Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| PELTIC FC | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 59 | 74 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
2
| PGM | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 72 | 53 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
3
| Roscoe FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 97 | 15 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
4
| Robin Hood FC | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 84 | 12 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
5
| Barca Boys | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 78 | 22 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
6
| WAFS | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 99 | -16 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
7
| Part-Time FC 6's | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 128 | -63 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
8
| Ballers and Ben FC | 14 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 155 | -99 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Ballers and Ben FC | WAFS | ||
19:45 | Barca Boys | PGM | ||
20:30 | Tea + Busquests | PELTIC FC | ||
21:15 | Robin Hood FC | Roscoe FC |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
WAFS | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Barca Boys | |
PGM | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Tea + Busquests | |
PELTIC FC | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Robin Hood FC | |
Roscoe FC | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:00 | WAFS | Barca Boys | ||
19:45 | Roscoe FC | Tea + Busquests | ||
20:30 | PGM | Robin Hood FC | ||
20:30 | PELTIC FC | Ballers and Ben FC |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
WAFS | |
Barca Boys | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Tea + Busquests | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PGM | |
Robin Hood FC | |
20:30 BUR-Bar Z1 | |
PELTIC FC | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:00 | WAFS | Tea + Busquests | ||
19:45 | PELTIC FC | Robin Hood FC | ||
20:30 | Roscoe FC | Barca Boys | ||
21:15 | PGM | Ballers and Ben FC |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
WAFS | |
Tea + Busquests | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PELTIC FC | |
Robin Hood FC | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Barca Boys | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PGM | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Barca Boys | PELTIC FC | ||
19:45 | Ballers and Ben FC | Roscoe FC | ||
20:30 | Tea + Busquests | PGM | ||
21:15 | Robin Hood FC | WAFS |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Barca Boys | |
PELTIC FC | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
Roscoe FC | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Tea + Busquests | |
PGM | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Robin Hood FC | |
WAFS | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Tea + Busquests | Barca Boys | ||
19:45 | Robin Hood FC | Ballers and Ben FC | ||
20:30 | PELTIC FC | PGM | ||
21:15 | Roscoe FC | WAFS |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Tea + Busquests | |
Barca Boys | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Robin Hood FC | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PELTIC FC | |
PGM | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Roscoe FC | |
WAFS | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Barca Boys | Robin Hood FC | ||
19:45 | WAFS | PELTIC FC | ||
20:30 | PGM | Roscoe FC | ||
21:15 | Ballers and Ben FC | Tea + Busquests |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Barca Boys | |
Robin Hood FC | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
WAFS | |
PELTIC FC | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PGM | |
Roscoe FC | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
Tea + Busquests | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Roscoe FC | PELTIC FC | ||
19:45 | Tea + Busquests | Robin Hood FC | ||
20:30 | Barca Boys | Ballers and Ben FC | ||
21:15 | WAFS | PGM |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Roscoe FC | |
PELTIC FC | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Tea + Busquests | |
Robin Hood FC | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Barca Boys | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
WAFS | |
PGM | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Barca Boys | WAFS | ||
19:45 | Robin Hood FC | PGM | ||
20:30 | Ballers and Ben FC | PELTIC FC | ||
21:15 | Tea + Busquests | Roscoe FC |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Barca Boys | |
WAFS | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Robin Hood FC | |
PGM | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
PELTIC FC | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Tea + Busquests | |
Roscoe FC | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:00 | PELTIC FC | Tea + Busquests | ||
19:00 | WAFS | Ballers and Ben FC | ||
19:45 | Roscoe FC | Robin Hood FC | ||
20:30 | PGM | Barca Boys |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PELTIC FC | |
Tea + Busquests | |
19:00 BUR-Bar Z2 | |
WAFS | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Robin Hood FC | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PGM | |
Barca Boys | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Barca Boys | Tea + Busquests | ||
19:45 | Ballers and Ben FC | Robin Hood FC | ||
20:30 | WAFS | Roscoe FC | ||
21:15 | PGM | PELTIC FC |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Barca Boys | |
Tea + Busquests | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
Robin Hood FC | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
WAFS | |
Roscoe FC | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PGM | |
PELTIC FC | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:00 | PELTIC FC | WAFS | ||
19:45 | Robin Hood FC | Barca Boys | ||
20:30 | Roscoe FC | PGM | ||
21:15 | Tea + Busquests | Ballers and Ben FC |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PELTIC FC | |
WAFS | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Robin Hood FC | |
Barca Boys | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Roscoe FC | |
PGM | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Tea + Busquests | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Robin Hood FC | PELTIC FC | ||
19:45 | Barca Boys | Roscoe FC | ||
20:30 | Ballers and Ben FC | PGM | ||
21:15 | Tea + Busquests | WAFS |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Robin Hood FC | |
PELTIC FC | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Barca Boys | |
Roscoe FC | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
PGM | |
21:15 BUR-Bar Z2 | |
Tea + Busquests | |
WAFS | |
Monday 16 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:00 | PELTIC FC | Roscoe FC | ||
19:45 | Robin Hood FC | Part-Time FC 6's | ||
20:30 | Ballers and Ben FC | Barca Boys | ||
21:15 | PGM | WAFS |
Monday 16 December 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PELTIC FC | |
Roscoe FC | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Robin Hood FC | |
Part-Time FC 6's | |
20:30 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
Barca Boys | |
21:15 BUR-Sevens1 | |
PGM | |
WAFS | |
Monday 23 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:00 | PELTIC FC | Barca Boys | ||
19:45 | Roscoe FC | Ballers and Ben FC | ||
19:45 | WAFS | Robin Hood FC | ||
21:15 | PGM | Part-Time FC 6's |
Monday 23 December 2019 | |
19:00 BUR-Bar Z2 | |
PELTIC FC | |
Barca Boys | |
19:45 BUR-Sevens1 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Ballers and Ben FC | |
19:45 BUR-Bar Z2 | |
WAFS | |
Robin Hood FC | |
21:15 BUR-Bar Z2 | |
PGM | |
Part-Time FC 6's | |