Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hawler FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
2
| Mullankuzhy FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
3
| Inter my van | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
4
| FC Romania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
5
| Bourne Ready | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
6
| BSC Young Chef's | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
7
| Club Tropicana Drinks FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
8
| The Element FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
9
| FC Banterlona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
10
| Dorset Soldiers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
11
| Iford | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
12
| Snorting Lisbon | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | BSC Young Chef's | Snorting Lisbon | ||
19:00 | Club Tropicana Drinks FC | Mullankuzhy FC | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | Iford | ||
20:00 | Dorset Soldiers | Inter my van | ||
20:30 | FC Romania | Hawler FC | ||
21:00 | The Element FC | Bourne Ready |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
BSC Young Chef's | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Club Tropicana Drinks FC | |
Mullankuzhy FC | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
FC Banterlona | |
Iford | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Dorset Soldiers | |
Inter my van | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
FC Romania | |
Hawler FC | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
The Element FC | |
Bourne Ready | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Inter my van | Club Tropicana Drinks FC | ||
19:00 | Mullankuzhy FC | BSC Young Chef's | ||
19:30 | Hawler FC | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | The Element FC | FC Romania | ||
20:30 | Snorting Lisbon | Bourne Ready | ||
21:00 | Iford | Dorset Soldiers |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Inter my van | |
Club Tropicana Drinks FC | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Mullankuzhy FC | |
BSC Young Chef's | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Hawler FC | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
The Element FC | |
FC Romania | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
Bourne Ready | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Iford | |
Dorset Soldiers | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Bourne Ready | Mullankuzhy FC | ||
19:00 | Club Tropicana Drinks FC | Iford | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | FC Romania | ||
20:00 | Dorset Soldiers | Hawler FC | ||
20:30 | BSC Young Chef's | Inter my van | ||
21:00 | Snorting Lisbon | The Element FC |
Wednesday 18 March 2020 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Bourne Ready | |
Mullankuzhy FC | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Club Tropicana Drinks FC | |
Iford | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
FC Banterlona | |
FC Romania | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Dorset Soldiers | |
Hawler FC | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
BSC Young Chef's | |
Inter my van | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3 | |
Snorting Lisbon | |
The Element FC | |