Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Team Ice Cream | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 16 | 53 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
2
| Tollington FC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
3
| Kozel | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| P.I.G.S FC | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
5
| Swamp Donkeys | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
6
| London Girton | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
7
| Stomping Ground | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 51 | -23 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Champagne Super Rovers | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 48 | -19 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 09 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:50 | #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | London Girton | Swamp Donkeys | ||
20:10 | P.I.G.S FC | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:50 | Kozel | Stomping Ground |
Wednesday 09 September 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
#10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
London Girton | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
Stomping Ground | |
Wednesday 16 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Tollington FC | Kozel | ||
19:30 | Swamp Donkeys | #10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 | ||
20:10 | Team Ice Cream | London Girton | ||
20:50 | Stomping Ground | P.I.G.S FC |
Wednesday 16 September 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Kozel | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
#10 Call NOW to enter, 0333 733 4625 | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
London Girton | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
Wednesday 23 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:50 | P.I.G.S FC | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | London Girton | Stomping Ground | ||
20:10 | Champagne Super Rovers | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:50 | Kozel | Swamp Donkeys |
Wednesday 23 September 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
London Girton | |
Stomping Ground | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Wednesday 30 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Tollington FC | London Girton | ||
19:30 | Swamp Donkeys | P.I.G.S FC | ||
20:10 | Team Ice Cream | Kozel | ||
20:50 | Stomping Ground | Champagne Super Rovers |
Wednesday 30 September 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
London Girton | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Kozel | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
Wednesday 07 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:50 | P.I.G.S FC | Champagne Super Rovers | ||
19:30 | Stomping Ground | Swamp Donkeys | ||
20:10 | Kozel | London Girton | ||
20:50 | Team Ice Cream | Tollington FC |
Wednesday 07 October 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
London Girton | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Tollington FC | |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Tollington FC | Stomping Ground | ||
19:30 | London Girton | P.I.G.S FC | ||
20:10 | Swamp Donkeys | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:50 | Champagne Super Rovers | Kozel |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Stomping Ground | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
London Girton | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
Kozel | |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Swamp Donkeys | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | Stomping Ground | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:10 | Champagne Super Rovers | London Girton | ||
20:50 | P.I.G.S FC | Kozel |
Wednesday 21 October 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
London Girton | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
Kozel | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Kozel | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | Champagne Super Rovers | Swamp Donkeys | ||
20:10 | London Girton | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:50 | P.I.G.S FC | Stomping Ground |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
London Girton | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
Stomping Ground | |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Stomping Ground | Kozel | ||
19:30 | Swamp Donkeys | London Girton | ||
20:10 | Team Ice Cream | P.I.G.S FC | ||
20:50 | Tollington FC | Champagne Super Rovers |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Kozel | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
London Girton | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
Wednesday 02 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Tollington FC | Team Ice Cream | ||
19:30 | London Girton | Kozel | ||
20:10 | Swamp Donkeys | Stomping Ground | ||
20:50 | Champagne Super Rovers | P.I.G.S FC |
Wednesday 02 December 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Team Ice Cream | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
London Girton | |
Kozel | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Stomping Ground | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
Wednesday 09 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:50 | Stomping Ground | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | P.I.G.S FC | London Girton | ||
20:10 | Team Ice Cream | Swamp Donkeys | ||
20:50 | Kozel | Champagne Super Rovers |
Wednesday 09 December 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
London Girton | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
Wednesday 16 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:50 | London Girton | Tollington FC | ||
19:30 | Champagne Super Rovers | Stomping Ground | ||
20:10 | Kozel | Team Ice Cream | ||
20:50 | P.I.G.S FC | Swamp Donkeys |
Wednesday 16 December 2020 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
London Girton | |
Tollington FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
Stomping Ground | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
Team Ice Cream | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:50 | Tollington FC | Swamp Donkeys | ||
19:30 | London Girton | Champagne Super Rovers | ||
20:10 | Team Ice Cream | Stomping Ground | ||
20:50 | Kozel | P.I.G.S FC |
Wednesday 17 March 2021 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
London Girton | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Stomping Ground | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Kozel | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 | ||||
18:50 | Tollington FC | P.I.G.S FC | ||
19:30 | Stomping Ground | London Girton | ||
20:10 | Team Ice Cream | Champagne Super Rovers | ||
20:50 | Swamp Donkeys | Kozel |
Wednesday 24 March 2021 | |
18:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Tollington FC | |
P.I.G.S FC | |
19:30 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Stomping Ground | |
London Girton | |
20:10 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Team Ice Cream | |
Champagne Super Rovers | |
20:50 Sevens1 (3G) | |
Swamp Donkeys | |
Kozel | |