Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Gylfi Pleasures | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 59 | 54 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
2
| Pharaoh's | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 82 | 17 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Exeter Gently FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 49 | 42 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
4
| FC Copenbadly | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 73 | 24 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Bezerk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 45 | 19 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
6
| Dods FC | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 58 | -4 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
7
| Gibbs FC | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 80 | -29 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
8
| Wroughton Rovers FC | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 97 | -41 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
9
| Gangster's Allardyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
10
| Rapid SWFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
11
| Sheffield Thursdays | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 105 | -80 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
12
| JACK H FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 01 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:00 | Exeter Gently FC | Gibbs FC | ||
19:00 | Benteke Fried Chicken | Rapid SWFC | ||
19:45 | Dods FC | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:45 | #2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | FC Copenbadly | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | Gangster's Allardyce | ||
20:30 | Sheffield Thursdays | Pharaoh's |
Thursday 01 November 2018 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Gibbs FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
Rapid SWFC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Dods FC | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bezerk | |
Gangster's Allardyce | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Sheffield Thursdays | |
Pharaoh's | |
Thursday 08 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:00 | Exeter Gently FC | Sheffield Thursdays | ||
19:00 | Gangster's Allardyce | Gibbs FC | ||
19:45 | FC Copenbadly | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:45 | Dods FC | Pharaoh's | ||
20:30 | FC Copenbadly | Bezerk | ||
20:30 | #2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | Rapid SWFC |
Thursday 08 November 2018 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Sheffield Thursdays | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gangster's Allardyce | |
Gibbs FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Dods FC | |
Pharaoh's | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Bezerk | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Thursday 15 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:00 | Exeter Gently FC | Wroughton Rovers FC | ||
19:00 | Rapid SWFC | #2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | ||
19:45 | FC Copenbadly | Pharaoh's | ||
19:45 | Gangster's Allardyce | Sheffield Thursdays | ||
20:30 | Dods FC | Bezerk | ||
20:30 | Gibbs FC | Gylfi Pleasures |
Thursday 15 November 2018 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Wroughton Rovers FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Pharaoh's | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gangster's Allardyce | |
Sheffield Thursdays | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Dods FC | |
Bezerk | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gibbs FC | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:00 | Gylfi Pleasures | Sheffield Thursdays | ||
19:00 | Exeter Gently FC | Pharaoh's | ||
19:45 | Gibbs FC | Pharaoh's | ||
19:45 | FC Copenbadly | Gangster's Allardyce | ||
20:30 | Wroughton Rovers FC | Bezerk | ||
21:15 | #2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | Wroughton Rovers FC |
Thursday 22 November 2018 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Sheffield Thursdays | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Pharaoh's | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gibbs FC | |
Pharaoh's | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Gangster's Allardyce | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Wroughton Rovers FC | |
Bezerk | |
21:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | |
Wroughton Rovers FC | |
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:00 | Gylfi Pleasures | Exeter Gently FC | ||
19:00 | FC Copenbadly | Dods FC | ||
19:45 | Pharaoh's | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:45 | Wroughton Rovers FC | Sheffield Thursdays | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | Pharaoh's | ||
20:30 | Gylfi Pleasures | #2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 |
Thursday 29 November 2018 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Dods FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pharaoh's | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Wroughton Rovers FC | |
Sheffield Thursdays | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bezerk | |
Pharaoh's | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | |
Thursday 06 Dec 2018 | ||||
19:00 | Gangster's Allardyce | Exeter Gently FC | ||
19:00 | Sheffield Thursdays | FC Copenbadly | ||
19:45 | Pharaoh's | Wroughton Rovers FC | ||
19:45 | Gibbs FC | Dods FC | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | #2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | ||
20:30 | Gylfi Pleasures | Wroughton Rovers FC |
Thursday 06 December 2018 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gangster's Allardyce | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Sheffield Thursdays | |
FC Copenbadly | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pharaoh's | |
Wroughton Rovers FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gibbs FC | |
Dods FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bezerk | |
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 01793 297233 | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Wroughton Rovers FC | |
Thursday 13 Dec 2018 | ||||
19:00 | Pharaoh's | Exeter Gently FC | ||
19:00 | Wroughton Rovers FC | Gibbs FC | ||
19:45 | Wroughton Rovers FC | Exeter Gently FC | ||
19:45 | Sheffield Thursdays | Dods FC | ||
20:30 | Bezerk | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
21:15 | Gangster's Allardyce |
Thursday 13 December 2018 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pharaoh's | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Wroughton Rovers FC | |
Gibbs FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Wroughton Rovers FC | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Sheffield Thursdays | |
Dods FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bezerk | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
21:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gangster's Allardyce | |
Thursday 20 Dec 2018 | ||||
19:00 | Dods FC | Exeter Gently FC | ||
19:00 | Wroughton Rovers FC | FC Copenbadly | ||
19:45 | Pharaoh's | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:45 | Gibbs FC | FC Copenbadly | ||
20:30 | Gylfi Pleasures | |||
21:15 | Gangster's Allardyce | DANIEL FC |
Thursday 20 December 2018 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Dods FC | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Wroughton Rovers FC | |
FC Copenbadly | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pharaoh's | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gibbs FC | |
FC Copenbadly | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
21:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gangster's Allardyce | |
DANIEL FC | |
Thursday 27 Dec 2018 | ||||
19:00 | Pharaoh's | Gangster's Allardyce | ||
19:00 | Rapid SWFC | Dods FC | ||
19:45 | Rapid SWFC | Bezerk | ||
19:45 | Sheffield Thursdays | Bezerk | ||
20:30 | JACK H FC | Dods FC | ||
20:30 | Rapid SWFC | FC Copenbadly | ||
21:15 | JACK H FC | Gibbs FC | ||
21:15 | Gangster's Allardyce | JACK H FC | ||
22:00 | Rapid SWFC | Gibbs FC | ||
22:00 | Exeter Gently FC | JACK H FC |
Thursday 27 December 2018 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pharaoh's | |
Gangster's Allardyce | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Dods FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Bezerk | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Sheffield Thursdays | |
Bezerk | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
JACK H FC | |
Dods FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
FC Copenbadly | |
21:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
JACK H FC | |
Gibbs FC | |
21:15 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Gangster's Allardyce | |
JACK H FC | |
22:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Gibbs FC | |
22:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
JACK H FC | |
Thursday 03 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Gylfi Pleasures | JACK H FC | ||
19:00 | FC Copenbadly | DANIEL FC | ||
19:45 | FC Copenbadly | Pharaoh's | ||
19:45 | Exeter Gently FC | Gibbs FC | ||
20:30 | Dods FC | |||
20:30 | Bezerk | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
21:15 | Exeter Gently FC | FC Copenbadly | ||
21:15 | Rapid SWFC | Sheffield Thursdays |
Thursday 03 January 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
JACK H FC | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
DANIEL FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Pharaoh's | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
Gibbs FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Dods FC | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bezerk | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
21:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Exeter Gently FC | |
FC Copenbadly | |
21:15 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Sheffield Thursdays | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:00 | FC Copenbadly | Saucy Flavours FC | ||
20:30 | Gylfi Pleasures | The Invincibles |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
FC Copenbadly | |
Saucy Flavours FC | |
20:30 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
The Invincibles | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:50 | Gylfi Pleasures | Saucy Flavours FC |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
19:50 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Saucy Flavours FC | |