Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fiddler on the Huth | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 76 | 63 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
2
| Ashford Allstars | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 58 | 47 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
3
| St Peters College | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 85 | 28 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
4
| Outraged FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 77 | 22 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
5
| TMK FC | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 99 | -15 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
6
| Janus Henderson | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 91 | -2 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
7
| NC FC | 16 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 100 | -21 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
8
| FC Bathelona | 16 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 101 | -46 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
9
| Born United | 16 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 131 | -76 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Born United | TMK FC | ||
18:40 | FC Bathelona | Outraged FC | ||
19:20 | Fiddler on the Huth | St Peters College | ||
20:00 | Janus Henderson | NC FC | ||
Bye | Ashford Allstars |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Born United | |
TMK FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
FC Bathelona | |
Outraged FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
St Peters College | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Janus Henderson | |
NC FC | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Ashford Allstars | Outraged FC | ||
18:40 | FC Bathelona | NC FC | ||
19:20 | Fiddler on the Huth | Janus Henderson | ||
20:00 | Born United | St Peters College | ||
Bye | TMK FC |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Ashford Allstars | |
Outraged FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
FC Bathelona | |
NC FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
Janus Henderson | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Born United | |
St Peters College | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TMK FC | Ashford Allstars | ||
18:40 | NC FC | Fiddler on the Huth | ||
19:20 | Outraged FC | Born United | ||
20:00 | St Peters College | FC Bathelona | ||
Bye | Janus Henderson |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
TMK FC | |
Ashford Allstars | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
NC FC | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Born United | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
St Peters College | |
FC Bathelona | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Fiddler on the Huth | FC Bathelona | ||
18:40 | Born United | Janus Henderson | ||
19:20 | St Peters College | TMK FC | ||
20:00 | Ashford Allstars | NC FC | ||
Bye | Outraged FC |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
FC Bathelona | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Born United | |
Janus Henderson | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
St Peters College | |
TMK FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Ashford Allstars | |
NC FC | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Janus Henderson | FC Bathelona | ||
18:40 | Outraged FC | TMK FC | ||
19:20 | NC FC | Born United | ||
20:00 | St Peters College | Ashford Allstars | ||
Bye | Fiddler on the Huth |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Janus Henderson | |
FC Bathelona | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
TMK FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
NC FC | |
Born United | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
St Peters College | |
Ashford Allstars | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TMK FC | NC FC | ||
18:40 | Janus Henderson | Ashford Allstars | ||
19:20 | Outraged FC | St Peters College | ||
20:00 | Fiddler on the Huth | Born United | ||
Bye | FC Bathelona |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
TMK FC | |
NC FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Janus Henderson | |
Ashford Allstars | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
St Peters College | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
Born United | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Janus Henderson | TMK FC | ||
18:40 | Born United | FC Bathelona | ||
19:20 | Ashford Allstars | Fiddler on the Huth | ||
20:00 | NC FC | Outraged FC | ||
Bye | St Peters College |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Janus Henderson | |
TMK FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Born United | |
FC Bathelona | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Ashford Allstars | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
NC FC | |
Outraged FC | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Ashford Allstars | FC Bathelona | ||
18:40 | Outraged FC | Janus Henderson | ||
19:20 | TMK FC | Fiddler on the Huth | ||
20:00 | St Peters College | NC FC | ||
Bye | Born United |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Ashford Allstars | |
FC Bathelona | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Janus Henderson | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
TMK FC | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
St Peters College | |
NC FC | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Born United | Ashford Allstars | ||
18:40 | FC Bathelona | TMK FC | ||
19:20 | Janus Henderson | St Peters College | ||
20:00 | Fiddler on the Huth | Outraged FC | ||
Bye | NC FC |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Born United | |
Ashford Allstars | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
FC Bathelona | |
TMK FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Janus Henderson | |
St Peters College | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
Outraged FC | |
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | NC FC | Janus Henderson | ||
18:40 | St Peters College | Fiddler on the Huth | ||
19:20 | TMK FC | Born United | ||
20:00 | Outraged FC | FC Bathelona | ||
Bye | Ashford Allstars |
Tuesday 07 January 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
NC FC | |
Janus Henderson | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
St Peters College | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
TMK FC | |
Born United | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
FC Bathelona | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Ashford Allstars | TMK FC | ||
18:40 | Fiddler on the Huth | NC FC | ||
19:20 | FC Bathelona | St Peters College | ||
20:00 | Born United | Outraged FC | ||
Bye | Janus Henderson |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Ashford Allstars | |
TMK FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
NC FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
FC Bathelona | |
St Peters College | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Born United | |
Outraged FC | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Outraged FC | Ashford Allstars | ||
18:40 | Janus Henderson | Fiddler on the Huth | ||
19:20 | NC FC | FC Bathelona | ||
20:00 | St Peters College | Born United | ||
Bye | TMK FC |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Ashford Allstars | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Janus Henderson | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
NC FC | |
FC Bathelona | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
St Peters College | |
Born United | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Born United | NC FC | ||
18:40 | TMK FC | Outraged FC | ||
19:20 | FC Bathelona | Janus Henderson | ||
20:00 | Ashford Allstars | St Peters College | ||
Bye | Fiddler on the Huth |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Born United | |
NC FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
TMK FC | |
Outraged FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
FC Bathelona | |
Janus Henderson | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Ashford Allstars | |
St Peters College | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Janus Henderson | Born United | ||
18:40 | TMK FC | St Peters College | ||
19:20 | NC FC | Ashford Allstars | ||
20:00 | FC Bathelona | Fiddler on the Huth | ||
Bye | Outraged FC |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Janus Henderson | |
Born United | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
TMK FC | |
St Peters College | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
NC FC | |
Ashford Allstars | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
FC Bathelona | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Ashford Allstars | Janus Henderson | ||
18:40 | Born United | Fiddler on the Huth | ||
19:20 | NC FC | TMK FC | ||
20:00 | St Peters College | Outraged FC | ||
Bye | FC Bathelona |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Ashford Allstars | |
Janus Henderson | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Born United | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
NC FC | |
TMK FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
St Peters College | |
Outraged FC | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | FC Bathelona | Born United | ||
18:40 | TMK FC | Janus Henderson | ||
19:20 | Outraged FC | NC FC | ||
20:00 | Fiddler on the Huth | Ashford Allstars | ||
Bye | St Peters College |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
FC Bathelona | |
Born United | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
TMK FC | |
Janus Henderson | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
NC FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
Ashford Allstars | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | FC Bathelona | Ashford Allstars | ||
18:40 | Fiddler on the Huth | TMK FC | ||
19:20 | Janus Henderson | Outraged FC | ||
20:00 | NC FC | St Peters College | ||
Bye | Born United |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
FC Bathelona | |
Ashford Allstars | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
TMK FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Janus Henderson | |
Outraged FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
NC FC | |
St Peters College | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Ashford Allstars | Born United | ||
18:40 | St Peters College | Janus Henderson | ||
19:20 | Outraged FC | Fiddler on the Huth | ||
20:00 | TMK FC | FC Bathelona | ||
Bye | NC FC |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Ashford Allstars | |
Born United | |
18:40 Sevens1 (3G) | |
St Peters College | |
Janus Henderson | |
19:20 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Outraged FC | |
Fiddler on the Huth | |
20:00 Sevens1 (3G) | |
TMK FC | |
FC Bathelona | |