Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ravens Regulars | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
2
| #Bromley 1 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 733 4625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Manor FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | -24 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Ayew Gueye | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 53 | -45 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Chatt arms veterans fc | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 95 | -83 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 06 Mar 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Growler FC | Surreal Madrid | ||
19:00 | RICHARDS FC | Spring Park Wanderers | ||
19:45 | El Chocs | Sylo:Media FC | ||
19:45 | Grey Panthers | Sub Standard Liège FCC | ||
20:30 | Jack FC | Chatt arms veterans fc | ||
20:30 | Ayew Gueye | Orchard FC | ||
21:15 | Kanté fit my Willian | Manor FC | ||
21:15 | FTTP | Ravens Regulars | ||
Bye | Atletico Shuv, Bacary Lasagne |
Monday 06 March 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Growler FC | |
Surreal Madrid | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
RICHARDS FC | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
El Chocs | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Grey Panthers | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Jack FC | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Ayew Gueye | |
Orchard FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
Manor FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
FTTP | |
Ravens Regulars | |
Monday 13 Mar 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Manor FC | Jack FC | ||
19:00 | Ravens Regulars | RICHARDS FC | ||
19:45 | Chatt arms veterans fc | El Chocs | ||
19:45 | Sub Standard Liège FCC | Bacary Lasagne | ||
20:30 | Surreal Madrid | Atletico Shuv | ||
20:30 | Orchard FC | FTTP | ||
21:15 | Sylo:Media FC | Growler FC | ||
21:15 | Spring Park Wanderers | Grey Panthers | ||
Bye | Kanté fit my Willian, Ayew Gueye |
Monday 13 March 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Manor FC | |
Jack FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Ravens Regulars | |
RICHARDS FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
El Chocs | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Surreal Madrid | |
Atletico Shuv | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Orchard FC | |
FTTP | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
Growler FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
Grey Panthers | |
Monday 20 Mar 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Atletico Shuv | Sylo:Media FC | ||
19:00 | Bacary Lasagne | Spring Park Wanderers | ||
19:45 | Growler FC | Chatt arms veterans fc | ||
19:45 | RICHARDS FC | Orchard FC | ||
20:30 | El Chocs | Manor FC | ||
20:30 | Grey Panthers | Ravens Regulars | ||
21:15 | Jack FC | Kanté fit my Willian | ||
21:15 | FTTP | Ayew Gueye | ||
Bye | Surreal Madrid, Sub Standard Liège FCC |
Monday 20 March 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Atletico Shuv | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Growler FC | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
RICHARDS FC | |
Orchard FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
El Chocs | |
Manor FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Grey Panthers | |
Ravens Regulars | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Jack FC | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
FTTP | |
Ayew Gueye | |
Monday 27 Mar 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Kanté fit my Willian | El Chocs | ||
19:00 | Ayew Gueye | RICHARDS FC | ||
19:45 | Gartells Barbers FC | Growler FC | ||
19:45 | Spring Park Wanderers | Sub Standard Liège FCC | ||
20:30 | Chatt arms veterans fc | Atletico Shuv | ||
20:30 | Orchard FC | Grey Panthers | ||
21:15 | Sylo:Media FC | Surreal Madrid | ||
21:15 | Ravens Regulars | Bacary Lasagne | ||
Bye | Jack FC, FTTP |
Monday 27 March 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
El Chocs | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Ayew Gueye | |
RICHARDS FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
Growler FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
Atletico Shuv | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Orchard FC | |
Grey Panthers | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
Surreal Madrid | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Ravens Regulars | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
Monday 03 Apr 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Atletico Shuv | Gartells Barbers FC | ||
19:00 | Grey Panthers | Ayew Gueye | ||
19:45 | Chatt arms veterans fc | Surreal Madrid | ||
19:45 | Ravens Regulars | Sub Standard Liège FCC | ||
20:30 | Jack FC | El Chocs | ||
20:30 | Bacary Lasagne | Orchard FC | ||
21:15 | Growler FC | Kanté fit my Willian | ||
21:15 | FTTP | RICHARDS FC | ||
Bye | Sylo:Media FC, Spring Park Wanderers |
Monday 03 April 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Atletico Shuv | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Grey Panthers | |
Ayew Gueye | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
Surreal Madrid | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Ravens Regulars | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Jack FC | |
El Chocs | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
Orchard FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Growler FC | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
FTTP | |
RICHARDS FC | |
Monday 17 Apr 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Jack FC | Growler FC | ||
19:00 | FTTP | Grey Panthers | ||
19:45 | Kanté fit my Willian | Atletico Shuv | ||
19:45 | Sub Standard Liège FCC | Orchard FC | ||
20:30 | Sylo:Media FC | Chatt arms veterans fc | ||
20:30 | Ayew Gueye | Bacary Lasagne | ||
21:15 | Surreal Madrid | Gartells Barbers FC | ||
21:15 | Spring Park Wanderers | hasbulla | ||
Bye | El Chocs, RICHARDS FC |
Monday 17 April 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Jack FC | |
Growler FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
FTTP | |
Grey Panthers | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
Atletico Shuv | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
Orchard FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Ayew Gueye | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Surreal Madrid | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
hasbulla | |
Monday 24 Apr 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Atletico Shuv | Jack FC | ||
19:00 | Bacary Lasagne | FTTP | ||
19:45 | Growler FC | El Chocs | ||
19:45 | Ayew Gueye | Sub Standard Liège FCC | ||
20:30 | Kanté fit my Willian | Surreal Madrid | ||
20:30 | Orchard FC | Spring Park Wanderers | ||
21:15 | Gartells Barbers FC | Sylo:Media FC | ||
21:15 | Grey Panthers | RICHARDS FC | ||
Bye | Chatt arms veterans fc, hasbulla |
Monday 24 April 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Atletico Shuv | |
Jack FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
FTTP | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Growler FC | |
El Chocs | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Ayew Gueye | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
Surreal Madrid | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Orchard FC | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Grey Panthers | |
RICHARDS FC | |
Monday 15 May 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Atletico Shuv | El Chocs | ||
19:00 | Bacary Lasagne | RICHARDS FC | ||
19:45 | Chatt arms veterans fc | Gartells Barbers FC | ||
19:45 | Sub Standard Liège FCC | FTTP | ||
20:30 | Surreal Madrid | Jack FC | ||
20:30 | hasbulla | Orchard FC | ||
21:15 | Sylo:Media FC | Kanté fit my Willian | ||
21:15 | Spring Park Wanderers | Ayew Gueye | ||
Bye | Growler FC, Grey Panthers |
Monday 15 May 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Atletico Shuv | |
El Chocs | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
RICHARDS FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
FTTP | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Surreal Madrid | |
Jack FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
hasbulla | |
Orchard FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
Ayew Gueye | |
Monday 22 May 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Growler FC | Atletico Shuv | ||
19:00 | Grey Panthers | Bacary Lasagne | ||
19:45 | El Chocs | Surreal Madrid | ||
19:45 | RICHARDS FC | Sub Standard Liège FCC | ||
20:30 | Jack FC | Sylo:Media FC | ||
20:30 | FTTP | Spring Park Wanderers | ||
21:15 | Kanté fit my Willian | Chatt arms veterans fc | ||
21:15 | Ayew Gueye | hasbulla | ||
Bye | Gartells Barbers FC, Orchard FC |
Monday 22 May 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Growler FC | |
Atletico Shuv | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Grey Panthers | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
El Chocs | |
Surreal Madrid | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
RICHARDS FC | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Jack FC | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
FTTP | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Ayew Gueye | |
hasbulla | |
Monday 05 Jun 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Chatt arms veterans fc | Jack FC | ||
19:00 | hasbulla | FTTP | ||
19:45 | Surreal Madrid | Growler FC | ||
19:45 | Sub Standard Liège FCC | Grey Panthers | ||
20:30 | Sylo:Media FC | El Chocs | ||
20:30 | Orchard FC | Sol House All Stars | ||
21:15 | Gartells Barbers FC | Kanté fit my Willian | ||
21:15 | Spring Park Wanderers | RICHARDS FC | ||
Bye | Atletico Shuv, Bacary Lasagne |
Monday 05 June 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
Jack FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
hasbulla | |
FTTP | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Surreal Madrid | |
Growler FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
Grey Panthers | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
El Chocs | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Orchard FC | |
Sol House All Stars | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
RICHARDS FC | |
Monday 12 Jun 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Atletico Shuv | Surreal Madrid | ||
19:00 | Grey Panthers | Spring Park Wanderers | ||
19:45 | Growler FC | Sylo:Media FC | ||
19:45 | Bacary Lasagne | Sub Standard Liège FCC | ||
20:30 | El Chocs | Chatt arms veterans fc | ||
20:30 | FTTP | Orchard FC | ||
21:15 | Jack FC | Gartells Barbers FC | ||
21:15 | RICHARDS FC | hasbulla | ||
Bye | Kanté fit my Willian, Sol House All Stars |
Monday 12 June 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Atletico Shuv | |
Surreal Madrid | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Grey Panthers | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Growler FC | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
El Chocs | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
FTTP | |
Orchard FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Jack FC | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
RICHARDS FC | |
hasbulla | |
Monday 19 Jun 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Kanté fit my Willian | Jack FC | ||
19:00 | Sol House All Stars | FTTP | ||
19:45 | Gartells Barbers FC | El Chocs | ||
19:45 | Orchard FC | RICHARDS FC | ||
20:30 | Chatt arms veterans fc | Growler FC | ||
20:30 | hasbulla | Grey Panthers | ||
21:15 | Sylo:Media FC | Atletico Shuv | ||
21:15 | Spring Park Wanderers | Bacary Lasagne | ||
Bye | Surreal Madrid, Sub Standard Liège FCC |
Monday 19 June 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
Jack FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sol House All Stars | |
FTTP | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
El Chocs | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Orchard FC | |
RICHARDS FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
Growler FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
hasbulla | |
Grey Panthers | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
Atletico Shuv | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
Monday 26 Jun 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Surreal Madrid | Chatt arms veterans fc | ||
19:00 | RICHARDS FC | FTTP | ||
19:45 | Kanté fit my Willian | Growler FC | ||
19:45 | Sub Standard Liège FCC | hasbulla | ||
20:30 | Gartells Barbers FC | Atletico Shuv | ||
20:30 | Orchard FC | Bacary Lasagne | ||
21:15 | El Chocs | Jack FC | ||
21:15 | Sol House All Stars | Grey Panthers | ||
Bye | Sylo:Media FC, Spring Park Wanderers |
Monday 26 June 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Surreal Madrid | |
Chatt arms veterans fc | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
RICHARDS FC | |
FTTP | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
Growler FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
hasbulla | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
Atletico Shuv | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Orchard FC | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
El Chocs | |
Jack FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sol House All Stars | |
Grey Panthers | |
Monday 03 Jul 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Atletico Shuv | JDG Dragons | ||
19:00 | Bacary Lasagne | hasbulla | ||
19:45 | Growler FC | Gartells Barbers FC | ||
19:45 | Sub Standard Liège FCC | Spring Park Wanderers | ||
20:30 | El Chocs | Kanté fit my Willian | ||
20:30 | Grey Panthers | Orchard FC | ||
21:15 | Surreal Madrid | Sylo:Media FC | ||
21:15 | RICHARDS FC | Sol House All Stars | ||
Bye | Jack FC, FTTP |
Monday 03 July 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Atletico Shuv | |
JDG Dragons | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
hasbulla | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Growler FC | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
El Chocs | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Grey Panthers | |
Orchard FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Surreal Madrid | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
RICHARDS FC | |
Sol House All Stars | |
Monday 10 Jul 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Atletico Shuv | Kanté fit my Willian | ||
19:00 | Bacary Lasagne | Sol House All Stars | ||
19:45 | JDG Dragons | Sylo:Media FC | ||
19:45 | Orchard FC | Sub Standard Liège FCC | ||
20:30 | Gartells Barbers FC | Surreal Madrid | ||
20:30 | Grey Panthers | FTTP | ||
21:15 | Growler FC | Jack FC | ||
21:15 | hasbulla | Spring Park Wanderers | ||
Bye | El Chocs, RICHARDS FC |
Monday 10 July 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Atletico Shuv | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
Sol House All Stars | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
JDG Dragons | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Orchard FC | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
Surreal Madrid | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Grey Panthers | |
FTTP | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Growler FC | |
Jack FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
hasbulla | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
Monday 17 Jul 2023 | ||||
19:00 | El Chocs | Growler FC | ||
19:00 | RICHARDS FC | Grey Panthers | ||
19:45 | Jack FC | Atletico Shuv | ||
19:45 | Sub Standard Liège FCC | Sol House All Stars | ||
20:30 | Sylo:Media FC | Gartells Barbers FC | ||
20:30 | Spring Park Wanderers | Orchard FC | ||
21:15 | Surreal Madrid | Kanté fit my Willian | ||
21:15 | FTTP | Bacary Lasagne | ||
Bye | JDG Dragons, hasbulla |
Monday 17 July 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
El Chocs | |
Growler FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
RICHARDS FC | |
Grey Panthers | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Jack FC | |
Atletico Shuv | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
Sol House All Stars | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
Orchard FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Surreal Madrid | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
FTTP | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
Monday 24 Jul 2023 | ||||
19:00 | El Chocs | Atletico Shuv | ||
19:00 | RICHARDS FC | Bacary Lasagne | ||
19:45 | Jack FC | Surreal Madrid | ||
19:45 | FTTP | Sub Standard Liège FCC | ||
20:30 | Kanté fit my Willian | Sylo:Media FC | ||
20:30 | Orchard FC | hasbulla | ||
21:15 | Gartells Barbers FC | JDG Dragons | ||
21:15 | Sol House All Stars | Spring Park Wanderers | ||
Bye | Growler FC, Grey Panthers |
Monday 24 July 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
El Chocs | |
Atletico Shuv | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
RICHARDS FC | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Jack FC | |
Surreal Madrid | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
FTTP | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Orchard FC | |
hasbulla | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Gartells Barbers FC | |
JDG Dragons | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sol House All Stars | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
Monday 31 Jul 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Atletico Shuv | Growler FC | ||
19:00 | Bacary Lasagne | Grey Panthers | ||
19:45 | JDG Dragons | Kanté fit my Willian | ||
19:45 | Sub Standard Liège FCC | RICHARDS FC | ||
20:30 | Surreal Madrid | El Chocs | ||
20:30 | hasbulla | Sol House All Stars | ||
21:15 | Sylo:Media FC | Jack FC | ||
21:15 | Spring Park Wanderers | FTTP | ||
Bye | Gartells Barbers FC, Orchard FC |
Monday 31 July 2023 | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Atletico Shuv | |
Growler FC | |
19:00 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Bacary Lasagne | |
Grey Panthers | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch1 | |
JDG Dragons | |
Kanté fit my Willian | |
19:45 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Sub Standard Liège FCC | |
RICHARDS FC | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Surreal Madrid | |
El Chocs | |
20:30 BRO-Pitch2 | |
hasbulla | |
Sol House All Stars | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch1 | |
Sylo:Media FC | |
Jack FC | |
21:15 BRO-Pitch2 | |
Spring Park Wanderers | |
FTTP | |