Account Log in

Bournemouth Littledown Wednesday 6’s - Season 2 2019 - National League - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
FC Romania221534001125359049
Points:
  • Daveski vs FC Romania, 17/04/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Banterlona vs FC Romania, 24/04/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Romania vs Football Team, 01/05/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Romania vs Real So So Bad, 08/05/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Romania vs Benni FC, 15/05/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Romania vs Casademierda CF, 29/05/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • AFC Pangea vs FC Romania, 05/06/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shiraz vs FC Romania, 19/06/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSM FC vs FC Romania, 26/06/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Romania vs Daveski, 03/07/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Romania vs FC Banterlona, 10/07/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Football Team vs FC Romania, 17/07/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Real So So Bad vs FC Romania, 24/07/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Steaua Needarest FC vs FC Romania, 31/07/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class on Grass vs FC Romania, 14/08/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Romania vs AFC Pangea, 21/08/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Romania vs Land Products, 28/08/2019 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Romania vs Super Cyan FC, 04/09/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Romania vs BSM FC, 11/09/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
FC Banterlona22146200955045044
Points:
  • Casademierda CF vs FC Banterlona, 17/04/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Banterlona vs Land Products, 01/05/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Banterlona vs Shiraz, 08/05/2019 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Banterlona vs BSM FC, 15/05/2019 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Banterlona vs Daveski, 22/05/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Football Team vs FC Banterlona, 05/06/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Real So So Bad vs FC Banterlona, 12/06/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Land Products vs FC Banterlona, 17/07/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Super Cyan FC vs FC Banterlona, 24/07/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSM FC vs FC Banterlona, 31/07/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Daveski vs FC Banterlona, 07/08/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Banterlona vs Real So So Bad, 21/08/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Banterlona vs Real So So Bad, 28/08/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Banterlona vs Steaua Needarest FC, 04/09/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Real So So Bad vs FC Banterlona, 11/09/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 462522137200876225042
Points:
  • #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 vs #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, 04/09/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625 vs #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, 11/09/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
4
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
Land Products22127300655015039
Points:
  • Football Team vs Land Products, 08/05/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Land Products vs Real So So Bad, 15/05/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Land Products vs Benni FC, 22/05/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Land Products vs Casademierda CF, 05/06/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Land Products vs FC Romania, 12/06/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • AFC Pangea vs Land Products, 19/06/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shiraz vs Land Products, 26/06/2019 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Land Products vs BSM FC, 03/07/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Land Products vs Daveski, 10/07/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Real So So Bad vs Land Products, 31/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Steaua Needarest FC vs Land Products, 07/08/2019 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Classic VI vs Land Products, 14/08/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class on Grass vs Land Products, 21/08/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • FC Romania vs Land Products, 28/08/2019 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Land Products vs Daveski, 04/09/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
Daveski2210840067607034
Points:
  • Daveski vs Land Products, 24/04/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Daveski vs Shiraz, 01/05/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Daveski vs BSM FC, 08/05/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • AFC Pangea vs Daveski, 15/05/2019 19:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Football Team vs Daveski, 29/05/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Real So So Bad vs Daveski, 05/06/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Steaua Needarest FC vs Daveski, 12/06/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Daveski vs Class on Grass, 26/06/2019 19:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Super Cyan FC vs Daveski, 17/07/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • BSM FC vs Daveski, 24/07/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Daveski vs Football Team, 14/08/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Daveski vs Football Team, 21/08/2019 19:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Daveski vs Steaua Needarest FC, 28/08/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class on Grass vs Daveski, 11/09/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Tied on points with Super Cyan FC
  • Position assignment between BSM FC and Super Cyan FC decided via goal difference
BSM FC2298500765422032
Points:
  • BSM FC vs Land Products, 17/04/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSM FC vs Shiraz, 24/04/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Banterlona vs BSM FC, 15/05/2019 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Football Team vs BSM FC, 22/05/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Real So So Bad vs BSM FC, 29/05/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Steaua Needarest FC vs BSM FC, 05/06/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSM FC vs JoeC FC, 19/06/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSM FC vs FC Romania, 26/06/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • BSM FC vs AFC Pangea, 17/07/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • BSM FC vs Football Team, 07/08/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSM FC vs Real So So Bad, 14/08/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSM FC vs Steaua Needarest FC, 21/08/2019 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Classic VI vs BSM FC, 28/08/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class on Grass vs BSM FC, 04/09/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Tied on points with BSM FC
  • Position assignment between BSM FC and Super Cyan FC decided via goal difference
Super Cyan FC22985006774-7032
Points:
  • Super Cyan FC vs AFC Pangea, 03/07/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Super Cyan FC vs BSM FC, 10/07/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Super Cyan FC vs Daveski, 17/07/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Super Cyan FC vs Real So So Bad, 07/08/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Classic VI vs Super Cyan FC, 21/08/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Land Products vs Super Cyan FC, 11/09/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
#10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 462521984005476-22031
Points:
  • #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 vs #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, 04/09/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
9
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
Class on Grass228113007290-18027
Points:
  • Daveski vs Class on Grass, 26/06/2019 19:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • FC Banterlona vs Class on Grass, 03/07/2019 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Football Team vs Class on Grass, 10/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Real So So Bad vs Class on Grass, 17/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Classic VI vs Class on Grass, 31/07/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class on Grass vs AFC Pangea, 07/08/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class on Grass vs FC Romania, 14/08/2019 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Class on Grass vs Super Cyan FC, 28/08/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
Steaua Needarest FC227123005362-9024
Points:
  • Real So So Bad vs Steaua Needarest FC, 03/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Steaua Needarest FC vs AFC Pangea, 10/07/2019 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Steaua Needarest FC vs Class on Grass, 24/07/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Steaua Needarest FC vs Land Products, 07/08/2019 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Steaua Needarest FC vs Super Cyan FC, 14/08/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • BSM FC vs Steaua Needarest FC, 21/08/2019 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Football Team vs Steaua Needarest FC, 11/09/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
11
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
Football Team226133004873-25021
Points:
  • Casademierda CF vs Football Team, 24/04/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Real So So Bad vs Football Team, 19/06/2019 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Steaua Needarest FC vs Football Team, 26/06/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Football Team vs Classic VI, 03/07/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Land Products vs Football Team, 24/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Super Cyan FC vs Football Team, 31/07/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Daveski vs Football Team, 21/08/2019 19:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Football Team vs AFC Pangea, 28/08/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Football Team vs Real So So Bad, 04/09/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
12
  • Position assignment between FC Romania, FC Banterlona, #2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625, Land Products, Daveski, Super Cyan FC, BSM FC, #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, Class on Grass, Steaua Needarest FC, Football Team and Real So So Bad decided via points
Real So So Bad2212010036119-8304
Points:
  • Real So So Bad vs Football Team, 19/06/2019 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw

Results

Wednesday 17 Apr 2019
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI
Football Team
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
FC Romania
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Casademierda CF
FC Banterlona
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
Land Products
Wednesday 17 April 2019
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI5
Football Team4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski0
FC Romania6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Casademierda CF0
FC Banterlona8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC2
Land Products1
Wednesday 24 Apr 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
Shiraz
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Land Products
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
FC Romania
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Casademierda CF
Football Team
Wednesday 24 April 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC2
Shiraz2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski5
Land Products3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona1
FC Romania7
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Casademierda CF1
Football Team1
Wednesday 01 May 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea
BSM FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Shiraz
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
Land Products
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
Football Team
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Casademierda CF
Real So So Bad
Wednesday 01 May 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea5
BSM FC4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski4
Shiraz2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona3
Land Products1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania7
Football Team4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Casademierda CF7
Real So So Bad2
Wednesday 08 May 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
Real So So Bad
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
BSM FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
Shiraz
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
Land Products
Wednesday 08 May 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania13
Real So So Bad2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski4
BSM FC1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona3
Shiraz3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team1
Land Products4
Wednesday 15 May 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
Benni FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea
Daveski
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
BSM FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
Shiraz
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
Real So So Bad
Wednesday 15 May 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania5
Benni FC2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea4
Daveski4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona2
BSM FC2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team2
Shiraz4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products4
Real So So Bad1
Wednesday 22 May 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
Shiraz
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
BSM FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
Daveski
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
Benni FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
Classic VI
Wednesday 22 May 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad1
Shiraz3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team4
BSM FC5
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona5
Daveski1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products7
Benni FC3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania2
Classic VI4
Wednesday 29 May 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
Casademierda CF
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
Daveski
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
Classic VI
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
BSM FC
Wednesday 29 May 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania8
Casademierda CF0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team1
Daveski2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea7
FC Banterlona4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products0
Classic VI3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad0
BSM FC10
Wednesday 05 Jun 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
BSM FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
Daveski
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea
FC Romania
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
Casademierda CF
Wednesday 05 June 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC1
BSM FC3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad3
Daveski4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team0
FC Banterlona4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea0
FC Romania6
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products3
Casademierda CF2
Wednesday 12 Jun 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea
Football Team
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
Daveski
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
FC Romania
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
Classic VI
Wednesday 12 June 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea2
Football Team1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC1
Daveski2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad1
FC Banterlona8
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products5
FC Romania4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC2
Classic VI7
Wednesday 19 Jun 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Shiraz
FC Romania
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
FC Banterlona
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
Football Team
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea
Land Products
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI
Daveski
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
JoeC FC
Wednesday 19 June 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Shiraz1
FC Romania5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC0
FC Banterlona0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad0
Football Team0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea3
Land Products6
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI3
Daveski0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC8
JoeC FC0
Wednesday 26 Jun 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
FC Romania
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Class on Grass
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Shiraz
Land Products
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
Football Team
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea
Real So So Bad
Wednesday 26 June 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC3
FC Romania3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski3
Class on Grass3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI3
FC Banterlona0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Shiraz2
Land Products2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC0
Football Team2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AFC Pangea6
Real So So Bad3
Wednesday 03 Jul 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
Classic VI
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
Daveski
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
Class on Grass
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
Steaua Needarest FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC
AFC Pangea
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
BSM FC
Wednesday 03 July 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team3
Classic VI2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania5
Daveski3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona5
Class on Grass6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad0
Steaua Needarest FC7
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC2
AFC Pangea1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products2
BSM FC0
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC
BSM FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
Daveski
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
Class on Grass
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
Classic VI
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
AFC Pangea
Wednesday 10 July 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC5
BSM FC3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products3
Daveski2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania5
FC Banterlona2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team2
Class on Grass6
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad1
Classic VI7
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC4
AFC Pangea1
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC
Daveski
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
FC Romania
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
Class on Grass
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
AFC Pangea
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
Classic VI
Wednesday 17 July 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC4
Daveski4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team2
FC Romania7
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products1
FC Banterlona5
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad2
Class on Grass5
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC0
AFC Pangea0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC1
Classic VI5
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
Class on Grass
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
Daveski
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
Football Team
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
FC Romania
Wednesday 24 July 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC3
Class on Grass2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC2
Daveski4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC0
FC Banterlona3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products1
Football Team4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad1
FC Romania5
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC
Football Team
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
AFC Pangea
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad
Land Products
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Classic VI
Class on Grass
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
FC Romania
Wednesday 31 July 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC2
Football Team4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski0
AFC Pangea1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC1
FC Banterlona3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Real So So Bad2
Land Products4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Classic VI0
Class on Grass3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC2
FC Romania4
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI
FC Romania
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
Football Team
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass
AFC Pangea
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC
Real So So Bad
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
Land Products
Wednesday 07 August 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI7
FC Romania3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC4
Football Team0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski2
FC Banterlona5
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass7
AFC Pangea2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Super Cyan FC3
Real So So Bad2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC2
Land Products2
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass
FC Romania
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Football Team
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
AFC Pangea
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC
Super Cyan FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
Real So So Bad
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI
Land Products
Wednesday 14 August 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass4
FC Romania4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski6
Football Team2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona2
AFC Pangea3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Steaua Needarest FC9
Super Cyan FC1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC5
Real So So Bad2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI0
Land Products8
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass
Land Products
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Football Team
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
Real So So Bad
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI
Super Cyan FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
AFC Pangea
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC
Steaua Needarest FC
Wednesday 21 August 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass0
Land Products2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski2
Football Team2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona6
Real So So Bad3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI0
Super Cyan FC8
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania4
AFC Pangea4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
BSM FC4
Steaua Needarest FC4
Wednesday 28 Aug 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
AFC Pangea
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Steaua Needarest FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
Real So So Bad
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
Land Products
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI
BSM FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass
Super Cyan FC
Wednesday 28 August 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team5
AFC Pangea3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski8
Steaua Needarest FC0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona6
Real So So Bad1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania3
Land Products3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Classic VI0
BSM FC8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass11
Super Cyan FC1
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
#10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass
BSM FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona
Steaua Needarest FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
Real So So Bad
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
Super Cyan FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
Daveski
Wednesday 04 September 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
#10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 46250
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 46250
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass2
BSM FC5
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Banterlona5
Steaua Needarest FC1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team4
Real So So Bad3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania3
Super Cyan FC1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products1
Daveski0
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass
Daveski
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real So So Bad
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products
Super Cyan FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team
Steaua Needarest FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania
BSM FC
Wednesday 11 September 2019
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 46250
#2 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 46250
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Class on Grass3
Daveski7
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real So So Bad2
FC Banterlona6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Land Products2
Super Cyan FC3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Football Team0
Steaua Needarest FC3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
FC Romania3
BSM FC2
Share on Facebook