursday 12 August 2021 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Spooner FC | |
Brightlingsea Athletic | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Pitchbury | |
FC Cooperativa | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Soppy Ballers | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Petes Treat's FC | |
James North FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Thursday Knights | |
Funt Claps FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Tiptree Elite | |
Largentina FC | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
The Lions | |
SUI | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
Hamilton | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Dura FC | |
Bosschester | |