Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Las Nuevas Maradonas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
2
| Conquerors F.C | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
3
| Sunderland SA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
4
| Murkit Road FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
5
| Cheltenham FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
6
| Milk Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
7
| EL Patio Doors | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
8
| Louis Theroux Ball | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
9
| Real Milbank | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
10
| Finsbury Sharks | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
11
| Fraud FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
12
| ROOPS | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Conquerors F.C | Finsbury Sharks | ||
18:40 | Fraud FC | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | Louis Theroux Ball | ROOPS | ||
20:00 | EL Patio Doors | Sunderland SA | ||
20:40 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Milk Boys | ||
21:20 | Murkit Road FC | Cheltenham FC |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
ROOPS | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Sunderland SA | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Milk Boys | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Monday 08 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | ROOPS | Fraud FC | ||
18:40 | Real Milbank | EL Patio Doors | ||
19:20 | Finsbury Sharks | Cheltenham FC | ||
20:00 | Murkit Road FC | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
20:40 | Sunderland SA | Conquerors F.C | ||
21:20 | Milk Boys | Louis Theroux Ball |
Monday 08 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Fraud FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
EL Patio Doors | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Cheltenham FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Conquerors F.C | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Monday 15 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Cheltenham FC | Sunderland SA | ||
18:40 | Conquerors F.C | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | Finsbury Sharks | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:00 | EL Patio Doors | ROOPS | ||
20:40 | Louis Theroux Ball | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
21:20 | Fraud FC | Milk Boys |
Monday 15 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Sunderland SA | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
ROOPS | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Milk Boys | |
Monday 22 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Fraud FC | ||
18:40 | Real Milbank | Cheltenham FC | ||
19:20 | Louis Theroux Ball | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:00 | Milk Boys | EL Patio Doors | ||
20:40 | ROOPS | Conquerors F.C | ||
21:20 | Sunderland SA | Finsbury Sharks |
Monday 22 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Fraud FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Cheltenham FC | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
EL Patio Doors | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Conquerors F.C | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Sunderland SA | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Monday 29 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Cheltenham FC | ROOPS | ||
18:40 | Finsbury Sharks | Real Milbank | ||
19:20 | Murkit Road FC | Sunderland SA | ||
20:00 | Conquerors F.C | Milk Boys | ||
20:40 | EL Patio Doors | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
21:20 | Fraud FC | Louis Theroux Ball |
Monday 29 April 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
ROOPS | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
Real Milbank | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Sunderland SA | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Conquerors F.C | |
Milk Boys | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fraud FC | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
Monday 13 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Milk Boys | Cheltenham FC | ||
18:40 | ROOPS | Finsbury Sharks | ||
19:20 | Real Milbank | Sunderland SA | ||
20:00 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Conquerors F.C | ||
20:40 | EL Patio Doors | Louis Theroux Ball | ||
21:20 | Murkit Road FC | Fraud FC |
Monday 13 May 2024 | |
18:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Milk Boys | |
Cheltenham FC | |
18:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Finsbury Sharks | |
19:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Real Milbank | |
Sunderland SA | |
20:00 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Conquerors F.C | |
20:40 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Louis Theroux Ball | |
21:20 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Fraud FC | |