Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Expected Toulouse FC | 26 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 40 | 130 | 0 | 72 Points:
|
2
| Stringer Sisters | 26 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 54 | 111 | 0 | 66 Points:
|
3
| Aymer Leg Ends | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 49 | 80 | 0 | 59 Points:
|
4
| Brighton Internacional | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 54 | 57 | 0 | 59 Points:
|
5
| 2 Goals 1 Cup | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 80 | 37 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
6
| Minty Vs | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 76 | 47 | 0 | 47 Points:
|
7
| Erratic FC | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 87 | 20 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
8
| Team Name. | 24 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 84 | 11 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
9
| Hangleton Park Crusaders | 26 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 123 | -38 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
10
| BFC Young Boys | 26 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 125 | -52 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
11
| Zenit St Peters | 26 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 110 | -31 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
12
| FC TGI | 26 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 125 | -45 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
13
| Blue Steel | 26 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 90 | -21 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
14
| The Arch | 26 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 134 | -46 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
15
| Sporting Joe Club de Football | 26 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 97 | -17 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
16
| Buca Juniors | 26 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 131 | -63 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
17
| V Squad | 26 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 134 | -84 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
18
| Sassquatch FC 3rds | 24 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 142 | -96 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 20 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
18:30 | FC TGI | V Squad | ||
19:15 | Blue Steel | Erratic FC | ||
19:15 | The Arch | Buca Juniors | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse FC | Minty Vs | ||
20:00 | Aymer Leg Ends | Zenit St Peters | ||
20:00 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | Stringer Sisters | ||
20:00 | Brighton Internacional | BFC Young Boys |
Monday 20 March 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
FC TGI | |
V Squad | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Blue Steel | |
Erratic FC | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
The Arch | |
Buca Juniors | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
Minty Vs | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Zenit St Peters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
Stringer Sisters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
BFC Young Boys | |
Monday 27 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Stringer Sisters | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
18:30 | The Arch | Erratic FC | ||
18:30 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Buca Juniors | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse FC | BFC Young Boys | ||
19:15 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | Minty Vs | ||
19:15 | Brighton Internacional | V Squad | ||
20:00 | Blue Steel | Zenit St Peters | ||
20:00 | Aymer Leg Ends | FC TGI |
Monday 27 March 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
The Arch | |
Erratic FC | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Buca Juniors | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
BFC Young Boys | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
Minty Vs | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
V Squad | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Blue Steel | |
Zenit St Peters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
FC TGI | |
Monday 03 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Erratic FC | ||
18:30 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Team Name. | ||
18:30 | Stringer Sisters | Buca Juniors | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse FC | V Squad | ||
19:15 | Brighton Internacional | FC TGI | ||
19:15 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | BFC Young Boys | ||
20:00 | The Arch | Zenit St Peters | ||
20:00 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | Minty Vs | ||
20:00 | Aymer Leg Ends | Blue Steel |
Monday 03 April 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Erratic FC | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Team Name. | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Buca Juniors | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
V Squad | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
FC TGI | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
BFC Young Boys | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
The Arch | |
Zenit St Peters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
Minty Vs | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Blue Steel | |
Monday 10 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Minty Vs | Buca Juniors | ||
18:30 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | Stringer Sisters | ||
18:30 | The Arch | Erratic FC | ||
19:15 | BFC Young Boys | V Squad | ||
19:15 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | Zenit St Peters | ||
19:15 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Sassquatch FC 3rds | ||
20:00 | Team Name. | FC TGI | ||
20:00 | Expected Toulouse FC | Blue Steel | ||
20:00 | Aymer Leg Ends | Brighton Internacional |
Monday 10 April 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Minty Vs | |
Buca Juniors | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
Stringer Sisters | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
The Arch | |
Erratic FC | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
BFC Young Boys | |
V Squad | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
Zenit St Peters | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Team Name. | |
FC TGI | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
Blue Steel | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Monday 24 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Stringer Sisters | Erratic FC | ||
18:30 | Buca Juniors | V Squad | ||
18:30 | The Arch | FC TGI | ||
19:15 | Minty Vs | Zenit St Peters | ||
19:15 | BFC Young Boys | Blue Steel | ||
19:15 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | Sassquatch FC 3rds | ||
20:00 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
20:00 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | Brighton Internacional | ||
20:00 | Aymer Leg Ends | Team Name. |
Monday 24 April 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Erratic FC | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Buca Juniors | |
V Squad | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
The Arch | |
FC TGI | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Minty Vs | |
Zenit St Peters | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
BFC Young Boys | |
Blue Steel | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
Brighton Internacional | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Team Name. | |
Monday 08 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Minty Vs | Brighton Internacional | ||
18:30 | Erratic FC | Sassquatch FC 3rds | ||
18:30 | Stringer Sisters | FC TGI | ||
19:15 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
19:15 | Aymer Leg Ends | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
19:15 | BFC Young Boys | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
20:00 | The Arch | Team Name. | ||
20:00 | V Squad | Zenit St Peters | ||
20:00 | Buca Juniors | Blue Steel |
Monday 08 May 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Minty Vs | |
Brighton Internacional | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Erratic FC | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
FC TGI | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
BFC Young Boys | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
The Arch | |
Team Name. | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
V Squad | |
Zenit St Peters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Buca Juniors | |
Blue Steel | |
Monday 15 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | The Arch | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
18:30 | Buca Juniors | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
18:30 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
19:15 | Aymer Leg Ends | BFC Young Boys | ||
19:15 | Stringer Sisters | Brighton Internacional | ||
19:15 | V Squad | FC TGI | ||
20:00 | Minty Vs | Team Name. | ||
20:00 | Erratic FC | Blue Steel | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Sassquatch FC 3rds |
Monday 15 May 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
The Arch | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Buca Juniors | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
BFC Young Boys | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Brighton Internacional | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
V Squad | |
FC TGI | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Minty Vs | |
Team Name. | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Erratic FC | |
Blue Steel | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Monday 22 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Stringer Sisters | Team Name. | ||
18:30 | Erratic FC | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
18:30 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | FC TGI | ||
19:15 | Buca Juniors | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
19:15 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | BFC Young Boys | ||
19:15 | Aymer Leg Ends | The Arch | ||
20:00 | Minty Vs | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
20:00 | V Squad | Brighton Internacional | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Blue Steel |
Monday 22 May 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Team Name. | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Erratic FC | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
FC TGI | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Buca Juniors | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
BFC Young Boys | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
The Arch | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Minty Vs | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
V Squad | |
Brighton Internacional | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Blue Steel | |
Monday 05 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | FC TGI | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
18:30 | Aymer Leg Ends | Minty Vs | ||
18:30 | Buca Juniors | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
19:15 | V Squad | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
19:15 | Blue Steel | Brighton Internacional | ||
19:15 | Stringer Sisters | The Arch | ||
20:00 | Erratic FC | BFC Young Boys | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
20:00 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Team Name. |
Monday 05 June 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
FC TGI | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Minty Vs | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Buca Juniors | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
V Squad | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Blue Steel | |
Brighton Internacional | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
The Arch | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Erratic FC | |
BFC Young Boys | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Team Name. | |
Monday 12 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Aymer Leg Ends | Buca Juniors | ||
18:30 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
18:30 | Erratic FC | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
19:15 | Stringer Sisters | Minty Vs | ||
19:15 | Blue Steel | Team Name. | ||
19:15 | Brighton Internacional | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
20:00 | V Squad | The Arch | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | BFC Young Boys | ||
20:00 | FC TGI | 2 Goals 1 Cup |
Monday 12 June 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Buca Juniors | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Erratic FC | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Minty Vs | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Blue Steel | |
Team Name. | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
V Squad | |
The Arch | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
BFC Young Boys | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
FC TGI | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Monday 19 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Brighton Internacional | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
18:30 | Erratic FC | Buca Juniors | ||
18:30 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | The Arch | ||
19:15 | Aymer Leg Ends | Stringer Sisters | ||
19:15 | V Squad | Minty Vs | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse FC | Team Name. | ||
20:00 | Blue Steel | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
20:00 | FC TGI | BFC Young Boys |
Monday 19 June 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Erratic FC | |
Buca Juniors | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
The Arch | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Stringer Sisters | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
V Squad | |
Minty Vs | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
Team Name. | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Blue Steel | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
FC TGI | |
BFC Young Boys | |
Monday 26 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | V Squad | Stringer Sisters | ||
18:30 | Team Name. | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
18:30 | FC TGI | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
19:15 | Blue Steel | The Arch | ||
19:15 | Brighton Internacional | BFC Young Boys | ||
19:15 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Minty Vs | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Buca Juniors | ||
20:00 | Expected Toulouse FC | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
20:00 | Aymer Leg Ends | Erratic FC |
Monday 26 June 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
V Squad | |
Stringer Sisters | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Team Name. | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
FC TGI | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Blue Steel | |
The Arch | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
BFC Young Boys | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Minty Vs | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Buca Juniors | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Erratic FC | |
Monday 03 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Stringer Sisters | ||
18:30 | Team Name. | BFC Young Boys | ||
18:30 | Brighton Internacional | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
19:15 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
19:15 | Aymer Leg Ends | V Squad | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse FC | The Arch | ||
20:00 | Blue Steel | Minty Vs | ||
20:00 | FC TGI | Buca Juniors | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Erratic FC |
Monday 03 July 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Stringer Sisters | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Team Name. | |
BFC Young Boys | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
V Squad | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
The Arch | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Blue Steel | |
Minty Vs | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
FC TGI | |
Buca Juniors | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Erratic FC | |
Monday 10 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | FC TGI | Erratic FC | ||
18:30 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | V Squad | ||
18:30 | Brighton Internacional | Buca Juniors | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse FC | Minty Vs | ||
19:15 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | The Arch | ||
19:15 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | BFC Young Boys | ||
20:00 | Team Name. | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
20:00 | Aymer Leg Ends | Zenit St Peters | ||
20:00 | Blue Steel | Stringer Sisters |
Monday 10 July 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
FC TGI | |
Erratic FC | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
V Squad | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Buca Juniors | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
Minty Vs | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
The Arch | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
BFC Young Boys | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Team Name. | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Zenit St Peters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Blue Steel | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Monday 17 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Stringer Sisters | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
18:30 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
18:30 | Erratic FC | Brighton Internacional | ||
19:15 | The Arch | BFC Young Boys | ||
19:15 | Minty Vs | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
19:15 | Buca Juniors | Team Name. | ||
20:00 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | FC TGI | ||
20:00 | V Squad | Blue Steel |
Monday 17 July 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Erratic FC | |
Brighton Internacional | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
The Arch | |
BFC Young Boys | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Minty Vs | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Buca Juniors | |
Team Name. | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
FC TGI | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
V Squad | |
Blue Steel | |
Monday 24 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Erratic FC | Team Name. | ||
18:30 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | The Arch | ||
18:30 | Stringer Sisters | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
19:15 | Minty Vs | BFC Young Boys | ||
19:15 | FC TGI | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
19:15 | Buca Juniors | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
20:00 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Blue Steel | ||
20:00 | V Squad | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Brighton Internacional |
Monday 24 July 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Erratic FC | |
Team Name. | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
The Arch | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Minty Vs | |
BFC Young Boys | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
FC TGI | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Buca Juniors | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Blue Steel | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
V Squad | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Monday 31 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | V Squad | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
18:30 | FC TGI | Brighton Internacional | ||
18:30 | Buca Juniors | The Arch | ||
19:15 | Minty Vs | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
19:15 | Stringer Sisters | BFC Young Boys | ||
19:15 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
20:00 | Blue Steel | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Team Name. | ||
20:00 | Erratic FC | Hangleton Park Crusaders |
Monday 31 July 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
V Squad | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
FC TGI | |
Brighton Internacional | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Buca Juniors | |
The Arch | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Minty Vs | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
BFC Young Boys | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Blue Steel | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Team Name. | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Erratic FC | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
Monday 07 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Blue Steel | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
18:30 | Erratic FC | The Arch | ||
18:30 | FC TGI | Team Name. | ||
19:15 | V Squad | BFC Young Boys | ||
19:15 | Buca Juniors | Minty Vs | ||
19:15 | Brighton Internacional | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
20:00 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
20:00 | Stringer Sisters | Sporting Joe Club de Football |
Monday 07 August 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Blue Steel | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Erratic FC | |
The Arch | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
FC TGI | |
Team Name. | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
V Squad | |
BFC Young Boys | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Buca Juniors | |
Minty Vs | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
Monday 14 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | BFC Young Boys | ||
18:30 | Brighton Internacional | Team Name. | ||
18:30 | Erratic FC | Minty Vs | ||
19:15 | Stringer Sisters | Buca Juniors | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse FC | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
19:15 | Blue Steel | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
20:00 | V Squad | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | The Arch | ||
20:00 | FC TGI | Hangleton Park Crusaders |
Monday 14 August 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
BFC Young Boys | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Team Name. | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Erratic FC | |
Minty Vs | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Buca Juniors | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Blue Steel | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
V Squad | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
The Arch | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
FC TGI | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
Monday 21 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | FC TGI | The Arch | ||
18:30 | Expected Toulouse FC | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
18:30 | Erratic FC | Stringer Sisters | ||
19:15 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
19:15 | Team Name. | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
19:15 | Brighton Internacional | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Minty Vs | ||
20:00 | Blue Steel | BFC Young Boys | ||
20:00 | V Squad | Buca Juniors |
Monday 21 August 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
FC TGI | |
The Arch | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Erratic FC | |
Stringer Sisters | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Team Name. | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Minty Vs | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Blue Steel | |
BFC Young Boys | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
V Squad | |
Buca Juniors | |
Monday 04 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:30 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | BFC Young Boys | ||
18:30 | Team Name. | The Arch | ||
18:30 | Brighton Internacional | Minty Vs | ||
19:15 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse FC | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
19:15 | FC TGI | Stringer Sisters | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | V Squad | ||
20:00 | Blue Steel | Buca Juniors | ||
20:00 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Erratic FC |
Monday 04 September 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
BFC Young Boys | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Team Name. | |
The Arch | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Minty Vs | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
FC TGI | |
Stringer Sisters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
V Squad | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Blue Steel | |
Buca Juniors | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Erratic FC | |
Monday 11 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Expected Toulouse FC | Buca Juniors | ||
18:30 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | The Arch | ||
18:30 | FC TGI | V Squad | ||
19:15 | Brighton Internacional | Stringer Sisters | ||
19:15 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
19:15 | Blue Steel | Erratic FC | ||
20:00 | BFC Young Boys | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
20:00 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Zenit St Peters | ||
20:00 | Team Name. | Minty Vs |
Monday 11 September 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
Buca Juniors | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
The Arch | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
FC TGI | |
V Squad | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
Stringer Sisters | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Blue Steel | |
Erratic FC | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
BFC Young Boys | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Zenit St Peters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Team Name. | |
Minty Vs | |
Monday 18 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Team Name. | Brighton Internacional | ||
18:30 | BFC Young Boys | Sassquatch FC 3rds | ||
18:30 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | V Squad | ||
19:15 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | FC TGI | ||
19:15 | Aymer Leg Ends | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
19:15 | Buca Juniors | Stringer Sisters | ||
20:00 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Blue Steel | ||
20:00 | Minty Vs | Erratic FC | ||
20:00 | The Arch | Zenit St Peters |
Monday 18 September 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Team Name. | |
Brighton Internacional | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
BFC Young Boys | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
V Squad | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
FC TGI | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Buca Juniors | |
Stringer Sisters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Blue Steel | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Minty Vs | |
Erratic FC | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
The Arch | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Monday 25 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Erratic FC | V Squad | ||
18:30 | The Arch | Brighton Internacional | ||
18:30 | BFC Young Boys | Expected Toulouse FC | ||
19:15 | Buca Juniors | Sassquatch FC 3rds | ||
19:15 | Aymer Leg Ends | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
19:15 | Minty Vs | FC TGI | ||
20:00 | Sporting Joe Club de Football | Blue Steel | ||
20:00 | Stringer Sisters | Zenit St Peters | ||
20:00 | Hangleton Park Crusaders | Team Name. |
Monday 25 September 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Erratic FC | |
V Squad | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
The Arch | |
Brighton Internacional | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
BFC Young Boys | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Buca Juniors | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Minty Vs | |
FC TGI | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
Blue Steel | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Zenit St Peters | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
Team Name. | |
Monday 02 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Erratic FC | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
18:30 | V Squad | Team Name. | ||
18:30 | Minty Vs | The Arch | ||
19:15 | Buca Juniors | BFC Young Boys | ||
19:15 | Stringer Sisters | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
19:15 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Brighton Internacional | ||
20:00 | Aymer Leg Ends | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
20:00 | FC TGI | Blue Steel | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Expected Toulouse FC |
Monday 02 October 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Erratic FC | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
V Squad | |
Team Name. | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Minty Vs | |
The Arch | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Buca Juniors | |
BFC Young Boys | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Stringer Sisters | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Brighton Internacional | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
FC TGI | |
Blue Steel | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
Monday 09 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sassquatch FC 3rds | Buca Juniors | ||
18:30 | Brighton Internacional | The Arch | ||
18:30 | Team Name. | Hangleton Park Crusaders | ||
19:15 | V Squad | Erratic FC | ||
19:15 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Aymer Leg Ends | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse FC | BFC Young Boys | ||
20:00 | FC TGI | Minty Vs | ||
20:00 | Blue Steel | Sporting Joe Club de Football | ||
20:00 | Zenit St Peters | Stringer Sisters |
Monday 09 October 2017 | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch1 | |
Sassquatch FC 3rds | |
Buca Juniors | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Brighton Internacional | |
The Arch | |
18:30 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Team Name. | |
Hangleton Park Crusaders | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch1 | |
V Squad | |
Erratic FC | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch2 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Aymer Leg Ends | |
19:15 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Expected Toulouse FC | |
BFC Young Boys | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch1 | |
FC TGI | |
Minty Vs | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch2 | |
Blue Steel | |
Sporting Joe Club de Football | |
20:00 BRI-Pitch3 | |
Zenit St Peters | |
Stringer Sisters | |