Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Gylfi Pleasures | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 65 | 149 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
2
| Bwin FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 56 | 44 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
3
| FC Copenbadly | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 2 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
4
| Bezerk | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 51 | -4 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
5
| Gibbs FC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 79 | -14 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Sunflow City | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 56 | -11 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
7
| Exeter Gently FC | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 67 | -16 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
8
| MK Dongs | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 62 | -28 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
9
| Mike Oxlong FC | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 88 | -46 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
10
| Dangerous Dagger FC | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 105 | -69 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 23 May 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Exeter Gently FC | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:00 | Bwin FC | FC Copenbadly | ||
19:45 | Gylfi Pleasures | Mike Oxlong FC | ||
19:45 | Bwin FC | Dangerous Dagger FC | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | Gibbs FC |
Thursday 23 May 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bwin FC | |
FC Copenbadly | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bwin FC | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bezerk | |
Gibbs FC | |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Exeter Gently FC | FC Copenbadly | ||
19:45 | Dangerous Dagger FC | Gibbs FC | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
20:30 | Bwin FC | Mike Oxlong FC |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
FC Copenbadly | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
Gibbs FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bezerk | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bwin FC | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
Thursday 06 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:00 | FC Copenbadly | Gibbs FC | ||
19:45 | Bwin FC | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | Mike Oxlong FC | ||
21:00 | Dangerous Dagger FC | Call NOW to enter, 01793 297233 |
Thursday 06 June 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Gibbs FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bwin FC | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bezerk | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
21:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
Call NOW to enter, 01793 297233 | |
Thursday 13 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Gylfi Pleasures | Dangerous Dagger FC | ||
19:00 | Exeter Gently FC | Bwin FC | ||
19:45 | Gibbs FC | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:45 | Mike Oxlong FC | Exeter Gently FC | ||
20:30 | Abbey Meads FC | Dangerous Dagger FC |
Thursday 13 June 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Bwin FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gibbs FC | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Abbey Meads FC | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
Thursday 20 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:00 | CALL NOW to enter, 01793 297233 | Exeter Gently FC | ||
19:00 | FC Copenbadly | Dangerous Dagger FC | ||
19:45 | Gibbs FC | Mike Oxlong FC | ||
19:45 | FC Copenbadly | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | Bwin FC |
Thursday 20 June 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
CALL NOW to enter, 01793 297233 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gibbs FC | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bezerk | |
Bwin FC | |
Thursday 27 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Bwin FC | Dangerous Dagger FC | ||
19:05 | Gibbs FC | Exeter Gently FC | ||
19:45 | Mike Oxlong FC | Bwin FC | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | FC Copenbadly |
Thursday 27 June 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bwin FC | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
19:05 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gibbs FC | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
Bwin FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bezerk | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Thursday 04 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Dangerous Dagger FC | FC Copenbadly | ||
19:00 | Gibbs FC | Sunflow City | ||
19:45 | Mike Oxlong FC | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | Exeter Gently FC |
Thursday 04 July 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
FC Copenbadly | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gibbs FC | |
Sunflow City | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bezerk | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Thursday 11 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:00 | MK Dongs | Sunflow City | ||
19:00 | FC Copenbadly | Dangerous Dagger FC | ||
19:45 | Mike Oxlong FC | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:45 | Bwin FC | Exeter Gently FC | ||
20:30 | Gibbs FC | Bezerk |
Thursday 11 July 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
MK Dongs | |
Sunflow City | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bwin FC | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gibbs FC | |
Bezerk | |
Thursday 18 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Bwin FC | FC Copenbadly | ||
19:00 | Dangerous Dagger FC | Exeter Gently FC | ||
19:45 | Bwin FC | Gibbs FC | ||
19:45 | Exeter Gently FC | Mike Oxlong FC | ||
20:30 | Sunflow City | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | MK Dongs |
Thursday 18 July 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bwin FC | |
FC Copenbadly | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bwin FC | |
Gibbs FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Sunflow City | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bezerk | |
MK Dongs | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Exeter Gently FC | Mike Oxlong FC | ||
19:00 | Dangerous Dagger FC | Gibbs FC | ||
19:45 | Bwin FC | Exeter Gently FC | ||
19:45 | FC Copenbadly | Mike Oxlong FC | ||
20:30 | MK Dongs | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
20:30 | Sunflow City | Bezerk |
Thursday 25 July 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |
Gibbs FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bwin FC | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Mike Oxlong FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
MK Dongs | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Sunflow City | |
Bezerk | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:00 | FC Copenbadly | MK Dongs | ||
20:00 | Sunflow City | Gylfi Pleasures |
Thursday 01 August 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
FC Copenbadly | |
MK Dongs | |
20:00 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
Sunflow City | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:00 | FC Copenbadly | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
20:00 | MK Dongs | Sunflow City |
Thursday 08 August 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
20:00 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
MK Dongs | |
Sunflow City | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:00 | FC Copenbadly | Saucy Flavours FC | ||
19:45 | Gylfi Pleasures | MK Dongs | ||
20:30 | Gylfi Pleasures | The Invincibles |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Saucy Flavours FC | |
19:45 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
MK Dongs | |
20:30 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
The Invincibles | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Sunflow City | FC Copenbadly | ||
19:50 | Gylfi Pleasures | Saucy Flavours FC |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
Sunflow City | |
FC Copenbadly | |
19:50 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Saucy Flavours FC | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:00 | MK Dongs | FC Copenbadly | ||
19:45 | Sunflow City | Saucy Flavours FC |
Thursday 29 August 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
MK Dongs | |
FC Copenbadly | |
19:45 SWI-Fives1 (3G) | |
Sunflow City | |
Saucy Flavours FC | |
Thursday 05 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Gibbs FC | FC Copenbadly | ||
20:30 | Gylfi Pleasures | Dangerous Dagger FC |
Thursday 05 September 2019 | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gibbs FC | |
FC Copenbadly | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Dangerous Dagger FC | |