Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Brockley reserves | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 23 | 44 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
2
| Telegraph Hill FC | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 34 | 44 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
3
| Quebrada FC | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 40 | 23 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
4
| The Portuguese | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 49 | 16 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
5
| Bermondsey Rovers | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 52 | -18 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
6
| YIPA | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 55 | -27 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
7
| UKMP FC | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 64 | -35 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
8
| Tideway United | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 79 | -47 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 06 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Brockley reserves | Tideway United | ||
18:45 | Bermondsey Rovers | YIPA | ||
19:30 | Quebrada FC | UKMP FC | ||
20:15 | Telegraph Hill FC | The Portuguese |
Tuesday 06 February 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Brockley reserves | |
Tideway United | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
YIPA | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Quebrada FC | |
UKMP FC | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
The Portuguese | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Tideway United | Bermondsey Rovers | ||
18:45 | UKMP FC | Brockley reserves | ||
19:30 | The Portuguese | Quebrada FC | ||
20:15 | YIPA | Telegraph Hill FC |
Tuesday 13 February 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tideway United | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
UKMP FC | |
Brockley reserves | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Portuguese | |
Quebrada FC | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
YIPA | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Quebrada FC | YIPA | ||
18:45 | Telegraph Hill FC | Tideway United | ||
19:30 | Bermondsey Rovers | UKMP FC | ||
20:15 | Brockley reserves | The Portuguese |
Tuesday 20 February 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Quebrada FC | |
YIPA | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
Tideway United | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
UKMP FC | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Brockley reserves | |
The Portuguese | |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Tideway United | Quebrada FC | ||
18:45 | YIPA | Brockley reserves | ||
19:30 | UKMP FC | Telegraph Hill FC | ||
20:15 | The Portuguese | Bermondsey Rovers |
Tuesday 27 February 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tideway United | |
Quebrada FC | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
YIPA | |
Brockley reserves | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
UKMP FC | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Portuguese | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | The Portuguese | Tideway United | ||
18:45 | Quebrada FC | Bermondsey Rovers | ||
19:30 | Telegraph Hill FC | Brockley reserves | ||
20:15 | UKMP FC | YIPA |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Portuguese | |
Tideway United | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Quebrada FC | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
Brockley reserves | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
UKMP FC | |
YIPA | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Tideway United | UKMP FC | ||
18:45 | Brockley reserves | Quebrada FC | ||
19:30 | Bermondsey Rovers | Telegraph Hill FC | ||
20:15 | YIPA | The Portuguese |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tideway United | |
UKMP FC | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Brockley reserves | |
Quebrada FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
YIPA | |
The Portuguese | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | The Portuguese | UKMP FC | ||
18:45 | Tideway United | YIPA | ||
19:30 | Bermondsey Rovers | Brockley reserves | ||
20:15 | Quebrada FC | Telegraph Hill FC |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Portuguese | |
UKMP FC | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tideway United | |
YIPA | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
Brockley reserves | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Quebrada FC | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Bermondsey Rovers | Tideway United | ||
18:45 | Telegraph Hill FC | YIPA | ||
19:30 | Quebrada FC | The Portuguese | ||
20:15 | Brockley reserves | UKMP FC |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
Tideway United | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
YIPA | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Quebrada FC | |
The Portuguese | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Brockley reserves | |
UKMP FC | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Tideway United | Brockley reserves | ||
18:45 | YIPA | Bermondsey Rovers | ||
19:30 | The Portuguese | Telegraph Hill FC | ||
20:15 | UKMP FC | Quebrada FC |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tideway United | |
Brockley reserves | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
YIPA | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Portuguese | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
UKMP FC | |
Quebrada FC | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Tideway United | The Portuguese | ||
18:45 | Brockley reserves | Telegraph Hill FC | ||
19:30 | Bermondsey Rovers | Quebrada FC | ||
20:15 | YIPA | UKMP FC |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tideway United | |
The Portuguese | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Brockley reserves | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
Quebrada FC | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
YIPA | |
UKMP FC | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Quebrada FC | Brockley reserves | ||
18:45 | UKMP FC | Tideway United | ||
19:30 | The Portuguese | YIPA | ||
20:15 | Telegraph Hill FC | Bermondsey Rovers |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Quebrada FC | |
Brockley reserves | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
UKMP FC | |
Tideway United | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Portuguese | |
YIPA | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Bermondsey Rovers | The Portuguese | ||
18:45 | Brockley reserves | YIPA | ||
19:30 | Quebrada FC | Tideway United | ||
20:15 | Telegraph Hill FC | UKMP FC |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
The Portuguese | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Brockley reserves | |
YIPA | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Quebrada FC | |
Tideway United | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
UKMP FC | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | YIPA | Tideway United | ||
18:45 | Telegraph Hill FC | Quebrada FC | ||
19:30 | UKMP FC | The Portuguese | ||
20:15 | Brockley reserves | Bermondsey Rovers |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
YIPA | |
Tideway United | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
Quebrada FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
UKMP FC | |
The Portuguese | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Brockley reserves | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | The Portuguese | Brockley reserves | ||
18:45 | Tideway United | Telegraph Hill FC | ||
19:30 | YIPA | Quebrada FC | ||
20:15 | UKMP FC | Bermondsey Rovers |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
The Portuguese | |
Brockley reserves | |
18:45 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tideway United | |
Telegraph Hill FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
YIPA | |
Quebrada FC | |
20:15 Sevens1 (3G) | |
UKMP FC | |
Bermondsey Rovers | |