Account Log in

Guildford Monster HydroSport Monday 6's - Season 4 2017 - Championship - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
Free Catalan FC221723001233489054
Points:
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Free Catalan FC, 09/10/2017 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Giggs Boson vs Free Catalan FC, 16/10/2017 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Danil FC vs Free Catalan FC, 23/10/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Prime Time, 30/10/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Unbelievable Peckers, 06/11/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Cindy FC, 13/11/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Mixer, 27/11/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class of 07 vs Free Catalan FC, 04/12/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Free Catalan FC, 11/12/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Giggs Boson, 18/12/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 08/01/2018 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prime Time vs Free Catalan FC, 15/01/2018 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Free Catalan FC vs Class of 07, 29/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cindy FC vs Free Catalan FC, 29/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Free Catalan FC, 05/02/2018 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Free Catalan FC, 12/02/2018 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Free Catalan FC vs Pablos White Stuff, 26/02/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Giggs Boson, 05/03/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Silence of the Lahms, 12/03/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Abbey Mills Athletic, 19/03/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Tied on points with Unbelievable Peckers
  • Position assignment between Prime Time and Unbelievable Peckers decided via goal difference
Prime Time22164200923359050
Points:
  • Cindy FC vs Prime Time, 09/10/2017 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Prime Time, 16/10/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Prime Time, 23/10/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prime Time vs Giggs Boson, 13/11/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prime Time vs Silence of the Lahms, 20/11/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prime Time vs Danil FC, 27/11/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prime Time vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 04/12/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class of 07 vs Prime Time, 11/12/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Prime Time, 18/12/2017 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prime Time vs Free Catalan FC, 15/01/2018 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Prime Time, 22/01/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Giggs Boson vs Prime Time, 29/01/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Prime Time, 05/02/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Abbey Mills Athletic vs Prime Time, 12/02/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Prime Time, 19/02/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prime Time vs Class of 07, 26/02/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prime Time vs A3 Milan, 12/03/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prime Time vs Group Of Kents, 19/03/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Tied on points with Prime Time
  • Position assignment between Prime Time and Unbelievable Peckers decided via goal difference
Unbelievable Peckers22164200682543050
Points:
  • Benson & Ledges vs Unbelievable Peckers, 09/10/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cindy FC vs Unbelievable Peckers, 16/10/2017 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Unbelievable Peckers, 30/10/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Unbelievable Peckers, 13/11/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Giggs Boson, 20/11/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Silence of the Lahms, 27/11/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Danil FC, 04/12/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 11/12/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Prime Time, 18/12/2017 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Group Of Kents, 08/01/2018 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Mixer, 15/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Free Catalan FC, 22/01/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Pablos White Stuff, 29/01/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Giggs Boson vs Unbelievable Peckers, 05/02/2018 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Unbelievable Peckers, 12/02/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Unbelievable Peckers, 26/02/2018 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Prime Time vs Unbelievable Peckers, 05/03/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs Class of 07, 12/03/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
Group Of Kents22147100833449043
Points:
  • Group Of Kents vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 09/10/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Unbelievable Peckers, 23/10/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Cindy FC, 30/10/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Benson & Ledges vs Group Of Kents, 06/11/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Group Of Kents, 13/11/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Group Of Kents, 20/11/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Group Of Kents, 27/11/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Giggs Boson vs Group Of Kents, 04/12/2017 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Group Of Kents, 11/12/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Danil FC, 18/12/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cindy FC vs Group Of Kents, 15/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Class of 07, 22/01/2018 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Pablos White Stuff, 12/02/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Silence of the Lahms, 26/02/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Abbey Mills Athletic vs Group Of Kents, 05/03/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
Mixer23138200865234041
Points:
  • Danil FC vs Mixer, 09/10/2017 21:35
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 16/10/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Cindy FC, 06/11/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class of 07 vs Mixer, 20/11/2017 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Mixer, 04/12/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Giggs Boson vs Mixer, 11/12/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Mixer, 18/12/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prime Time vs Mixer, 08/01/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Silence of the Lahms, 22/01/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cindy FC vs Mixer, 22/01/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Mixer, 29/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Class of 07, 05/02/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Free Catalan FC, 12/02/2018 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Mixer vs Pablos White Stuff, 19/02/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Giggs Boson, 26/02/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
Murder on Zidanes Floor22127300804337039
Points:
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Pablos White Stuff, 23/10/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Benson & Ledges, 30/10/2017 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Giggs Boson, 06/11/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Danil FC, 20/11/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class of 07 vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 27/11/2017 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cindy FC vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 18/12/2017 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Free Catalan FC vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 08/01/2018 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 15/01/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Giggs Boson vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 22/01/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 29/01/2018 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pink Panthers vs Murder on Zidanes Floor, 05/02/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Class of 07, 12/02/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Unbelievable Peckers, 26/02/2018 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Group Of Kents, 12/03/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Mixer, 19/03/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
Giggs Boson2281220058526026
Points:
  • Giggs Boson vs Pablos White Stuff, 09/10/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Giggs Boson, 23/10/2017 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Danil FC vs Giggs Boson, 30/10/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Giggs Boson vs Group Of Kents, 04/12/2017 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Giggs Boson vs Silence of the Lahms, 08/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Group Of Kents vs Giggs Boson, 15/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Giggs Boson vs Danil FC, 15/01/2018 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cindy FC vs Giggs Boson, 12/02/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Giggs Boson, 12/03/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Giggs Boson vs Class of 07, 19/03/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
Pablos White Stuff227141005282-30022
Points:
  • Danil FC vs Pablos White Stuff, 16/10/2017 19:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Pablos White Stuff, 30/10/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Prime Time vs Pablos White Stuff, 06/11/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Cindy FC, 20/11/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Class of 07 vs Pablos White Stuff, 18/12/2017 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Danil FC, 08/01/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cindy FC vs Pablos White Stuff, 05/02/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Class of 07, 05/03/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
Silence of the Lahms2251520050104-54017
Points:
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Giggs Boson, 23/10/2017 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs Silence of the Lahms, 13/11/2017 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cindy FC vs Silence of the Lahms, 04/12/2017 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Class of 07, 15/01/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Danil FC, 22/01/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Silence of the Lahms vs Cindy FC, 19/02/2018 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pablos White Stuff vs Silence of the Lahms, 19/03/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
Abbey Mills Athletic22515100513318016
Points:
  • Abbey Mills Athletic vs 0161 FC, 15/01/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Abbey Mills Athletic vs Poulter FC, 22/01/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Abbey Mills Athletic vs Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtles, 05/02/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Abbey Mills Athletic vs Unbelievable Peckers, 19/02/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Abbey Mills Athletic vs Cindy FC, 26/02/2018 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Mixer vs Abbey Mills Athletic, 12/03/2018 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
11
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
A3 Milan2241710029121-92013
Points:
  • Murder on Zidanes Floor vs A3 Milan, 05/03/2018 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Unbelievable Peckers vs A3 Milan, 19/03/2018 19:30
    • 3 points for Win
12
  • Position assignment between Free Catalan FC, Prime Time, Unbelievable Peckers, Group Of Kents, Mixer, Murder on Zidanes Floor, Giggs Boson, Pablos White Stuff, Silence of the Lahms, Abbey Mills Athletic, A3 Milan and Class of 07 decided via points
Class of 072212010032136-10404
Points:
  • Class of 07 vs Mixer, 20/11/2017 21:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Danil FC vs Class of 07, 29/01/2018 21:00
    • 3 points for Win

Results

Monday 09 Oct 2017
18:30GUI-PitchA
Godalming Blazers
Class of 07
18:30GUI-PitchB
Benson & Ledges
Unbelievable Peckers
19:00GUI-PitchB
Giggs Boson
Pablos White Stuff
19:30GUI-PitchB
Cindy FC
Prime Time
20:00GUI-PitchB
Silence of the Lahms
Free Catalan FC
20:30GUI-PitchB
Group Of Kents
Murder on Zidanes Floor
21:00GUI-PitchB
Hardly Athletic
Mixer
21:35GUI-PitchC
Danil FC
Mixer
Monday 09 October 2017
18:30 GUI-PitchA
Godalming Blazers6
Class of 073
18:30 GUI-PitchB
Benson & Ledges1
Unbelievable Peckers2
19:00 GUI-PitchB
Giggs Boson1
Pablos White Stuff0
19:30 GUI-PitchB
Cindy FC2
Prime Time5
20:00 GUI-PitchB
Silence of the Lahms0
Free Catalan FC12
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Group Of Kents1
Murder on Zidanes Floor0
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Hardly Athletic4
Mixer0
21:35 GUI-PitchC
Danil FC0
Mixer8
Monday 16 Oct 2017
18:30GUI-PitchB
Mixer
Murder on Zidanes Floor
19:00GUI-PitchB
Danil FC
Pablos White Stuff
19:30GUI-PitchB
Cindy FC
Unbelievable Peckers
20:00GUI-PitchB
Giggs Boson
Free Catalan FC
20:30GUI-PitchB
Group Of Kents
Prime Time
21:00GUI-PitchA
Casuals
Class of 07
21:00GUI-PitchB
Benson & Ledges
Silence of the Lahms
Monday 16 October 2017
18:30 GUI-PitchB
Mixer3
Murder on Zidanes Floor2
19:00 GUI-PitchB
Danil FC0
Pablos White Stuff0
19:30 GUI-PitchB
Cindy FC0
Unbelievable Peckers5
20:00 GUI-PitchB
Giggs Boson0
Free Catalan FC4
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Group Of Kents1
Prime Time4
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Casuals9
Class of 072
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Benson & Ledges6
Silence of the Lahms1
Monday 23 Oct 2017
19:30GUI-PitchC
Guildford Preds
Class of 07
20:30GUI-PitchA
Silence of the Lahms
Giggs Boson
20:30GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents
Unbelievable Peckers
21:00GUI-PitchA
Mixer
Prime Time
21:00GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Pablos White Stuff
21:00GUI-PitchC
Danil FC
Free Catalan FC
Monday 23 October 2017
19:30 GUI-PitchC
Guildford Preds8
Class of 070
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Silence of the Lahms2
Giggs Boson2
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents2
Unbelievable Peckers1
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Mixer2
Prime Time4
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor6
Pablos White Stuff1
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Danil FC2
Free Catalan FC7
Monday 30 Oct 2017
18:30GUI-PitchA
Free Catalan FC
Prime Time
18:30GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Benson & Ledges
19:00GUI-PitchA
Danil FC
Giggs Boson
19:00GUI-PitchB
Mixer
Unbelievable Peckers
20:00GUI-PitchB
Hardly Athletic
Class of 07
20:30GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents
Cindy FC
21:00GUI-PitchC
Silence of the Lahms
Pablos White Stuff
Monday 30 October 2017
18:30 GUI-PitchA
Free Catalan FC5
Prime Time2
18:30 GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor1
Benson & Ledges1
19:00 GUI-PitchA
Danil FC0
Giggs Boson3
19:00 GUI-PitchB
Mixer1
Unbelievable Peckers3
20:00 GUI-PitchB
Hardly Athletic5
Class of 070
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents5
Cindy FC0
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Silence of the Lahms1
Pablos White Stuff8
Monday 06 Nov 2017
20:00GUI-PitchB
Chamakh My Pitch Up!
Class of 07
20:30GUI-PitchA
Danil FC
Silence of the Lahms
20:30GUI-PitchB
Mixer
Cindy FC
20:30GUI-PitchC
Benson & Ledges
Group Of Kents
21:00GUI-PitchA
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Giggs Boson
21:00GUI-PitchB
Free Catalan FC
Unbelievable Peckers
21:00GUI-PitchC
Prime Time
Pablos White Stuff
Monday 06 November 2017
20:00 GUI-PitchB
Chamakh My Pitch Up!7
Class of 071
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Danil FC5
Silence of the Lahms4
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Mixer7
Cindy FC1
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Benson & Ledges1
Group Of Kents2
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Murder on Zidanes Floor1
Giggs Boson0
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Free Catalan FC4
Unbelievable Peckers3
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Prime Time2
Pablos White Stuff3
Monday 13 Nov 2017
18:30GUI-PitchA
Pablos White Stuff
Unbelievable Peckers
18:30GUI-PitchB
Mixer
Group Of Kents
19:00GUI-PitchA
Prime Time
Giggs Boson
19:00GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Silence of the Lahms
19:00GUI-PitchC
Free Catalan FC
Cindy FC
19:30GUI-PitchA
The Walking Dead
Class of 07
Monday 13 November 2017
18:30 GUI-PitchA
Pablos White Stuff0
Unbelievable Peckers4
18:30 GUI-PitchB
Mixer1
Group Of Kents3
19:00 GUI-PitchA
Prime Time5
Giggs Boson1
19:00 GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor2
Silence of the Lahms4
19:00 GUI-PitchC
Free Catalan FC15
Cindy FC1
19:30 GUI-PitchA
The Walking Dead9
Class of 072
Monday 20 Nov 2017
20:30GUI-PitchA
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Danil FC
20:30GUI-PitchB
Free Catalan FC
Group Of Kents
20:30GUI-PitchC
Prime Time
Silence of the Lahms
21:00GUI-PitchA
Class of 07
Mixer
21:00GUI-PitchB
Unbelievable Peckers
Giggs Boson
21:00GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff
Cindy FC
Monday 20 November 2017
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Murder on Zidanes Floor5
Danil FC1
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Free Catalan FC0
Group Of Kents6
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Prime Time8
Silence of the Lahms0
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Class of 074
Mixer4
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Unbelievable Peckers2
Giggs Boson0
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff5
Cindy FC1
Monday 27 Nov 2017
18:30GUI-PitchA
Giggs Boson
Cindy FC
18:30GUI-PitchC
Class of 07
Murder on Zidanes Floor
19:00GUI-PitchA
Unbelievable Peckers
Silence of the Lahms
19:00GUI-PitchB
Prime Time
Danil FC
19:00GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff
Group Of Kents
20:30GUI-PitchA
Free Catalan FC
Mixer
Monday 27 November 2017
18:30 GUI-PitchA
Giggs Boson1
Cindy FC2
18:30 GUI-PitchC
Class of 071
Murder on Zidanes Floor4
19:00 GUI-PitchA
Unbelievable Peckers3
Silence of the Lahms0
19:00 GUI-PitchB
Prime Time7
Danil FC0
19:00 GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff0
Group Of Kents8
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Free Catalan FC8
Mixer0
Monday 04 Dec 2017
20:30GUI-PitchA
Pablos White Stuff
Mixer
20:30GUI-PitchB
Prime Time
Murder on Zidanes Floor
20:30GUI-PitchC
Class of 07
Free Catalan FC
21:00GUI-PitchA
Cindy FC
Silence of the Lahms
21:00GUI-PitchB
Unbelievable Peckers
Danil FC
21:00GUI-PitchC
Giggs Boson
Group Of Kents
Monday 04 December 2017
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Pablos White Stuff1
Mixer4
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Prime Time7
Murder on Zidanes Floor1
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Class of 070
Free Catalan FC6
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Cindy FC4
Silence of the Lahms4
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Unbelievable Peckers5
Danil FC0
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Giggs Boson4
Group Of Kents4
Monday 11 Dec 2017
18:30GUI-PitchA
Silence of the Lahms
Group Of Kents
18:30GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff
Free Catalan FC
19:00GUI-PitchA
Unbelievable Peckers
Murder on Zidanes Floor
19:00GUI-PitchC
Giggs Boson
Mixer
21:00GUI-PitchC
Class of 07
Prime Time
Monday 11 December 2017
18:30 GUI-PitchA
Silence of the Lahms0
Group Of Kents8
18:30 GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff1
Free Catalan FC6
19:00 GUI-PitchA
Unbelievable Peckers3
Murder on Zidanes Floor1
19:00 GUI-PitchC
Giggs Boson1
Mixer4
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Class of 072
Prime Time7
Monday 18 Dec 2017
20:30GUI-PitchA
Unbelievable Peckers
Prime Time
20:30GUI-PitchB
Cindy FC
Murder on Zidanes Floor
20:30GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents
Danil FC
21:00GUI-PitchA
Class of 07
Pablos White Stuff
21:00GUI-PitchB
Silence of the Lahms
Mixer
21:00GUI-PitchC
Free Catalan FC
Giggs Boson
Monday 18 December 2017
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Unbelievable Peckers1
Prime Time1
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Cindy FC1
Murder on Zidanes Floor6
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents8
Danil FC0
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Class of 070
Pablos White Stuff8
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Silence of the Lahms0
Mixer5
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Free Catalan FC4
Giggs Boson1
Monday 08 Jan 2018
18:30GUI-PitchB
Free Catalan FC
Murder on Zidanes Floor
18:30GUI-PitchC
Cindy FC
Class of 07
19:00GUI-PitchB
Pablos White Stuff
Danil FC
19:00GUI-PitchC
Prime Time
Mixer
20:00GUI-PitchA
Unbelievable Peckers
Group Of Kents
20:30GUI-PitchA
Giggs Boson
Silence of the Lahms
Monday 08 January 2018
18:30 GUI-PitchB
Free Catalan FC1
Murder on Zidanes Floor1
18:30 GUI-PitchC
Cindy FC8
Class of 070
19:00 GUI-PitchB
Pablos White Stuff8
Danil FC0
19:00 GUI-PitchC
Prime Time0
Mixer2
20:00 GUI-PitchA
Unbelievable Peckers3
Group Of Kents0
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Giggs Boson3
Silence of the Lahms1
Monday 15 Jan 2018
18:30GUI-PitchB
Abbey Mills Athletic
0161 FC
20:30GUI-PitchA
Group Of Kents
Giggs Boson
20:30GUI-PitchB
Unbelievable Peckers
Mixer
20:30GUI-PitchC
Cindy FC
Group Of Kents
21:00GUI-PitchA
Prime Time
Free Catalan FC
21:00GUI-PitchB
Silence of the Lahms
Class of 07
21:00GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff
Murder on Zidanes Floor
21:30GUI-PitchA
Giggs Boson
Danil FC
Monday 15 January 2018
18:30 GUI-PitchB
Abbey Mills Athletic9
0161 FC1
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Group Of Kents0
Giggs Boson1
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Unbelievable Peckers4
Mixer3
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Cindy FC0
Group Of Kents8
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Prime Time3
Free Catalan FC3
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Silence of the Lahms5
Class of 072
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff0
Murder on Zidanes Floor2
21:30 GUI-PitchA
Giggs Boson8
Danil FC0
Monday 22 Jan 2018
18:30GUI-PitchA
Mixer
Silence of the Lahms
18:30GUI-PitchB
Pablos White Stuff
Prime Time
18:30GUI-PitchC
Abbey Mills Athletic
Poulter FC
19:00GUI-PitchA
Cindy FC
Mixer
19:00GUI-PitchB
Giggs Boson
Murder on Zidanes Floor
19:00GUI-PitchC
Unbelievable Peckers
Free Catalan FC
19:30GUI-PitchA
Group Of Kents
Class of 07
20:30GUI-PitchC
Silence of the Lahms
Danil FC
Monday 22 January 2018
18:30 GUI-PitchA
Mixer9
Silence of the Lahms1
18:30 GUI-PitchB
Pablos White Stuff0
Prime Time4
18:30 GUI-PitchC
Abbey Mills Athletic14
Poulter FC2
19:00 GUI-PitchA
Cindy FC0
Mixer8
19:00 GUI-PitchB
Giggs Boson3
Murder on Zidanes Floor5
19:00 GUI-PitchC
Unbelievable Peckers3
Free Catalan FC0
19:30 GUI-PitchA
Group Of Kents6
Class of 071
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Silence of the Lahms8
Danil FC0
Monday 29 Jan 2018
18:30GUI-PitchA
Abbey Mills Athletic
Stevens Bolton & Friends
20:30GUI-PitchA
Free Catalan FC
Class of 07
20:30GUI-PitchB
Group Of Kents
Mixer
20:30GUI-PitchC
Cindy FC
Free Catalan FC
21:00GUI-PitchA
Danil FC
Class of 07
21:00GUI-PitchB
Unbelievable Peckers
Pablos White Stuff
21:00GUI-PitchC
Giggs Boson
Prime Time
21:30GUI-PitchA
Silence of the Lahms
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Monday 29 January 2018
18:30 GUI-PitchA
Abbey Mills Athletic0
Stevens Bolton & Friends5
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Free Catalan FC6
Class of 075
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Group Of Kents1
Mixer4
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Cindy FC0
Free Catalan FC8
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Danil FC0
Class of 078
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Unbelievable Peckers5
Pablos White Stuff1
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Giggs Boson2
Prime Time6
21:30 GUI-PitchA
Silence of the Lahms0
Murder on Zidanes Floor8
Monday 05 Feb 2018
18:30GUI-PitchA
Abbey Mills Athletic
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtles
18:30GUI-PitchC
Mixer
Class of 07
19:00GUI-PitchC
Silence of the Lahms
Prime Time
19:30GUI-PitchA
Group Of Kents
Free Catalan FC
19:30GUI-PitchC
Giggs Boson
Unbelievable Peckers
20:30GUI-PitchC
Pink Panthers
Murder on Zidanes Floor
21:00GUI-PitchA
Cindy FC
Pablos White Stuff
Monday 05 February 2018
18:30 GUI-PitchA
Abbey Mills Athletic6
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtles4
18:30 GUI-PitchC
Mixer2
Class of 070
19:00 GUI-PitchC
Silence of the Lahms1
Prime Time3
19:30 GUI-PitchA
Group Of Kents2
Free Catalan FC3
19:30 GUI-PitchC
Giggs Boson1
Unbelievable Peckers2
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Pink Panthers1
Murder on Zidanes Floor16
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Cindy FC0
Pablos White Stuff8
Monday 12 Feb 2018
19:00GUI-PitchC
Abbey Mills Athletic
Prime Time
20:30GUI-PitchA
Mixer
Free Catalan FC
20:30GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents
Pablos White Stuff
21:00GUI-PitchA
Silence of the Lahms
Unbelievable Peckers
21:00GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Class of 07
21:00GUI-PitchC
Cindy FC
Giggs Boson
Monday 12 February 2018
19:00 GUI-PitchC
Abbey Mills Athletic2
Prime Time4
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Mixer2
Free Catalan FC2
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents6
Pablos White Stuff0
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Silence of the Lahms0
Unbelievable Peckers4
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor4
Class of 071
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Cindy FC0
Giggs Boson8
Monday 19 Feb 2018
18:30GUI-PitchC
Abbey Mills Athletic
Unbelievable Peckers
19:00GUI-PitchA
Mixer
Pablos White Stuff
19:00GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Prime Time
19:00GUI-PitchC
Silence of the Lahms
Cindy FC
Monday 19 February 2018
18:30 GUI-PitchC
Abbey Mills Athletic4
Unbelievable Peckers1
19:00 GUI-PitchA
Mixer8
Pablos White Stuff0
19:00 GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor2
Prime Time5
19:00 GUI-PitchC
Silence of the Lahms8
Cindy FC0
Monday 26 Feb 2018
20:30GUI-PitchA
Free Catalan FC
Pablos White Stuff
20:30GUI-PitchB
Abbey Mills Athletic
Cindy FC
20:30GUI-PitchC
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Unbelievable Peckers
21:00GUI-PitchA
Mixer
Giggs Boson
21:00GUI-PitchB
Prime Time
Class of 07
21:00GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents
Silence of the Lahms
Monday 26 February 2018
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Free Catalan FC8
Pablos White Stuff0
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Abbey Mills Athletic8
Cindy FC0
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Murder on Zidanes Floor3
Unbelievable Peckers3
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Mixer6
Giggs Boson1
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Prime Time8
Class of 070
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Group Of Kents3
Silence of the Lahms1
Monday 05 Mar 2018
19:00GUI-PitchC
Free Catalan FC
Giggs Boson
19:30GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor
A3 Milan
20:30GUI-PitchA
Abbey Mills Athletic
Group Of Kents
20:30GUI-PitchB
Prime Time
Unbelievable Peckers
21:00GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff
Class of 07
Monday 05 March 2018
19:00 GUI-PitchC
Free Catalan FC4
Giggs Boson1
19:30 GUI-PitchB
Murder on Zidanes Floor0
A3 Milan2
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Abbey Mills Athletic0
Group Of Kents8
20:30 GUI-PitchB
Prime Time1
Unbelievable Peckers2
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Pablos White Stuff8
Class of 070
Monday 12 Mar 2018
18:30GUI-PitchA
Pablos White Stuff
Giggs Boson
18:30GUI-PitchB
Mixer
Abbey Mills Athletic
19:00GUI-PitchA
Prime Time
A3 Milan
19:00GUI-PitchB
Free Catalan FC
Silence of the Lahms
20:30GUI-PitchA
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Group Of Kents
21:00GUI-PitchC
Unbelievable Peckers
Class of 07
Monday 12 March 2018
18:30 GUI-PitchA
Pablos White Stuff0
Giggs Boson8
18:30 GUI-PitchB
Mixer0
Abbey Mills Athletic8
19:00 GUI-PitchA
Prime Time2
A3 Milan1
19:00 GUI-PitchB
Free Catalan FC9
Silence of the Lahms1
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Murder on Zidanes Floor6
Group Of Kents1
21:00 GUI-PitchC
Unbelievable Peckers8
Class of 070
Monday 19 Mar 2018
18:30GUI-PitchC
Free Catalan FC
Abbey Mills Athletic
19:30GUI-PitchC
Unbelievable Peckers
A3 Milan
20:30GUI-PitchA
Murder on Zidanes Floor
Mixer
20:30GUI-PitchC
Prime Time
Group Of Kents
21:00GUI-PitchA
Pablos White Stuff
Silence of the Lahms
21:00GUI-PitchB
Giggs Boson
Class of 07
Monday 19 March 2018
18:30 GUI-PitchC
Free Catalan FC8
Abbey Mills Athletic0
19:30 GUI-PitchC
Unbelievable Peckers1
A3 Milan2
20:30 GUI-PitchA
Murder on Zidanes Floor4
Mixer3
20:30 GUI-PitchC
Prime Time4
Group Of Kents0
21:00 GUI-PitchA
Pablos White Stuff0
Silence of the Lahms8
21:00 GUI-PitchB
Giggs Boson8
Class of 070
Share on Facebook