Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hungover96 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
2
| APEX FOOTBALL | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 16 | 31 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
3
| Stroud green elite | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
4
| C&I United | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
5
| The Weird Live On | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
6
| Battlers FC | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
7
| Murkit Road FC | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
8
| The Windfarmers | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
9
| VDC United | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 31 | -20 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
10
| Pharm A.C.! | 11 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 55 | -45 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
11
| Zonal Parking | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 56 | -46 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
12
| RPAFC | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 38 | -24 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 04 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Battlers FC | Zonal Parking | ||
19:10 | Hungover96 | VDC United | ||
19:50 | C&I United | The Windfarmers | ||
19:50 | Murkit Road FC | APEX FOOTBALL | ||
20:30 | The Weird Live On | Stroud green elite | ||
20:30 | 1 Call NOW to enter - 0333 577 4625 | RPAFC |
Tuesday 04 June 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Zonal Parking | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Hungover96 | |
VDC United | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
C&I United | |
The Windfarmers | |
19:50 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
20:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Stroud green elite | |
20:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
1 Call NOW to enter - 0333 577 4625 | |
RPAFC | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Weird Live On | VDC United | ||
18:30 | C&I United | Zonal Parking | ||
19:10 | Murkit Road FC | Stroud green elite | ||
19:50 | APEX FOOTBALL | RPAFC | ||
20:30 | Pharm A.C.! | The Windfarmers |
Tuesday 11 June 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
VDC United | |
18:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
C&I United | |
Zonal Parking | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Stroud green elite | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
RPAFC | |
20:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
The Windfarmers | |
Tuesday 18 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Pharm A.C.! | Zonal Parking | ||
19:10 | Murkit Road FC | VDC United | ||
19:50 | Battlers FC | C&I United | ||
19:50 | The Weird Live On | Hungover96 | ||
20:30 | RPAFC | Stroud green elite | ||
20:30 | APEX FOOTBALL | The Windfarmers | ||
20:30 | Battlers FC | Hungover96 |
Tuesday 18 June 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
Zonal Parking | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
VDC United | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
C&I United | |
19:50 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Hungover96 | |
20:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
RPAFC | |
Stroud green elite | |
20:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
The Windfarmers | |
20:30 Sevens4 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Hungover96 | |
Tuesday 25 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Pharm A.C.! | C&I United | ||
18:30 | Stroud green elite | The Windfarmers | ||
19:10 | Battlers FC | The Weird Live On | ||
19:10 | RPAFC | VDC United | ||
19:50 | APEX FOOTBALL | Zonal Parking | ||
20:30 | Murkit Road FC | Hungover96 |
Tuesday 25 June 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
C&I United | |
18:30 Sevens3 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Stroud green elite | |
The Windfarmers | |
19:10 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
19:10 Sevens3 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
RPAFC | |
VDC United | |
19:50 Sevens3 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
Zonal Parking | |
20:30 Sevens3 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
Hungover96 | |
Tuesday 02 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | RPAFC | Hungover96 | ||
19:10 | Battlers FC | Pharm A.C.! | ||
19:50 | APEX FOOTBALL | C&I United | ||
19:50 | The Windfarmers | VDC United | ||
20:30 | Murkit Road FC | The Weird Live On | ||
20:30 | Stroud green elite | Zonal Parking |
Tuesday 02 July 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
RPAFC | |
Hungover96 | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
C&I United | |
19:50 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Windfarmers | |
VDC United | |
20:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Murkit Road FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
20:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Stroud green elite | |
Zonal Parking | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Windfarmers | Hungover96 | ||
19:10 | Stroud green elite | C&I United | ||
19:50 | APEX FOOTBALL | Pharm A.C.! | ||
19:50 | Battlers FC | Murkit Road FC | ||
20:30 | VDC United | Zonal Parking | ||
20:30 | RPAFC | The Weird Live On | ||
20:30 | Battlers FC | APEX FOOTBALL |
Tuesday 09 July 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Windfarmers | |
Hungover96 | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Stroud green elite | |
C&I United | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
19:50 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
20:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
VDC United | |
Zonal Parking | |
20:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
RPAFC | |
The Weird Live On | |
20:30 Sevens4 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | RPAFC | Murkit Road FC | ||
18:30 | Stroud green elite | Pharm A.C.! | ||
19:10 | Zonal Parking | Hungover96 | ||
19:10 | The Windfarmers | The Weird Live On | ||
19:50 | VDC United | C&I United |
Tuesday 16 July 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
RPAFC | |
Murkit Road FC | |
18:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Stroud green elite | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Hungover96 | |
19:10 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Windfarmers | |
The Weird Live On | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
VDC United | |
C&I United | |
Tuesday 23 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | VDC United | Pharm A.C.! | ||
19:10 | The Windfarmers | Murkit Road FC | ||
19:50 | Battlers FC | RPAFC | ||
19:50 | Stroud green elite | APEX FOOTBALL | ||
20:30 | Zonal Parking | The Weird Live On | ||
20:30 | Hungover96 | C&I United |
Tuesday 23 July 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
VDC United | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Windfarmers | |
Murkit Road FC | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
RPAFC | |
19:50 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Stroud green elite | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
20:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
The Weird Live On | |
20:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Hungover96 | |
C&I United | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Hungover96 | Pharm A.C.! | ||
18:30 | The Windfarmers | RPAFC | ||
19:10 | Zonal Parking | Murkit Road FC | ||
19:10 | VDC United | APEX FOOTBALL | ||
19:50 | C&I United | The Weird Live On | ||
20:30 | Battlers FC | Stroud green elite |
Tuesday 30 July 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Hungover96 | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
18:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Windfarmers | |
RPAFC | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Murkit Road FC | |
19:10 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
VDC United | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
C&I United | |
The Weird Live On | |
20:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
Stroud green elite | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Weird Live On | Pharm A.C.! | ||
18:30 | Hungover96 | APEX FOOTBALL | ||
19:10 | Battlers FC | The Windfarmers | ||
19:10 | C&I United | Murkit Road FC | ||
19:50 | Zonal Parking | RPAFC | ||
20:30 | VDC United | Stroud green elite |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
18:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Hungover96 | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
The Windfarmers | |
19:10 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
C&I United | |
Murkit Road FC | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
RPAFC | |
20:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
VDC United | |
Stroud green elite | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Pharm A.C.! | Murkit Road FC | ||
19:10 | The Weird Live On | APEX FOOTBALL | ||
19:50 | Battlers FC | VDC United | ||
19:50 | Hungover96 | Stroud green elite | ||
20:30 | C&I United | RPAFC | ||
20:30 | Zonal Parking | The Windfarmers |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
18:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Pharm A.C.! | |
Murkit Road FC | |
19:10 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
APEX FOOTBALL | |
19:50 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Battlers FC | |
VDC United | |
19:50 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Hungover96 | |
Stroud green elite | |
20:30 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
C&I United | |
RPAFC | |
20:30 Sevens2 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
The Windfarmers | |