Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Brownies Boys | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 52 | 118 | 0 | 64 Points:
|
2
| Bromley Knights | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 44 | 68 | 0 | 59 Points:
|
3
| Howe FC | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 53 | 63 | 0 | 54 Points:
|
4
| Steel Banglez FC | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 61 | 60 | 0 | 50 Points:
|
5
| Puyol Pants Down | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 69 | 98 | 0 | 47 Points:
|
6
| Real Ballers FC | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 92 | 17 | 0 | 47 Points:
|
7
| Langley United | 23 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 63 | 51 | 0 | 43 Points:
|
8
| Lurker FC | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 70 | 15 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
9
| Wensleydale Warriors | 24 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 98 | -3 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
10
| Addo Athletico | 25 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 102 | -13 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
11
| Childish Firmino | 26 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 116 | -24 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
12
| Internationals FC | 26 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 207 | -126 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
13
| Oldman Arthritic FC | 26 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 130 | -70 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
14
| TS XI | 27 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 283 | -254 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 05 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:40 | Brownies Boys | Howe FC | ||
19:40 | Internationals FC | Real Ballers FC | ||
20:20 | Lurker FC | Puyol Pants Down | ||
20:20 | TS XI | Oldman Arthritic FC | ||
21:00 | Bromley Knights | Childish Firmino |
Thursday 05 January 2017 | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Howe FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Internationals FC | |
Real Ballers FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Lurker FC | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
TS XI | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Childish Firmino | |
Thursday 19 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:40 | TS XI | Internationals FC | ||
19:40 | Brownies Boys | Real Ballers FC | ||
20:20 | Bromley Knights | Steel Banglez FC | ||
20:20 | Addo Athletico | Lurker FC | ||
21:00 | Howe FC | Puyol Pants Down | ||
21:00 | Childish Firmino | Oldman Arthritic FC |
Thursday 19 January 2017 | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
TS XI | |
Internationals FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Real Ballers FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Lurker FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Howe FC | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:40 | Howe FC | Steel Banglez FC | ||
19:40 | Childish Firmino | Real Ballers FC | ||
20:20 | Bromley Knights | Lurker FC | ||
20:20 | Brownies Boys | Internationals FC | ||
21:00 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Puyol Pants Down | ||
21:00 | Addo Athletico | TS XI |
Thursday 26 January 2017 | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Howe FC | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Real Ballers FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Lurker FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Internationals FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Addo Athletico | |
TS XI | |
Thursday 02 Feb 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Brownies Boys | TS XI | ||
19:40 | Puyol Pants Down | Real Ballers FC | ||
19:40 | Howe FC | Lurker FC | ||
20:20 | Addo Athletico | Bromley Knights | ||
20:20 | Langley United | TS XI | ||
21:00 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Steel Banglez FC | ||
21:00 | Childish Firmino | Internationals FC |
Thursday 02 February 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Brownies Boys | |
TS XI | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Real Ballers FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Howe FC | |
Lurker FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Bromley Knights | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Langley United | |
TS XI | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Internationals FC | |
Thursday 09 Feb 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Internationals FC | Langley United | ||
19:00 | Addo Athletico | Brownies Boys | ||
19:40 | Puyol Pants Down | Real Ballers FC | ||
19:40 | Lurker FC | TS XI | ||
20:20 | Howe FC | Steel Banglez FC | ||
20:20 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Bromley Knights | ||
21:00 | Childish Firmino | Wensleydale Warriors |
Thursday 09 February 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Internationals FC | |
Langley United | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Brownies Boys | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Real Ballers FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Lurker FC | |
TS XI | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Howe FC | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Bromley Knights | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Thursday 16 Feb 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Oldman Arthritic FC | TS XI | ||
19:00 | Real Ballers FC | Steel Banglez FC | ||
19:40 | Internationals FC | Brownies Boys | ||
19:40 | Childish Firmino | Langley United | ||
20:20 | Puyol Pants Down | Wensleydale Warriors | ||
20:20 | Addo Athletico | Howe FC | ||
21:00 | Lurker FC | Bromley Knights |
Thursday 16 February 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
TS XI | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Internationals FC | |
Brownies Boys | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Langley United | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Howe FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Lurker FC | |
Bromley Knights | |
Thursday 23 Feb 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Lurker FC | Real Ballers FC | ||
19:00 | Addo Athletico | Internationals FC | ||
19:40 | Puyol Pants Down | Langley United | ||
19:40 | Childish Firmino | Brownies Boys | ||
20:20 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Bromley Knights | ||
20:20 | Steel Banglez FC | Wensleydale Warriors | ||
21:00 | Howe FC | TS XI |
Thursday 23 February 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Lurker FC | |
Real Ballers FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Internationals FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Langley United | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Brownies Boys | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Bromley Knights | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Howe FC | |
TS XI | |
Thursday 02 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Addo Athletico | Lurker FC | ||
19:00 | Wensleydale Warriors | TS XI | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Bromley Knights | ||
19:40 | Childish Firmino | Internationals FC | ||
20:20 | Puyol Pants Down | Brownies Boys | ||
20:20 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Howe FC | ||
21:00 | Steel Banglez FC | Langley United |
Thursday 02 March 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Lurker FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
TS XI | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Bromley Knights | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Internationals FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Brownies Boys | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Howe FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Langley United | |
Thursday 09 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Steel Banglez FC | Brownies Boys | ||
19:00 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Lurker FC | ||
19:40 | Puyol Pants Down | Internationals FC | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Howe FC | ||
20:20 | Addo Athletico | Childish Firmino | ||
20:20 | Wensleydale Warriors | Bromley Knights | ||
21:00 | TS XI | Langley United |
Thursday 09 March 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Brownies Boys | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Lurker FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Internationals FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Howe FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Childish Firmino | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Bromley Knights | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
TS XI | |
Langley United | |
Thursday 16 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Langley United | Bromley Knights | ||
19:00 | Puyol Pants Down | Childish Firmino | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Lurker FC | ||
19:40 | Addo Athletico | Oldman Arthritic FC | ||
20:20 | Wensleydale Warriors | Howe FC | ||
20:20 | Steel Banglez FC | Internationals FC | ||
21:00 | TS XI | Brownies Boys |
Thursday 16 March 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Langley United | |
Bromley Knights | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Childish Firmino | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Lurker FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Howe FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Internationals FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
TS XI | |
Brownies Boys | |
Thursday 23 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:00 | TS XI | Internationals FC | ||
19:00 | Steel Banglez FC | Childish Firmino | ||
19:40 | Langley United | Howe FC | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Oldman Arthritic FC | ||
20:20 | Wensleydale Warriors | Lurker FC | ||
20:20 | Addo Athletico | Puyol Pants Down | ||
21:00 | Bromley Knights | Brownies Boys |
Thursday 23 March 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
TS XI | |
Internationals FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Childish Firmino | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Langley United | |
Howe FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Lurker FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Brownies Boys | |
Thursday 30 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Wensleydale Warriors | Oldman Arthritic FC | ||
19:00 | Steel Banglez FC | Puyol Pants Down | ||
19:40 | Addo Athletico | Real Ballers FC | ||
19:40 | Wensleydale Warriors | Howe FC | ||
20:20 | TS XI | Childish Firmino | ||
20:20 | Langley United | Lurker FC | ||
21:00 | Bromley Knights | Internationals FC | ||
21:00 | Brownies Boys | Wensleydale Warriors |
Thursday 30 March 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Real Ballers FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Howe FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
TS XI | |
Childish Firmino | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Langley United | |
Lurker FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Internationals FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Thursday 06 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Bromley Knights | Childish Firmino | ||
19:00 | Brownies Boys | Lurker FC | ||
19:40 | Wensleydale Warriors | Real Ballers FC | ||
19:40 | Langley United | Oldman Arthritic FC | ||
20:20 | TS XI | Puyol Pants Down | ||
20:20 | Howe FC | Internationals FC | ||
21:00 | Addo Athletico | Steel Banglez FC |
Thursday 06 April 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Childish Firmino | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Lurker FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Real Ballers FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Langley United | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
TS XI | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Howe FC | |
Internationals FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Thursday 13 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Wensleydale Warriors | Addo Athletico | ||
19:00 | Steel Banglez FC | TS XI | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Langley United | ||
19:40 | Lurker FC | Internationals FC | ||
20:20 | Puyol Pants Down | Bromley Knights | ||
20:20 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Brownies Boys | ||
21:00 | Childish Firmino | Howe FC |
Thursday 13 April 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Addo Athletico | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
TS XI | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Langley United | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Lurker FC | |
Internationals FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Bromley Knights | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Brownies Boys | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Howe FC | |
Thursday 20 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Puyol Pants Down | Howe FC | ||
19:00 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Internationals FC | ||
19:40 | Steel Banglez FC | Bromley Knights | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Brownies Boys | ||
20:20 | Wensleydale Warriors | Langley United | ||
20:20 | Childish Firmino | Lurker FC | ||
21:00 | TS XI | Addo Athletico |
Thursday 20 April 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Howe FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Internationals FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Bromley Knights | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Brownies Boys | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Langley United | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Lurker FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
TS XI | |
Addo Athletico | |
Thursday 27 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Langley United | Addo Athletico | ||
19:00 | TS XI | Bromley Knights | ||
19:40 | Wensleydale Warriors | Brownies Boys | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Internationals FC | ||
20:20 | Steel Banglez FC | Howe FC | ||
20:20 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Childish Firmino | ||
21:00 | Puyol Pants Down | Lurker FC |
Thursday 27 April 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Langley United | |
Addo Athletico | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
TS XI | |
Bromley Knights | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Brownies Boys | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Internationals FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Howe FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Childish Firmino | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Lurker FC | |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Steel Banglez FC | Lurker FC | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Childish Firmino | ||
19:40 | Langley United | Brownies Boys | ||
20:20 | Wensleydale Warriors | Internationals FC | ||
20:20 | Puyol Pants Down | Oldman Arthritic FC | ||
21:00 | Bromley Knights | Addo Athletico | ||
21:00 | TS XI | Howe FC |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Lurker FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Childish Firmino | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Langley United | |
Brownies Boys | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Internationals FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Addo Athletico | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
TS XI | |
Howe FC | |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Brownies Boys | Addo Athletico | ||
19:40 | Langley United | Internationals FC | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Puyol Pants Down | ||
20:20 | TS XI | Lurker FC | ||
20:20 | Wensleydale Warriors | Childish Firmino | ||
21:00 | Steel Banglez FC | Oldman Arthritic FC |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Addo Athletico | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Langley United | |
Internationals FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
TS XI | |
Lurker FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Childish Firmino | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Howe FC | Addo Athletico | ||
19:00 | Bromley Knights | Lurker FC | ||
19:40 | Steel Banglez FC | Real Ballers FC | ||
19:40 | Bromley Knights | Howe FC | ||
20:20 | Brownies Boys | Internationals FC | ||
20:20 | TS XI | Oldman Arthritic FC | ||
21:00 | Wensleydale Warriors | Puyol Pants Down | ||
21:00 | Langley United | Childish Firmino |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Howe FC | |
Addo Athletico | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Lurker FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
Real Ballers FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Howe FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Internationals FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
TS XI | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Langley United | |
Childish Firmino | |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Wensleydale Warriors | Steel Banglez FC | ||
19:40 | Brownies Boys | Childish Firmino | ||
19:40 | TS XI | Real Ballers FC | ||
20:20 | Bromley Knights | Oldman Arthritic FC | ||
20:20 | Langley United | Puyol Pants Down | ||
21:00 | Internationals FC | Addo Athletico | ||
21:00 | Howe FC | Lurker FC |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Childish Firmino | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
TS XI | |
Real Ballers FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Langley United | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Internationals FC | |
Addo Athletico | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Howe FC | |
Lurker FC | |
Thursday 01 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Langley United | Steel Banglez FC | ||
19:40 | Bromley Knights | Real Ballers FC | ||
19:40 | Internationals FC | Childish Firmino | ||
20:20 | Brownies Boys | Puyol Pants Down | ||
20:20 | TS XI | Wensleydale Warriors | ||
21:00 | Lurker FC | Addo Athletico | ||
21:00 | Howe FC | Oldman Arthritic FC |
Thursday 01 June 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Langley United | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Real Ballers FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Internationals FC | |
Childish Firmino | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
TS XI | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Lurker FC | |
Addo Athletico | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Howe FC | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Thursday 08 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Childish Firmino | Addo Athletico | ||
19:00 | Internationals FC | Puyol Pants Down | ||
19:40 | Lurker FC | Oldman Arthritic FC | ||
19:40 | Howe FC | Real Ballers FC | ||
20:20 | Brownies Boys | Steel Banglez FC | ||
20:20 | Langley United | TS XI | ||
21:00 | Bromley Knights | Wensleydale Warriors |
Thursday 08 June 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Addo Athletico | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Internationals FC | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Lurker FC | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Howe FC | |
Real Ballers FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Langley United | |
TS XI | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Thursday 15 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Addo Athletico | ||
19:00 | Childish Firmino | Puyol Pants Down | ||
19:40 | Brownies Boys | TS XI | ||
19:40 | Lurker FC | Real Ballers FC | ||
20:20 | Internationals FC | Steel Banglez FC | ||
20:20 | Bromley Knights | Langley United | ||
21:00 | Howe FC | Wensleydale Warriors |
Thursday 15 June 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Addo Athletico | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Brownies Boys | |
TS XI | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Lurker FC | |
Real Ballers FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Internationals FC | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bromley Knights | |
Langley United | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Howe FC | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Thursday 22 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Brownies Boys | Bromley Knights | ||
19:00 | Puyol Pants Down | Addo Athletico | ||
19:40 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Real Ballers FC | ||
19:40 | Lurker FC | Wensleydale Warriors | ||
20:20 | Childish Firmino | Steel Banglez FC | ||
20:20 | Internationals FC | TS XI | ||
21:00 | Howe FC | Langley United |
Thursday 22 June 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Brownies Boys | |
Bromley Knights | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Addo Athletico | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Real Ballers FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Lurker FC | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Internationals FC | |
TS XI | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Howe FC | |
Langley United | |
Thursday 29 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Lurker FC | Langley United | ||
19:00 | Internationals FC | Bromley Knights | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Addo Athletico | ||
19:40 | Puyol Pants Down | Steel Banglez FC | ||
20:20 | Childish Firmino | TS XI | ||
20:20 | Howe FC | Brownies Boys | ||
21:00 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Wensleydale Warriors |
Thursday 29 June 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Lurker FC | |
Langley United | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Internationals FC | |
Bromley Knights | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Addo Athletico | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Childish Firmino | |
TS XI | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Howe FC | |
Brownies Boys | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
Thursday 06 Jul 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Oldman Arthritic FC | Langley United | ||
19:40 | Addo Athletico | Steel Banglez FC | ||
19:40 | Real Ballers FC | Wensleydale Warriors | ||
20:20 | Internationals FC | Howe FC | ||
20:20 | Childish Firmino | Bromley Knights | ||
21:00 | Lurker FC | Brownies Boys | ||
21:00 | Puyol Pants Down | TS XI |
Thursday 06 July 2017 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Oldman Arthritic FC | |
Langley United | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Addo Athletico | |
Steel Banglez FC | |
19:40 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Real Ballers FC | |
Wensleydale Warriors | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Internationals FC | |
Howe FC | |
20:20 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Childish Firmino | |
Bromley Knights | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Lurker FC | |
Brownies Boys | |
21:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Puyol Pants Down | |
TS XI | |