Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SW8RM FC | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 36 | 77 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Sunday FC | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 41 | 70 | 0 | 43 Points:
|
3
| Future Dilfs FC | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 44 | 70 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
4
| Clapham Rovers | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 66 | 22 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
5
| Hopeful FC | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 58 | 14 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
6
| Vale All Stars | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 76 | 5 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
7
| Inter Corsica | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 79 | -28 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
8
| MK Rangers | 18 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 90 | -30 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
9
| Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | 18 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 145 | -106 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
10
| Abbott F.C. | 18 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 124 | -86 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 10 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:30 | #Elephant and Castle 1 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 733 4625 | Hopeful FC | ||
19:10 | Abbott F.C. | Clapham Rovers | ||
19:50 | Inter Corsica | SW8RM FC | ||
20:30 | MK Rangers | Sunday FC | ||
21:10 | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | Vale All Stars |
Wednesday 10 January 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
#Elephant and Castle 1 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 733 4625 | |
Hopeful FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Abbott F.C. | |
Clapham Rovers | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Inter Corsica | |
SW8RM FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
MK Rangers | |
Sunday FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
Vale All Stars | |
Wednesday 17 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:30 | MK Rangers | Hopeful FC | ||
19:10 | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | Clapham Rovers | ||
19:50 | Sunday FC | Abbott F.C. | ||
20:30 | Vale All Stars | Inter Corsica | ||
21:10 | SW8RM FC | Future Dilfs FC |
Wednesday 17 January 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
MK Rangers | |
Hopeful FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
Clapham Rovers | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sunday FC | |
Abbott F.C. | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Vale All Stars | |
Inter Corsica | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SW8RM FC | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
Wednesday 24 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Future Dilfs FC | Sunday FC | ||
19:10 | Abbott F.C. | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | ||
19:50 | SW8RM FC | Vale All Stars | ||
20:30 | Clapham Rovers | MK Rangers | ||
21:10 | Hopeful FC | Inter Corsica |
Wednesday 24 January 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
Sunday FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Abbott F.C. | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SW8RM FC | |
Vale All Stars | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Clapham Rovers | |
MK Rangers | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Hopeful FC | |
Inter Corsica | |
Wednesday 31 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Inter Corsica | Clapham Rovers | ||
19:10 | MK Rangers | Abbott F.C. | ||
19:50 | Sunday FC | SW8RM FC | ||
20:30 | Vale All Stars | Hopeful FC | ||
21:10 | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | Future Dilfs FC |
Wednesday 31 January 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Inter Corsica | |
Clapham Rovers | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
MK Rangers | |
Abbott F.C. | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sunday FC | |
SW8RM FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Vale All Stars | |
Hopeful FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
Wednesday 07 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | SW8RM FC | ||
19:10 | Abbott F.C. | Inter Corsica | ||
19:50 | Hopeful FC | Clapham Rovers | ||
20:30 | Vale All Stars | Sunday FC | ||
21:10 | Future Dilfs FC | MK Rangers |
Wednesday 07 February 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
SW8RM FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Abbott F.C. | |
Inter Corsica | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Hopeful FC | |
Clapham Rovers | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Vale All Stars | |
Sunday FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
MK Rangers | |
Wednesday 14 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Clapham Rovers | Vale All Stars | ||
19:10 | SW8RM FC | MK Rangers | ||
19:50 | Inter Corsica | Future Dilfs FC | ||
20:30 | Sunday FC | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | ||
21:10 | Hopeful FC | Abbott F.C. |
Wednesday 14 February 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Clapham Rovers | |
Vale All Stars | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SW8RM FC | |
MK Rangers | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Inter Corsica | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sunday FC | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Hopeful FC | |
Abbott F.C. | |
Wednesday 21 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Future Dilfs FC | Vale All Stars | ||
19:10 | Abbott F.C. | SW8RM FC | ||
19:50 | Clapham Rovers | Sunday FC | ||
20:30 | Hopeful FC | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | ||
21:10 | Inter Corsica | MK Rangers |
Wednesday 21 February 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
Vale All Stars | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Abbott F.C. | |
SW8RM FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Clapham Rovers | |
Sunday FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Hopeful FC | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Inter Corsica | |
MK Rangers | |
Wednesday 28 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Future Dilfs FC | Clapham Rovers | ||
19:10 | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | MK Rangers | ||
19:50 | Vale All Stars | Abbott F.C. | ||
20:30 | SW8RM FC | Hopeful FC | ||
21:10 | Sunday FC | Inter Corsica |
Wednesday 28 February 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
Clapham Rovers | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
MK Rangers | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Vale All Stars | |
Abbott F.C. | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SW8RM FC | |
Hopeful FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sunday FC | |
Inter Corsica | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Abbott F.C. | Future Dilfs FC | ||
19:10 | Clapham Rovers | SW8RM FC | ||
19:50 | Hopeful FC | Sunday FC | ||
20:30 | Inter Corsica | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | ||
21:10 | MK Rangers | Vale All Stars |
Wednesday 06 March 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Abbott F.C. | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Clapham Rovers | |
SW8RM FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Hopeful FC | |
Sunday FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Inter Corsica | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
MK Rangers | |
Vale All Stars | |
Wednesday 13 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | MK Rangers | Inter Corsica | ||
19:10 | Vale All Stars | Future Dilfs FC | ||
19:50 | Sunday FC | Clapham Rovers | ||
20:30 | SW8RM FC | Abbott F.C. | ||
21:10 | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | Hopeful FC |
Wednesday 13 March 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
MK Rangers | |
Inter Corsica | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Vale All Stars | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sunday FC | |
Clapham Rovers | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SW8RM FC | |
Abbott F.C. | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
Hopeful FC | |
Wednesday 20 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Future Dilfs FC | SW8RM FC | ||
19:10 | Inter Corsica | Vale All Stars | ||
19:50 | Clapham Rovers | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | ||
20:30 | Hopeful FC | MK Rangers | ||
21:10 | Abbott F.C. | Sunday FC |
Wednesday 20 March 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
SW8RM FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Inter Corsica | |
Vale All Stars | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Clapham Rovers | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Hopeful FC | |
MK Rangers | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Abbott F.C. | |
Sunday FC | |
Wednesday 27 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Vale All Stars | SW8RM FC | ||
19:10 | MK Rangers | Clapham Rovers | ||
19:50 | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | Abbott F.C. | ||
20:30 | Sunday FC | Future Dilfs FC | ||
21:10 | Inter Corsica | Hopeful FC |
Wednesday 27 March 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Vale All Stars | |
SW8RM FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
MK Rangers | |
Clapham Rovers | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
Abbott F.C. | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sunday FC | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Inter Corsica | |
Hopeful FC | |
Wednesday 03 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Future Dilfs FC | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | ||
19:10 | SW8RM FC | Sunday FC | ||
19:50 | Abbott F.C. | MK Rangers | ||
20:30 | Hopeful FC | Vale All Stars | ||
21:10 | Clapham Rovers | Inter Corsica |
Wednesday 03 April 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SW8RM FC | |
Sunday FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Abbott F.C. | |
MK Rangers | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Hopeful FC | |
Vale All Stars | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Clapham Rovers | |
Inter Corsica | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Clapham Rovers | Hopeful FC | ||
19:10 | Sunday FC | Vale All Stars | ||
19:50 | SW8RM FC | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | ||
20:30 | MK Rangers | Future Dilfs FC | ||
21:10 | Inter Corsica | Abbott F.C. |
Wednesday 10 April 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Clapham Rovers | |
Hopeful FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sunday FC | |
Vale All Stars | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SW8RM FC | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
MK Rangers | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Inter Corsica | |
Abbott F.C. | |
Wednesday 17 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Abbott F.C. | Hopeful FC | ||
19:10 | MK Rangers | SW8RM FC | ||
19:50 | Vale All Stars | Clapham Rovers | ||
20:30 | Future Dilfs FC | Inter Corsica | ||
21:10 | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | Sunday FC |
Wednesday 17 April 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Abbott F.C. | |
Hopeful FC | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
MK Rangers | |
SW8RM FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Vale All Stars | |
Clapham Rovers | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
Inter Corsica | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
Sunday FC | |
Wednesday 24 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | SW8RM FC | Inter Corsica | ||
19:10 | Clapham Rovers | Abbott F.C. | ||
19:50 | Vale All Stars | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | ||
20:30 | Sunday FC | MK Rangers | ||
21:10 | Hopeful FC | Future Dilfs FC |
Wednesday 24 April 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SW8RM FC | |
Inter Corsica | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Clapham Rovers | |
Abbott F.C. | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Vale All Stars | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sunday FC | |
MK Rangers | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Hopeful FC | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
Wednesday 01 May 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Abbott F.C. | Vale All Stars | ||
19:10 | Clapham Rovers | Future Dilfs FC | ||
19:50 | Hopeful FC | SW8RM FC | ||
20:30 | Inter Corsica | Sunday FC | ||
21:10 | MK Rangers | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers |
Wednesday 01 May 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Abbott F.C. | |
Vale All Stars | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Clapham Rovers | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Hopeful FC | |
SW8RM FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Inter Corsica | |
Sunday FC | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
MK Rangers | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
Wednesday 08 May 2024 | ||||
18:30 | SW8RM FC | Clapham Rovers | ||
19:10 | Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | Inter Corsica | ||
19:50 | Sunday FC | Hopeful FC | ||
20:30 | Future Dilfs FC | Abbott F.C. | ||
21:10 | Vale All Stars | MK Rangers |
Wednesday 08 May 2024 | |
18:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
SW8RM FC | |
Clapham Rovers | |
19:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Dynamo Tomchollie Wanderers | |
Inter Corsica | |
19:50 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Sunday FC | |
Hopeful FC | |
20:30 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Future Dilfs FC | |
Abbott F.C. | |
21:10 Eight (2 Fives) | |
Vale All Stars | |
MK Rangers | |