Account Log in

Bournemouth Littledown Wednesday 6’s - Season 4 2017 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Tied on points with Robben Me Blind
  • Position assignment between Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels and Robben Me Blind decided via goal difference
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels188100004564-19024
Points:
  • Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels vs EIMS Global, 15/11/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels vs Christchurch, 06/12/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Avi Benitez vs Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels, 03/01/2018 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Lazy Athletes vs Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels, 10/01/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Blood, Sweat & Beers vs Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels, 17/01/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels vs Benteke Fried Chicken, 24/01/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels vs Lewis FC, 31/01/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jaffas vs Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels, 14/02/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Tied on points with Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
  • Position assignment between Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels and Robben Me Blind decided via goal difference
Robben Me Blind18783005175-24024
Points:
  • AFC Bumcheeks vs Robben Me Blind, 08/11/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Dorset Wanderers vs Robben Me Blind, 15/11/2017 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shaheem Sterling vs Robben Me Blind, 06/12/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Robben Me Blind vs The Royal Gents, 13/12/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Robben Me Blind vs Blue Badgers, 20/12/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Robben Me Blind vs Land Products, 10/01/2018 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Robben Me Blind vs Mullankuzhy FC, 17/01/2018 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • AFC Beachboys vs Robben Me Blind, 24/01/2018 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Robben Me Blind vs AFC Bumcheeks, 31/01/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Robben Me Blind vs Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster, 21/02/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between Robben Me Blind, Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels, Blood, Sweat & Beers, Boscombe FC, Murder On Zidanes Floor, Black & Red FC, Blue Badgers, Real Ale Madrid, Christchurch, Dyslexia Untied, AC McCann, Benteke Fried Chicken, PGC FC mk2, Conor FC, Conor FC, 4Com, Steven FC, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, PSV Purewell and #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 decided via points
Blood, Sweat & Beers133100002262-4009
Points:
  • Blood, Sweat & Beers vs Lazy Athletes, 08/11/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Benteke Fried Chicken vs Blood, Sweat & Beers, 22/11/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Blood, Sweat & Beers vs Classic VI, 03/01/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between Robben Me Blind, Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels, Blood, Sweat & Beers, Boscombe FC, Murder On Zidanes Floor, Black & Red FC, Blue Badgers, Real Ale Madrid, Christchurch, Dyslexia Untied, AC McCann, Benteke Fried Chicken, PGC FC mk2, Conor FC, Conor FC, 4Com, Steven FC, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, PSV Purewell and #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 decided via points
Boscombe FC1521210023126-10307
Points:
  • AC McCann vs Boscombe FC, 03/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Boscombe FC vs Dyslexia Untied, 17/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Boscombe FC vs Football Team, 21/02/2018 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw
5
  • Position assignment between Robben Me Blind, Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels, Blood, Sweat & Beers, Boscombe FC, Murder On Zidanes Floor, Black & Red FC, Blue Badgers, Real Ale Madrid, Christchurch, Dyslexia Untied, AC McCann, Benteke Fried Chicken, PGC FC mk2, Conor FC, Conor FC, 4Com, Steven FC, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, PSV Purewell and #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 decided via points
Murder On Zidanes Floor10280001464-5006
Points:
  • Murder On Zidanes Floor vs Salmon Queen, 08/11/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Murder On Zidanes Floor vs Fourintina, 22/11/2017 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Position assignment between Robben Me Blind, Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels, Blood, Sweat & Beers, Boscombe FC, Murder On Zidanes Floor, Black & Red FC, Blue Badgers, Real Ale Madrid, Christchurch, Dyslexia Untied, AC McCann, Benteke Fried Chicken, PGC FC mk2, Conor FC, Conor FC, 4Com, Steven FC, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, PSV Purewell and #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 decided via points
Black & Red FC10181001055-4504
Points:
  • #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 vs Black & Red FC, 20/12/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Aaron FC vs Black & Red FC, 03/01/2018 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
7
  • Tied on points with Blue Badgers and Christchurch
  • Position assignment between Real Ale Madrid, Christchurch and Blue Badgers decided via goal difference
Real Ale Madrid6150001320-703
Points:
  • Aaron FC vs Real Ale Madrid, 08/11/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Tied on points with Blue Badgers and Real Ale Madrid
  • Position assignment between Real Ale Madrid, Christchurch and Blue Badgers decided via goal difference
Christchurch615000934-2503
Points:
  • Christchurch vs Jaffas, 08/11/2017 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Tied on points with Christchurch and Real Ale Madrid
  • Position assignment between Real Ale Madrid, Christchurch and Blue Badgers decided via goal difference
Blue Badgers121110001391-7803
Points:
  • Football Team vs Blue Badgers, 29/11/2017 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Tied on points with AC McCann
  • Position assignment between Dyslexia Untied and AC McCann decided via goal difference
Dyslexia Untied10082001257-4502
Points:
  • Dyslexia Untied vs First Capital Finance, 08/11/2017 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Dyslexia Untied vs AC McCann, 29/11/2017 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw
11
  • Tied on points with Dyslexia Untied
  • Position assignment between Dyslexia Untied and AC McCann decided via goal difference
AC McCann1109200974-6502
Points:
  • AC McCann vs Savilles Boys, 08/11/2017 19:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Dyslexia Untied vs AC McCann, 29/11/2017 19:30
    • 1 point for Draw
12
  • Position assignment between Robben Me Blind, Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels, Blood, Sweat & Beers, Boscombe FC, Murder On Zidanes Floor, Black & Red FC, Blue Badgers, Real Ale Madrid, Christchurch, Dyslexia Untied, AC McCann, Benteke Fried Chicken, PGC FC mk2, Conor FC, Conor FC, 4Com, Steven FC, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, PSV Purewell and #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 decided via points
Benteke Fried Chicken10010033001
Points:
  • Benteke Fried Chicken vs Lazy Athletes, 15/11/2017 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
13
  • Tied on points with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, 4Com, Conor FC, Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, PSV Purewell and Steven FC
  • Tied on goal difference with Conor FC and PGC FC mk2
  • Tied on points with Conor FC and PGC FC mk2
  • Tied on goal scored with Conor FC and PGC FC mk2
#8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 462500000000000
13
  • Tied on points with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, 4Com, Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, PSV Purewell and Steven FC
  • Tied on goal difference with #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 and PGC FC mk2
  • Tied on points with #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 and PGC FC mk2
  • Tied on goal scored with #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 and PGC FC mk2
Conor FC00000000000
13
  • Tied on points with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, 4Com, Conor FC, Conor FC, PSV Purewell and Steven FC
  • Tied on goal difference with #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 and Conor FC
  • Tied on points with #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 and Conor FC
  • Tied on goal scored with #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625 and Conor FC
PGC FC mk200000000000
16
  • Tied on points with #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, 4Com, Conor FC, Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, PSV Purewell and Steven FC
  • Tied on goal difference with 4Com
  • Tied on points with 4Com
  • Tied on goal scored with 4Com
#12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 462510100008-800
16
  • Tied on points with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, Conor FC, Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, PSV Purewell and Steven FC
  • Tied on goal difference with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625
  • Tied on points with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625
  • Tied on goal scored with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625
4Com10100008-800
18
  • Tied on points with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, 4Com, Conor FC, Conor FC, PGC FC mk2 and Steven FC
  • Position assignment between Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, 4Com, PSV Purewell, Steven FC, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC and Conor FC decided via goal difference
PSV Purewell404000626-2000
19
  • Tied on points with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, 4Com, Conor FC, Conor FC, PGC FC mk2 and PSV Purewell
  • Position assignment between Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, 4Com, PSV Purewell, Steven FC, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC and Conor FC decided via goal difference
Steven FC505000040-4000
20
  • Tied on points with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, 4Com, Conor FC, Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, PSV Purewell and Steven FC
  • Position assignment between Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, 4Com, PSV Purewell, Steven FC, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC and Conor FC decided via goal difference
2 Goals 1 Cup FC808000965-5600
21
  • Tied on points with #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC, 4Com, Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, PSV Purewell and Steven FC
  • Position assignment between Conor FC, PGC FC mk2, #8 Call NOW to enter, 0333 577 4625, #12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625, 4Com, PSV Purewell, Steven FC, 2 Goals 1 Cup FC and Conor FC decided via goal difference
Conor FC909000664-5800

Results

Wednesday 08 Nov 2017
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
Fourintina
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
Avi Benitez
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
Terence O'Rourke
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
The Groovy Gang
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
Ladzio
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
The Royal Gents
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
Teddy Hills FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers
Lazy Athletes
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC
WWFC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Aaron FC
Real Ale Madrid
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann
Savilles Boys
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
Robben Me Blind
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
Swale FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Christchurch
Jaffas
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars
Barmy Charmy FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Black & Red FC
Puskas Hungary
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied
First Capital Finance
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers
Shaheem Sterling
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
Shlid
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 66
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
ROFL Harris
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
Langfield FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Marden Edwards
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
Mullankuzhy FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Murder On Zidanes Floor
Salmon Queen
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
EIMS Global
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
J&M's FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
Iford
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
Solar Fusion
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin
PSV Purewell
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2

#12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
Six in the pink
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes
FC Banterlona
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC
One Stop
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin
Land Products
Wednesday 08 November 2017
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp5
Fourintina3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd7
Avi Benitez1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras2
Terence O'Rourke1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One3
The Groovy Gang4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth4
Ladzio3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys2
The Royal Gents4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles5
Teddy Hills FC3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers5
Lazy Athletes1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC0
WWFC13
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Aaron FC0
Real Ale Madrid8
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann5
Savilles Boys5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks2
Robben Me Blind7
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners0
Swale FC3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Christchurch3
Jaffas2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars2
Barmy Charmy FC4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Black & Red FC0
Puskas Hungary6
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied4
First Capital Finance4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers1
Shaheem Sterling5
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC2
Shlid1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 663
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite2
ROFL Harris0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready2
Langfield FC0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski3
Marden Edwards6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers3
Mullankuzhy FC11
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Murder On Zidanes Floor5
Salmon Queen4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '924
EIMS Global0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up4
J&M's FC3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid1
Iford7
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea3
Solar Fusion5
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin5
PSV Purewell3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
#12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs3
Six in the pink5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes5
FC Banterlona5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC0
One Stop10
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin3
Land Products3
Wednesday 15 Nov 2017
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
PSV Purewell
Salmon Queen
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
EIMS Global
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC
BHL Purple Cobras
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona
Iford
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance
Ladzio
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin
Shlid
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC
England 66
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars
ROFL Harris
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes
Langfield FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied
Marden Edwards
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin
Mullankuzhy FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Murder On Zidanes Floor
Swale FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
Jaffas
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
Terence O'Rourke
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
Real Ale Madrid
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
One Stop
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
Shaheem Sterling
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
Teddy Hills FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken
Lazy Athletes
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
Six in the pink
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
Puskas Hungary
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Savilles Boys
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
Robben Me Blind
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
Fourintina
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Christchurch
Avi Benitez
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
WWFC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Black & Red FC
The Groovy Gang
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC
Solar Fusion
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers
The Royal Gents
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
Absolute Shambles
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
Blood, Sweat & Beers
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC
J&M's FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
Aaron FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
AC McCann
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
AFC Bumcheeks
Wednesday 15 November 2017
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
PSV Purewell3
Salmon Queen5
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels3
EIMS Global1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC2
BHL Purple Cobras4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona3
Iford0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance3
Ladzio1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products7
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin3
Shlid5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC1
England 664
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars2
ROFL Harris2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes0
Langfield FC2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied1
Marden Edwards4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin2
Mullankuzhy FC1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Murder On Zidanes Floor1
Swale FC4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '926
Jaffas0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite7
Terence O'Rourke1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready2
Real Ale Madrid1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth2
One Stop5
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team5
Shaheem Sterling2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC3
Teddy Hills FC3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken3
Lazy Athletes3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up1
Six in the pink3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid2
Puskas Hungary1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski2
Savilles Boys3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers1
Robben Me Blind4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners2
Fourintina1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Christchurch3
Avi Benitez4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs1
WWFC0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Black & Red FC0
The Groovy Gang4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC0
Solar Fusion17
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers0
The Royal Gents12
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp1
Absolute Shambles5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd5
Blood, Sweat & Beers0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC1
J&M's FC1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One8
Aaron FC5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea4
AC McCann2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys6
AFC Bumcheeks0
Wednesday 22 Nov 2017
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
Absolute Shambles
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken
Blood, Sweat & Beers
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
BHL Purple Cobras
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
Aaron FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
AC McCann
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
AFC Bumcheeks
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
Ellis And Partners
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
Christchurch
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC
BSC Young Chefs
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
Black & Red FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance
One Stop
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
Blue Badgers
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Murder On Zidanes Floor
Fourintina
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
Avi Benitez
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
WWFC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona
Puskas Hungary
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied
Savilles Boys
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
The Royal Gents
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin
Teddy Hills FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC
Lazy Athletes
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars
Terence O'Rourke
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes
Real Ale Madrid
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
Solar Fusion
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin
Robben Me Blind
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
PSV Purewell
Swale FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
Jaffas
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC
Six in the pink
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
The Groovy Gang
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
Boscombe FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products
Shaheem Sterling
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen
Shlid
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global
England 66
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC
ROFL Harris
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford
Langfield FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio
Marden Edwards
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
Mullankuzhy FC
Wednesday 22 November 2017
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC4
Absolute Shambles1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken2
Blood, Sweat & Beers3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite2
BHL Purple Cobras1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready2
Aaron FC1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski7
AC McCann0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers2
AFC Bumcheeks5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp6
Ellis And Partners2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd10
Christchurch3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC2
BSC Young Chefs3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One3
Black & Red FC1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance4
One Stop6
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys8
Blue Badgers1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Murder On Zidanes Floor8
Fourintina0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '926
Avi Benitez7
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up1
WWFC4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona1
Puskas Hungary5
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied1
Savilles Boys3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team0
The Royal Gents6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin4
Teddy Hills FC3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC1
Lazy Athletes4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars3
Terence O'Rourke2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes3
Real Ale Madrid2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth2
Solar Fusion3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin10
Robben Me Blind1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
PSV Purewell0
Swale FC8
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels0
Jaffas5
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC1
Six in the pink5
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid5
The Groovy Gang6
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea10
Boscombe FC1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products2
Shaheem Sterling5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen2
Shlid2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global1
England 666
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC6
ROFL Harris5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford0
Langfield FC2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio3
Marden Edwards2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster2
Mullankuzhy FC7
Wednesday 29 Nov 2017
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid
Swale FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 66
Jaffas
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars
BHL Purple Cobras
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC
Puskas Hungary
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards
One Stop
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC
Shaheem Sterling
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen
Teddy Hills FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global
Lazy Athletes
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC
Ignite
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford
Real Ale Madrid
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio
Savilles Boys
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
Robben Me Blind
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Murder On Zidanes Floor
Ellis And Partners
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
Christchurch
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC
WWFC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes
Aaron FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied
AC McCann
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
Blue Badgers
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin
Absolute Shambles
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC
Blood, Sweat & Beers
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC
Terence O'Rourke
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
Black & Red FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance
Solar Fusion
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin
AFC Bumcheeks
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
PSV Purewell
Fourintina
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
Avi Benitez
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
BSC Young Chefs
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona
The Groovy Gang
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
Boscombe FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products
The Royal Gents
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
FC FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
Benteke Fried Chicken
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris
Six in the pink
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
Bourne Ready
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
Daveski
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
Dorset Wanderers
Wednesday 29 November 2017
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid3
Swale FC6
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 663
Jaffas1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars1
BHL Purple Cobras5
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC1
Puskas Hungary5
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards6
One Stop4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC4
Shaheem Sterling1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen8
Teddy Hills FC0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global2
Lazy Athletes4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC2
Ignite10
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford2
Real Ale Madrid1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio4
Savilles Boys4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster6
Robben Me Blind1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Murder On Zidanes Floor0
Ellis And Partners8
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '922
Christchurch0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC1
WWFC2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes0
Aaron FC4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied2
AC McCann2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team0
Blue Badgers3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin0
Absolute Shambles3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC4
Blood, Sweat & Beers1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC3
Terence O'Rourke4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid8
Black & Red FC0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance0
Solar Fusion7
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin5
AFC Bumcheeks2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
PSV Purewell0
Fourintina8
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels1
Avi Benitez2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up2
BSC Young Chefs4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona3
The Groovy Gang4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth13
Boscombe FC0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products3
The Royal Gents3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp8
FC FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd6
Benteke Fried Chicken1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris0
Six in the pink4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One1
Bourne Ready4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea2
Daveski3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys3
Dorset Wanderers1
Wednesday 06 Dec 2017
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin
FC FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken
Lewis FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC
Chamack My Pitch Up
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes
Bourne Ready
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied
Daveski
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin
Dorset Wanderers
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors
Ellis And Partners
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
Christchurch
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC
BSC Young Chefs
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona
Black & Red FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop
Savilles Boys
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products
Blue Badgers
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
Murder On Zidanes Floor
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
Class Of '92
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC
BHL Purple Cobras
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford
Aaron FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
Deportivo Bournemouth
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
Football Team
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen
Absolute Shambles
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global
Blood, Sweat & Beers
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars
Ignite
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
Rule Madrid
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio
AC McCann
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
AFC Bumcheeks
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid
Fourintina
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 66
Avi Benitez
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris
WWFC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC
The Groovy Gang
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards
Solar Fusion
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC
The Royal Gents
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC
Teddy Hills FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas
Lazy Athletes
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
Terence O'Rourke
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary
Real Ale Madrid
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance
Boscombe FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling
Robben Me Blind
Wednesday 06 December 2017
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin0
FC FC7
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken2
Lewis FC5
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC1
Chamack My Pitch Up10
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes1
Bourne Ready2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Dyslexia Untied2
Daveski8
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin8
Dorset Wanderers3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors0
Ellis And Partners5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels8
Christchurch0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC4
BSC Young Chefs4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona10
Black & Red FC1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop2
Savilles Boys4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products8
Blue Badgers2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp8
Murder On Zidanes Floor0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd5
Class Of '924
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC2
BHL Purple Cobras0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford1
Aaron FC6
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea3
Deportivo Bournemouth2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys5
Football Team1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen1
Absolute Shambles5
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global6
Blood, Sweat & Beers1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars2
Ignite6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One4
Rule Madrid3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio8
AC McCann0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster3
AFC Bumcheeks4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid3
Fourintina3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 661
Avi Benitez4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris0
WWFC3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC5
The Groovy Gang1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards6
Solar Fusion2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC2
The Royal Gents4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC8
Teddy Hills FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas2
Lazy Athletes4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink1
Terence O'Rourke5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary5
Real Ale Madrid1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance8
Boscombe FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling0
Robben Me Blind4
Wednesday 13 Dec 2017
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
Fourintina
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
Avi Benitez
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
vsBHL Purple Cobras
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Ale Madrid
The Groovy Gang
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio
Daveski
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
The Royal Gents
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors
Murder On Zidanes Floor
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
Class Of '92
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC
Chamack My Pitch Up
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford
Bourne Ready
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance
Deportivo Bournemouth
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products
Football Team
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
Paris St Jammin
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
Lewis FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC
Allstars
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
Bamboo landscapes
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
Dyslexia Untied
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
Griffin
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC
Absolute Shambles
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas
Blood, Sweat & Beers
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
WWFC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary
Aaron FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop
AC McCann
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling
AFC Bumcheeks
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen
FC FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global
Benteke Fried Chicken
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC
Ignite
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona
Rule Madrid
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
Solar Fusion
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
Dorset Wanderers
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid
Ellis And Partners
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 66
Christchurch
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris
BSC Young Chefs
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC
Black & Red FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards
Boscombe FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC
Blue Badgers
Wednesday 13 December 2017
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC3
Fourintina6
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes2
Avi Benitez1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
BHL Purple Cobras
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Ale Madrid0
The Groovy Gang8
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio5
Daveski2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind2
The Royal Gents1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors8
Murder On Zidanes Floor0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels1
Class Of '928
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC8
Chamack My Pitch Up4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford0
Bourne Ready3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance6
Deportivo Bournemouth3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products3
Football Team1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp11
Paris St Jammin1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd5
Lewis FC1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC2
Allstars9
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One2
Bamboo landscapes3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea4
Dyslexia Untied2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys2
Griffin3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC2
Absolute Shambles1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas5
Blood, Sweat & Beers0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke6
WWFC3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary2
Aaron FC6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop8
AC McCann0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling3
AFC Bumcheeks1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen1
FC FC6
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global2
Benteke Fried Chicken0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC0
Ignite1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona3
Rule Madrid3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys1
Solar Fusion2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster4
Dorset Wanderers5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid0
Ellis And Partners2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 668
Christchurch0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris3
BSC Young Chefs0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC8
Black & Red FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards12
Boscombe FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC3
Blue Badgers0
Wednesday 20 Dec 2017
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen
Paris St Jammin
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global
Lewis FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris
Chamack My Pitch Up
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford
Bamboo landscapes
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio
Dyslexia Untied
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
Griffin
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid
Murder On Zidanes Floor
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 66
Class Of '92
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
BHL Purple Cobras
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
FC Banterlona
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards
Deportivo Bournemouth
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC
Football Team
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC
FC FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas
Benteke Fried Chicken
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC
Barmy Charmy FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary
Bourne Ready
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop
Daveski
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling
Dorset Wanderers
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
The Warriors
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
BSC Young Chefs
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC
Rule Madrid
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
First Capital Finance
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
Land Products
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
Absolute Shambles
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
Blood, Sweat & Beers
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC
Allstars
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
Aaron FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
AC McCann
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
AFC Bumcheeks
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
Ellis And Partners
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
Classic VI
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
Ignite
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
#12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625
Black & Red FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
Boscombe FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
Blue Badgers
Wednesday 20 December 2017
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen1
Paris St Jammin6
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global2
Lewis FC1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris2
Chamack My Pitch Up0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford2
Bamboo landscapes2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio8
Dyslexia Untied0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster0
Griffin8
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid8
Murder On Zidanes Floor0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 664
Class Of '923
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC2
BHL Purple Cobras0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One4
FC Banterlona0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards6
Deportivo Bournemouth5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC3
Football Team2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC0
FC FC5
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas3
Benteke Fried Chicken1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC0
Barmy Charmy FC8
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary1
Bourne Ready2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop3
Daveski9
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling2
Dorset Wanderers8
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp2
The Warriors1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd4
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke3
BSC Young Chefs2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC6
Rule Madrid0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea3
First Capital Finance3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys2
Land Products6
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina2
Absolute Shambles7
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez6
Blood, Sweat & Beers3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC2
Allstars5
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang8
Aaron FC0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion8
AC McCann0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents2
AFC Bumcheeks0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC3
Ellis And Partners2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes4
Classic VI3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink3
Ignite5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
#12 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 46250
Black & Red FC8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys8
Boscombe FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind7
Blue Badgers3
Wednesday 03 Jan 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
Salmon Queen
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers
Classic VI
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
BSC Young Chefs
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Aaron FC
Black & Red FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop
Dyslexia Untied
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
Blue Badgers
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid
The Warriors
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC
England 66
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris
Barmy Charmy FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC
FC Banterlona
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards
First Capital Finance
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC
Land Products
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
Ellis And Partners
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
EIMS Global
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
Chamack My Pitch Up
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
Iford
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
Ladzio
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
FC FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
Ignite
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC
Rule Madrid
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
Daveski
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
Dorset Wanderers
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC
Paris St Jammin
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas
Benteke Fried Chicken
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
Allstars
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary
Bamboo landscapes
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann
Boscombe FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling
Griffin
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
Murder On Zidanes Floor
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
Class Of '92
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC
J&M's FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
Bourne Ready
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
Deportivo Bournemouth
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
Football Team
Wednesday 03 January 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp3
Salmon Queen0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers4
Classic VI3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras5
BSC Young Chefs0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Aaron FC0
Black & Red FC0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop8
Dyslexia Untied0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks3
Blue Badgers1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid2
The Warriors5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC1
England 665
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris8
Barmy Charmy FC0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC2
FC Banterlona1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards3
First Capital Finance7
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC4
Land Products2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles2
Ellis And Partners2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd1
EIMS Global0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke3
Chamack My Pitch Up1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One0
Iford4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea2
Ladzio5
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys1
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina0
FC FC2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC1
Ignite3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC4
Rule Madrid6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion11
Daveski2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents9
Dorset Wanderers1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC7
Paris St Jammin2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas6
Benteke Fried Chicken2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink2
Allstars1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary7
Bamboo landscapes3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann0
Boscombe FC8
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling0
Griffin2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC8
Murder On Zidanes Floor0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes5
Class Of '923
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
2 Goals 1 Cup FC0
J&M's FC8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang2
Bourne Ready4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys5
Deportivo Bournemouth3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind1
Football Team2
Wednesday 10 Jan 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
The Warriors
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
Chamack My Pitch Up
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC
FC Banterlona
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
First Capital Finance
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
Land Products
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC
Salmon Queen
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas
EIMS Global
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
Barmy Charmy FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary
Iford
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop
Ladzio
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
Shlid
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
England 66
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Conor FC
ROFL Harris
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
Langfield FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
Marden Edwards
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
Mullankuzhy FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
FC FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI
Benteke Fried Chicken
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
Ignite
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Black & Red FC
Bourne Ready
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC
Daveski
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers
Dorset Wanderers
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
Paris St Jammin
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
Lewis FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
Allstars
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
Bamboo landscapes
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
Dyslexia Untied
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
Griffin
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
Murder On Zidanes Floor
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers
Class Of '92
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
J&M's FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Aaron FC
Rule Madrid
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann
Deportivo Bournemouth
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
Football Team
Wednesday 10 January 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC3
The Warriors1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes1
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras2
Chamack My Pitch Up4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC1
FC Banterlona2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys2
First Capital Finance1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind3
Land Products3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC3
Salmon Queen2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas3
EIMS Global0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke1
Barmy Charmy FC2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary1
Iford1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop2
Ladzio4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling4
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp6
Shlid3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd2
England 662
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Conor FC0
ROFL Harris5
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One3
Langfield FC6
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea1
Marden Edwards3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys0
Mullankuzhy FC3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners2
FC FC3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI0
Benteke Fried Chicken1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs1
Ignite3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Black & Red FC0
Bourne Ready8
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC1
Daveski8
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers1
Dorset Wanderers12
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina1
Paris St Jammin3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez3
Lewis FC2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC1
Allstars1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang0
Bamboo landscapes2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion8
Dyslexia Untied0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents7
Griffin0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles8
Murder On Zidanes Floor0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers1
Class Of '926
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink1
J&M's FC1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Aaron FC0
Rule Madrid8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann0
Deportivo Bournemouth8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks0
Football Team4
Wednesday 17 Jan 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
Murder On Zidanes Floor
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken
Class Of '92
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
Barmy Charmy FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Black & Red FC
Bamboo landscapes
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Deportivo Bournemouth
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
Football Team
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
Swale FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
Jaffas
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
Chamack My Pitch Up
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
Puskas Hungary
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
One Stop
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
Shaheem Sterling
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
Shlid
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
England 66
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
ROFL Harris
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC
Langfield FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
Marden Edwards
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
Mullankuzhy FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
Salmon Queen
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
EIMS Global
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
J&M's FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
Iford
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
Ladzio
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
Paris St Jammin
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI
Lewis FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
Allstars
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
Rule Madrid
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC
Dyslexia Untied
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers
Griffin
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
The Warriors
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Conor FC
Six in the pink
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Aaron FC
FC Banterlona
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann
First Capital Finance
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
Land Products
Wednesday 17 January 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC8
Murder On Zidanes Floor0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken0
Class Of '925
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras0
Barmy Charmy FC2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Black & Red FC0
Bamboo landscapes8
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski7
Deportivo Bournemouth0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers2
Football Team4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp1
Swale FC3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd7
Jaffas2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite4
Chamack My Pitch Up5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One1
Puskas Hungary2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea2
One Stop0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys1
Shaheem Sterling6
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC2
Shlid4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes1
England 663
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke1
ROFL Harris3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC1
Langfield FC3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys1
Marden Edwards6
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind4
Mullankuzhy FC4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina3
Salmon Queen3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez6
EIMS Global4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC4
J&M's FC2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang0
Iford4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion6
Ladzio2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents3
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners2
Paris St Jammin3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI1
Lewis FC1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs3
Allstars1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready1
Rule Madrid0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC8
Dyslexia Untied0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers0
Griffin16
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles2
The Warriors3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers1
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Conor FC0
Six in the pink6
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Aaron FC0
FC Banterlona8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann0
First Capital Finance8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks0
Land Products2
Wednesday 24 Jan 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
Shlid
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers
England 66
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
ROFL Harris
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC FC
The Warriors
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann
Marden Edwards
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
Mullankuzhy FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
Swale FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
Jaffas
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Conor FC
Terence O'Rourke
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
Puskas Hungary
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
One Stop
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
Shaheem Sterling
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
Salmon Queen
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI
EIMS Global
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
Barmy Charmy FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW
Iford
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea
Savilles Boys
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Borussia Twynham
Paris St Jammin
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
Lewis FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
Allstars
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
Bamboo landscapes
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
SCFC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
Griffin
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
Teddy Hills FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd
Lazy Athletes
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
Six in the pink
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
K FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC
Ladzio
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys
Robben Me Blind
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Aaron FC
Langfield FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
Benteke Fried Chicken
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
J&M's FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
FC Banterlona
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
First Capital Finance
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
Land Products
Wednesday 24 January 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles1
Shlid6
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers2
England 667
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras5
ROFL Harris1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC FC9
The Warriors1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
AC McCann0
Marden Edwards8
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks0
Mullankuzhy FC3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina3
Swale FC1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez6
Jaffas1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Conor FC0
Terence O'Rourke5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang0
Puskas Hungary4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion5
One Stop2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents3
Shaheem Sterling4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners3
Salmon Queen0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI0
EIMS Global4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite0
Barmy Charmy FC6
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW1
Iford4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
50 Shades of O'Shea3
Savilles Boys2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Blue Badgers1
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Borussia Twynham1
Paris St Jammin11
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '926
Lewis FC3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up7
Allstars2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid7
Bamboo landscapes1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth4
SCFC7
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team3
Griffin5
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp4
Teddy Hills FC1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
AFC Utd3
Lazy Athletes2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC2
Six in the pink1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One10
K FC0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Boscombe FC2
Ladzio7
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Beachboys3
Robben Me Blind3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Aaron FC0
Langfield FC8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels3
Benteke Fried Chicken2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs0
J&M's FC2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready0
FC Banterlona0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski3
First Capital Finance3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers0
Land Products4
Wednesday 31 Jan 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
Absolute Shambles
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
Blood, Sweat & Beers
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
BHL Purple Cobras
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC
Real Sociadab
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
Borussia Twynham
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
AFC Bumcheeks
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors
Paris St Jammin
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
Lewis FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC
Allstars
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona
Bamboo landscapes
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance
SCFC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products
Griffin
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
AFC Utd
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
Conor FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
50 Shades of O'Shea
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
AFC Beachboys
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC
Ellis And Partners
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas
Classic VI
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
BSC Young Chefs
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary
TMW
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop
Boscombe FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling
Blue Badgers
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid
FC FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 66
Benteke Fried Chicken
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris
Ignite
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC
Bourne Ready
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards
Daveski
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC
Dorset Wanderers
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen
Steven FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global
Class Of '92
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC
Chamack My Pitch Up
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford
Rule Madrid
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio
Deportivo Bournemouth
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
Football Team
Wednesday 31 January 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC1
Absolute Shambles3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes7
Blood, Sweat & Beers1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke5
BHL Purple Cobras0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC0
Real Sociadab5
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys5
Borussia Twynham2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind4
AFC Bumcheeks1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors2
Paris St Jammin4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels3
Lewis FC1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC6
Allstars5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona2
Bamboo landscapes0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance3
SCFC5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products0
Griffin5
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina2
2 Girls 1 Schlupp5
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez1
AFC Utd4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC8
Conor FC1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang2
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion2
50 Shades of O'Shea3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents7
AFC Beachboys1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC1
Ellis And Partners2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas3
Classic VI5
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink4
BSC Young Chefs1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary10
TMW2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop14
Boscombe FC0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling11
Blue Badgers0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid6
FC FC1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 665
Benteke Fried Chicken0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris1
Ignite3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC2
Bourne Ready2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards4
Daveski2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC5
Dorset Wanderers0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen8
Steven FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global8
Class Of '920
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC2
Chamack My Pitch Up1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford1
Rule Madrid3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio2
Deportivo Bournemouth2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster1
Football Team7
Wednesday 07 Feb 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
FC FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
Classic VI
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
Conor FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
TMW
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham
50 Shades of O'Shea
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
AFC Beachboys
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid
Paris St Jammin
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
Ignite
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC
Bourne Ready
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
Daveski
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
Dorset Wanderers
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
Ellis And Partners
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas
Class Of '92
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
BSC Young Chefs
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop
Deportivo Bournemouth
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling
Football Team
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen
The Warriors
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global
Benteke Fried Chicken
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC
Barmy Charmy FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio
First Capital Finance
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
Land Products
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers
AFC Utd
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
Chamack My Pitch Up
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary
Rule Madrid
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
Boscombe FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC
Steven FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 66
Lewis FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris
Allstars
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC
Bamboo landscapes
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards
SCFC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC
Griffin
Wednesday 07 February 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC2
FC FC1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez6
Classic VI1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras11
Conor FC2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang5
TMW3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham3
50 Shades of O'Shea14
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks5
AFC Beachboys1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid1
Paris St Jammin1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes4
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke0
Ignite1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC2
Bourne Ready2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys0
Daveski6
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind0
Dorset Wanderers8
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina1
Ellis And Partners4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas6
Class Of '923
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC1
BSC Young Chefs1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab5
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop6
Deportivo Bournemouth1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling2
Football Team5
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen6
The Warriors7
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global4
Benteke Fried Chicken0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC5
Barmy Charmy FC4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford3
FC Banterlona4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio2
First Capital Finance0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster2
Land Products12
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp5
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Blood, Sweat & Beers0
AFC Utd8
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink5
Chamack My Pitch Up2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary4
Rule Madrid2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion0
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents8
Boscombe FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC8
Steven FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 663
Lewis FC2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris1
Allstars3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC1
Bamboo landscapes1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards6
SCFC4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC3
Griffin5
Wednesday 14 Feb 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
FC FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
HOL FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
Ignite
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab
Bourne Ready
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham
Daveski
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
Football Team
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid
Salmon Queen
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 66
EIMS Global
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
Chamack My Pitch Up
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC
Iford
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards
Ladzio
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
Paris St Jammin
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC
Benteke Fried Chicken
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
Conor FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
SCFC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling
Land Products
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
Class Of '92
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris
J&M's FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
Rule Madrid
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
Deportivo Bournemouth
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
Dorset Wanderers
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC
The Warriors
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
Lewis FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
Allstars
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC
Bamboo landscapes
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC
50 Shades of O'Shea
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
Griffin
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
Steven FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
Barmy Charmy FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary
FC Banterlona
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop
First Capital Finance
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Boscombe FC
AFC Beachboys
Wednesday 14 February 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles1
FC FC2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels3
HOL FC6
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras0
Ignite3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab3
Bourne Ready2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham0
Daveski8
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents2
Football Team4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid5
Salmon Queen2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 661
EIMS Global3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC6
Chamack My Pitch Up0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC1
Iford4
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards3
Ladzio9
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC5
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC3
Paris St Jammin3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC8
Benteke Fried Chicken0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs2
Conor FC1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW2
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys8
SCFC0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling2
Land Products9
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners1
2 Girls 1 Schlupp1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez5
Class Of '924
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris0
J&M's FC1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang4
Rule Madrid2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion8
Deportivo Bournemouth0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks7
Dorset Wanderers1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC8
The Warriors0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes6
Lewis FC1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke8
Allstars0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC0
Bamboo landscapes8
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC8
50 Shades of O'Shea0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind0
Griffin8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina8
Steven FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas0
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink8
Barmy Charmy FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary0
FC Banterlona2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop1
First Capital Finance8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Boscombe FC0
AFC Beachboys8
Wednesday 21 Feb 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
Paris St Jammin
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI
Class Of '92
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
Allstars
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab
Bamboo landscapes
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
50 Shades of O'Shea
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
Land Products
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
The Warriors
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
Benteke Fried Chicken
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
Barmy Charmy FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
FC Banterlona
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
First Capital Finance
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
AFC Beachboys
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
Salmon Queen
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC
Lewis FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
Chamack My Pitch Up
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary
Langfield FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
Ladzio
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Boscombe FC
Football Team
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC
Shlid
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas
England 66
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink
ROFL Harris
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW
Rule Madrid
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop
Marden Edwards
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling
Mullankuzhy FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
AFC Utd
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
Conor FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham
SCFC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
Griffin
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
Steven FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
EIMS Global
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
J&M's FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC
Iford
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC
Deportivo Bournemouth
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
21:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 66
AFC Utd
Wednesday 21 February 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles1
Paris St Jammin4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI0
Class Of '922
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras3
Allstars2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab4
Bamboo landscapes1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski7
50 Shades of O'Shea3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents2
Land Products5
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina5
The Warriors3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez8
Benteke Fried Chicken2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC3
Barmy Charmy FC1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang1
FC Banterlona3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion4
First Capital Finance1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers5
AFC Beachboys2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC6
Salmon Queen3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC2
Lewis FC1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs4
Chamack My Pitch Up2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Puskas Hungary1
Langfield FC0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys4
Ladzio2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Boscombe FC3
Football Team3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Swale FC1
Shlid0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Jaffas0
England 668
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Six in the pink2
ROFL Harris4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW0
Rule Madrid6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
One Stop3
Marden Edwards5
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Shaheem Sterling3
Mullankuzhy FC3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC3
2 Girls 1 Schlupp3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels0
AFC Utd8
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite11
Conor FC1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready6
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham1
SCFC11
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks5
Griffin0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners8
Steven FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes7
EIMS Global0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke2
J&M's FC3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC0
Iford2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC8
Deportivo Bournemouth3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind8
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster4
21:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
England 663
AFC Utd5
Wednesday 28 Feb 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
Shlid
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
AFC Utd
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
Allstars
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW
FC Banterlona
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
50 Shades of O'Shea
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
AFC Beachboys
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC
Swale FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes
Jaffas
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
Conor FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC
Puskas Hungary
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys
One Stop
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind
Shaheem Sterling
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
Paris St Jammin
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken
Lewis FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
J&M's FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
Bamboo landscapes
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
SCFC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
Griffin
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
The Warriors
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
Barmy Charmy FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC
First Capital Finance
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Aaron FC
Land Products
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
Salmon Queen
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC
EIMS Global
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke
Six in the pink
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab
Iford
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham
Ladzio
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Steven FC
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
England 66
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
ROFL Harris
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
Langfield FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
Marden Edwards
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
Mullankuzhy FC
Wednesday 28 February 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina0
Shlid8
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '922
AFC Utd4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite6
Allstars0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW0
FC Banterlona2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth2
50 Shades of O'Shea4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team8
AFC Beachboys0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Teddy Hills FC4
Swale FC2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lazy Athletes7
Jaffas3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up8
Conor FC1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
K FC1
Puskas Hungary7
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Savilles Boys4
One Stop2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Robben Me Blind2
Shaheem Sterling3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC2
Paris St Jammin3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken3
Lewis FC4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras4
J&M's FC2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready1
Bamboo landscapes0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski1
SCFC6
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers2
Griffin6
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners5
The Warriors0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI8
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs1
Barmy Charmy FC4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid1
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC3
First Capital Finance2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Aaron FC1
Land Products0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles1
Salmon Queen5
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC5
EIMS Global4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Terence O'Rourke2
Six in the pink1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab1
Iford4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham6
Ladzio3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks2
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Steven FC0
2 Girls 1 Schlupp8
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez1
England 662
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC1
ROFL Harris2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang1
Langfield FC4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion3
Marden Edwards5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents1
Mullankuzhy FC3
Wednesday 07 Mar 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
Salmon Queen
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
EIMS Global
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
Six in the pink
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
Iford
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Ladzio
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
Shlid
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
Benteke Fried Chicken
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
Barmy Charmy FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
First Capital Finance
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
Land Products
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
One Vision FC
vsThe Warriors
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI
England 66
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
ROFL Harris
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW
Langfield FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion
Savilles Boys
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Aaron FC
Mullankuzhy FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC
AFC Utd
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars
Conor FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
FC Banterlona
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
SCFC
50 Shades of O'Shea
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin
AFC Beachboys
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina
Teddy Hills FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez
Lazy Athletes
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC
Terence O'Rourke
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang
K FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC
Marden Edwards
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents
Robben Me Blind
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
Swale FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC
Jaffas
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
J&M's FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab
Puskas Hungary
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham
One Stop
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
Shaheem Sterling
Wednesday 07 March 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC5
Salmon Queen2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels0
EIMS Global8
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras2
Six in the pink1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready2
Iford0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski1
Ladzio2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers4
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners1
Shlid3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '927
Benteke Fried Chicken3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up3
Barmy Charmy FC10
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes3
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth2
First Capital Finance1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team4
Land Products9
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
One Vision FC
The Warriors
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI4
England 664
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs2
ROFL Harris3
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW4
Langfield FC2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Solar Fusion0
Savilles Boys1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Aaron FC4
Mullankuzhy FC2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin4
2 Girls 1 Schlupp1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC0
AFC Utd10
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars8
Conor FC0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid3
FC Banterlona4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
SCFC5
50 Shades of O'Shea4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin8
AFC Beachboys0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Fourintina1
Teddy Hills FC3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Avi Benitez0
Lazy Athletes3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
WWFC3
Terence O'Rourke3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
The Groovy Gang3
K FC3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC4
Marden Edwards1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
The Royal Gents8
Robben Me Blind0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles0
Swale FC4
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC7
Jaffas3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite3
J&M's FC0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab4
Puskas Hungary2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham3
One Stop1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks3
Shaheem Sterling1
Wednesday 14 Mar 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin
Salmon Queen
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC
EIMS Global
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras
WWFC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes
Iford
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance
50 Shades of O'Shea
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles
Fourintina
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC
Avi Benitez
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
Terence O'Rourke
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab
The Groovy Gang
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham
Solar Fusion
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks
The Royal Gents
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
One Vision FC
Shlid
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken
AFC Utd
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC
4Com
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
SCFC
Ladzio
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products
AFC Beachboys
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
Teddy Hills FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI
Lazy Athletes
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
ROFL Harris
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW
K FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
One Stop
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Aaron FC
Robben Me Blind
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
England 66
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars
J&M's FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
Langfield FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
Marden Edwards
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
Mullankuzhy FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
Swale FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
The Dons
Jaffas
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
Six in the pink
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
Puskas Hungary
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC
Savilles Boys
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
Shaheem Sterling
Wednesday 14 March 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin0
Salmon Queen0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC3
EIMS Global2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BHL Purple Cobras2
WWFC1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes2
Iford2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance2
50 Shades of O'Shea1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin3
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Absolute Shambles3
Fourintina2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
HOL FC2
Avi Benitez1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs1
Terence O'Rourke1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Real Sociadab6
The Groovy Gang0
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Borussia Twynham2
Solar Fusion6
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
AFC Bumcheeks1
The Royal Gents1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
One Vision FC4
Shlid0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken1
AFC Utd6
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC8
4Com0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona3
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
SCFC0
Ladzio8
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products2
AFC Beachboys2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners0
Teddy Hills FC4
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI3
Lazy Athletes1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up0
ROFL Harris1
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW1
K FC3
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski5
One Stop2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Aaron FC8
Robben Me Blind0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors2
2 Girls 1 Schlupp4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '924
England 662
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars2
J&M's FC3
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid2
Langfield FC4
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth2
Marden Edwards2
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team1
Mullankuzhy FC3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC1
Swale FC7
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
The Dons1
Jaffas1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite7
Six in the pink1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready0
Puskas Hungary0
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC5
Savilles Boys3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers0
Shaheem Sterling4
Wednesday 21 Mar 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors
Shlid
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
The Dons
England 66
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs
BHL Purple Cobras
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona
Langfield FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance
Marden Edwards
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products
Mullankuzhy FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin
Swale FC
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC
Jaffas
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC
ROFL Harris
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes
Puskas Hungary
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
SCFC
One Stop
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin
Shaheem Sterling
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
One Vision FC
Teddy Hills FC
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
Lazy Athletes
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
Terence O'Rourke
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
The Groovy Gang
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
Savilles Boys
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
FC Off
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
Fourintina
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken
Avi Benitez
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
WWFC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
K FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Solar Fusion
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
The Royal Gents
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global
AFC Utd
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars
Six in the pink
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio
50 Shades of O'Shea
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
AFC Beachboys
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners
Absolute Shambles
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI
HOL FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC
Shogun Warriors
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW
Real Sociadab
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC
Borussia Twynham
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Aaron FC
AFC Bumcheeks
Wednesday 21 March 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors2
Shlid4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
The Dons0
England 663
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
BSC Young Chefs1
BHL Purple Cobras2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona4
Langfield FC0
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance3
Marden Edwards2
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products4
Mullankuzhy FC1
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin1
Swale FC7
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC8
Jaffas3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC2
ROFL Harris3
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes3
Puskas Hungary7
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
SCFC3
One Stop2
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin6
Shaheem Sterling1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
One Vision FC6
Teddy Hills FC4
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '927
Lazy Athletes0
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up2
Terence O'Rourke2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready3
The Groovy Gang1
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth3
Savilles Boys2
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team2
FC Off2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC1
Fourintina2
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken1
Avi Benitez7
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite5
WWFC0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid2
K FC0
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski0
Solar Fusion7
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers2
The Royal Gents5
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen2
2 Girls 1 Schlupp1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global1
AFC Utd0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars0
Six in the pink10
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford3
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One1
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio8
50 Shades of O'Shea0
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster1
AFC Beachboys5
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Ellis And Partners5
Absolute Shambles1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI4
HOL FC2
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC2
Shogun Warriors1
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
TMW2
Real Sociadab7
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC8
Borussia Twynham3
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Aaron FC0
AFC Bumcheeks8
Wednesday 28 Mar 2018
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen
Swale FC
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global
Jaffas
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up
BHL Purple Cobras
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford
Puskas Hungary
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio
One Stop
18:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Luis Suarez Ate My Hamster
vsShaheem Sterling
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Shlid
2 Girls 1 Schlupp
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Classic VI
AFC Utd
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
ROFL Harris
Shogun Warriors
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Langfield FC
99 Problems But A Pitch Aint One
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Marden Edwards
50 Shades of O'Shea
19:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Mullankuzhy FC
AFC Beachboys
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
One Vision FC
Absolute Shambles
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Benteke Fried Chicken
Classic VI
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Ignite
BSC Young Chefs
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bourne Ready
TMW
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
SCFC
Solar Fusion
19:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Dorset Wanderers
Aaron FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
The Warriors
Teddy Hills FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
The Dons
Lazy Athletes
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Barmy Charmy FC
Terence O'Rourke
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
FC Banterlona
K FC
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
First Capital Finance
Savilles Boys
20:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Land Products
vsFC Off
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch1
FC FC
Ellis And Partners
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Class Of '92
HOL FC
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch3
J&M's FC
Six in the pink
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Rule Madrid
Real Sociadab
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Deportivo Bournemouth
Borussia Twynham
20:30BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Football Team
AFC Bumcheeks
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Paris St Jammin
Fourintina
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch2
Lewis FC
Avi Benitez
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Allstars
WWFC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Bamboo landscapes
The Groovy Gang
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Daveski
Jimmy Flloyd Bottlebank FC
21:00BOU-LIT-Pitch6
Griffin
The Royal Gents
Wednesday 28 March 2018
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch1
Salmon Queen2
Swale FC3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch2
EIMS Global1
Jaffas1
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch3
Chamack My Pitch Up2
BHL Purple Cobras3
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4
Iford1
Puskas Hungary4
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5
Ladzio4