Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| District 3 FC | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 26 | 32 | 0 | 46 Points:
|
2
| Las Nuevas Maradonas | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 43 Points:
|
3
| Metapack | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 40 | 11 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
4
| Colonel Getafe | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 16 | 32 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
5
| Harry Smith FC | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
6
| Krapy Rubsnif FC | 22 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
7
| Cheltenham FC | 22 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
8
| Dave FC | 22 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
9
| Stroud Green Elite | 22 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 55 | -14 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
10
| Real Caledonia | 22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
11
| LosChapos | 22 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
12
| Zonal Parking | 22 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 64 | -31 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 07 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | CI FC | Metapack | ||
18:40 | Harry Smith FC | Zonal Parking | ||
19:20 | Cheltenham FC | Newell's Soft Boys | ||
20:00 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
20:40 | District 3 FC | Stroud Green Elite | ||
21:20 | Dave FC | LosChapos |
Monday 07 September 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Metapack | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
Zonal Parking | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Newell's Soft Boys | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
LosChapos | |
Monday 14 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Newell's Soft Boys | Stroud Green Elite | ||
18:40 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | Zonal Parking | Dave FC | ||
20:00 | District 3 FC | Krapy Rubsnif FC | ||
20:40 | LosChapos | CI FC | ||
21:20 | Metapack | Cheltenham FC |
Monday 14 September 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Newell's Soft Boys | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Dave FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
CI FC | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Monday 21 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Stroud Green Elite | Metapack | ||
18:40 | Cheltenham FC | LosChapos | ||
19:20 | Newell's Soft Boys | District 3 FC | ||
20:00 | CI FC | Zonal Parking | ||
20:40 | Dave FC | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
21:20 | Harry Smith FC | Krapy Rubsnif FC |
Monday 21 September 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
Metapack | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
LosChapos | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Newell's Soft Boys | |
District 3 FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Zonal Parking | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | CI FC | ||
18:40 | Harry Smith FC | District 3 FC | ||
19:20 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | Dave FC | ||
20:00 | LosChapos | Stroud Green Elite | ||
20:40 | Zonal Parking | Cheltenham FC | ||
21:20 | Metapack | Newell's Soft Boys |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
CI FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
District 3 FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Dave FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Cheltenham FC | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
Newell's Soft Boys | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Newell's Soft Boys | LosChapos | ||
18:40 | Dave FC | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | CI FC | Krapy Rubsnif FC | ||
20:00 | Cheltenham FC | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
20:40 | District 3 FC | Metapack | ||
21:20 | Stroud Green Elite | Zonal Parking |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Newell's Soft Boys | |
LosChapos | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
Metapack | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
Zonal Parking | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Stroud Green Elite | ||
18:40 | CI FC | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | Cheltenham FC | ||
20:00 | Zonal Parking | Newell's Soft Boys | ||
20:40 | LosChapos | Metapack | ||
21:20 | District 3 FC | Dave FC |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Cheltenham FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Newell's Soft Boys | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
Metapack | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
Dave FC | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Dave FC | CI FC | ||
18:40 | Harry Smith FC | Cheltenham FC | ||
19:20 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | Stroud Green Elite | ||
20:00 | Newell's Soft Boys | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
20:40 | Metapack | Zonal Parking | ||
21:20 | LosChapos | District 3 FC |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
CI FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
Cheltenham FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Newell's Soft Boys | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
Zonal Parking | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
District 3 FC | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Cheltenham FC | Dave FC | ||
18:40 | Stroud Green Elite | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | Colonel Getafe | Krapy Rubsnif FC | ||
20:00 | Zonal Parking | LosChapos | ||
20:40 | District 3 FC | CI FC | ||
21:20 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Metapack |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Dave FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
LosChapos | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
CI FC | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Metapack | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | CI FC | Cheltenham FC | ||
18:40 | Harry Smith FC | Colonel Getafe | ||
19:20 | Dave FC | Stroud Green Elite | ||
20:00 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | Metapack | ||
20:40 | Zonal Parking | District 3 FC | ||
21:20 | LosChapos | Las Nuevas Maradonas |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Cheltenham FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
Colonel Getafe | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Metapack | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
District 3 FC | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:00 | LosChapos | Krapy Rubsnif FC | ||
18:40 | Metapack | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | Colonel Getafe | Dave FC | ||
20:00 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Zonal Parking | ||
20:40 | District 3 FC | Cheltenham FC | ||
21:20 | Stroud Green Elite | CI FC |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Dave FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Zonal Parking | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
Cheltenham FC | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
CI FC | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Cheltenham FC | Stroud Green Elite | ||
18:40 | Harry Smith FC | LosChapos | ||
19:20 | CI FC | Colonel Getafe | ||
20:00 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | Zonal Parking | ||
20:40 | Dave FC | Metapack | ||
21:20 | District 3 FC | Las Nuevas Maradonas |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
LosChapos | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
CI FC | |
Colonel Getafe | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Zonal Parking | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
Metapack | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Monday 29 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Stroud Green Elite | District 3 FC | ||
18:40 | Zonal Parking | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Krapy Rubsnif FC | ||
20:00 | LosChapos | Dave FC | ||
20:40 | Metapack | DOD FC | ||
21:20 | Colonel Getafe | Cheltenham FC |
Monday 29 March 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
District 3 FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
Dave FC | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
DOD FC | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Monday 12 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Stroud Green Elite | Dave FC | ||
18:40 | Colonel Getafe | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | Metapack | Krapy Rubsnif FC | ||
20:00 | Cheltenham FC | DOD FC | ||
20:40 | District 3 FC | Zonal Parking | ||
21:20 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | LosChapos |
Monday 12 April 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
Dave FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
DOD FC | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
Zonal Parking | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
LosChapos | |
Monday 19 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Cheltenham FC | District 3 FC | ||
18:40 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | LosChapos | ||
19:20 | Dave FC | Colonel Getafe | ||
20:00 | Real Caledonia | Stroud Green Elite | ||
20:40 | Zonal Parking | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
21:20 | Harry Smith FC | Metapack |
Monday 19 April 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
District 3 FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
LosChapos | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
Colonel Getafe | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Caledonia | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
Metapack | |
Monday 26 Apr 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Stroud Green Elite | Cheltenham FC | ||
18:40 | LosChapos | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | Zonal Parking | Krapy Rubsnif FC | ||
20:00 | Colonel Getafe | Real Caledonia | ||
20:40 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | District 3 FC | ||
21:20 | Metapack | Dave FC |
Monday 26 April 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
Cheltenham FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Real Caledonia | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
District 3 FC | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
Dave FC | |
Monday 10 May 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Cheltenham FC | ||
18:40 | Harry Smith FC | Dave FC | ||
19:20 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | Real Caledonia | ||
20:00 | Zonal Parking | Stroud Green Elite | ||
20:40 | Metapack | District 3 FC | ||
21:20 | LosChapos | Colonel Getafe |
Monday 10 May 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Cheltenham FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
Dave FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Real Caledonia | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
District 3 FC | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Monday 17 May 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Stroud Green Elite | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
18:40 | Harry Smith FC | Real Caledonia | ||
19:20 | Cheltenham FC | Krapy Rubsnif FC | ||
20:00 | Colonel Getafe | Zonal Parking | ||
20:40 | Dave FC | District 3 FC | ||
21:20 | Metapack | LosChapos |
Monday 17 May 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
Real Caledonia | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Zonal Parking | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
District 3 FC | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
LosChapos | |
Monday 24 May 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Cheltenham FC | Metapack | ||
18:40 | Harry Smith FC | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
19:20 | Stroud Green Elite | Colonel Getafe | ||
20:00 | Real Caledonia | LosChapos | ||
20:40 | Dave FC | Zonal Parking | ||
21:20 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | District 3 FC |
Monday 24 May 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Metapack | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
Colonel Getafe | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Caledonia | |
LosChapos | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
Zonal Parking | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
District 3 FC | |
Monday 07 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Dave FC | ||
18:40 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | LosChapos | Cheltenham FC | ||
20:00 | Zonal Parking | Real Caledonia | ||
20:40 | Metapack | Stroud Green Elite | ||
21:20 | District 3 FC | Colonel Getafe |
Monday 07 June 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Dave FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
Cheltenham FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Real Caledonia | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Monday 14 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | District 3 FC | Harry Smith FC | ||
18:40 | Cheltenham FC | Zonal Parking | ||
19:20 | Stroud Green Elite | LosChapos | ||
20:00 | Colonel Getafe | Metapack | ||
20:40 | Real Caledonia | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
21:20 | Dave FC | Krapy Rubsnif FC |
Monday 14 June 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
Harry Smith FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Zonal Parking | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
LosChapos | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Metapack | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Caledonia | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Monday 21 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Real Caledonia | Dave FC | ||
18:40 | Cheltenham FC | Harry Smith FC | ||
19:20 | Stroud Green Elite | Krapy Rubsnif FC | ||
20:00 | District 3 FC | LosChapos | ||
20:40 | Zonal Parking | Metapack | ||
21:20 | Las Nuevas Maradonas | Colonel Getafe |
Monday 21 June 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Caledonia | |
Dave FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Cheltenham FC | |
Harry Smith FC | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
District 3 FC | |
LosChapos | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Zonal Parking | |
Metapack | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Monday 28 Jun 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Real Caledonia | District 3 FC | ||
18:40 | Harry Smith FC | Stroud Green Elite | ||
19:20 | Krapy Rubsnif FC | Colonel Getafe | ||
20:00 | LosChapos | Zonal Parking | ||
20:40 | Metapack | Las Nuevas Maradonas | ||
21:20 | Dave FC | Cheltenham FC |
Monday 28 June 2021 | |
18:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Real Caledonia | |
District 3 FC | |
18:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Harry Smith FC | |
Stroud Green Elite | |
19:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Krapy Rubsnif FC | |
Colonel Getafe | |
20:00 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
LosChapos | |
Zonal Parking | |
20:40 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Metapack | |
Las Nuevas Maradonas | |
21:20 Sevens6 (1 Third FS2 3G) | |
Dave FC | |
Cheltenham FC | |