Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FC Romania | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 53 | 59 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
2
| FC Banterlona | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 50 | 45 | 0 | 44 Points:
|
3
| #Market Road 14 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 62 | 25 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Land Products | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 50 | 15 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
5
| Daveski | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 60 | 7 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
6
| BSM FC | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 54 | 22 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
7
| Super Cyan FC | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 74 | -7 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
8
| 1 Call NOW to enter - 0333 577 4625 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 76 | -22 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
9
| Class on Grass | 22 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 90 | -18 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
10
| Steaua Needarest FC | 22 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 62 | -9 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
11
| Football Team | 22 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 73 | -25 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
12
| Real So So Bad | 22 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 119 | -83 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 17 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Classic VI | Football Team | ||
19:30 | Daveski | FC Romania | ||
20:00 | Casademierda CF | FC Banterlona | ||
21:00 | BSM FC | Land Products |
Wednesday 17 April 2019 | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Classic VI | |
Football Team | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
FC Romania | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Casademierda CF | |
FC Banterlona | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
Land Products | |
Wednesday 24 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:30 | BSM FC | Shiraz | ||
19:00 | Daveski | Land Products | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | FC Romania | ||
20:30 | Casademierda CF | Football Team |
Wednesday 24 April 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
Shiraz | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
Land Products | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
FC Romania | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Casademierda CF | |
Football Team | |
Wednesday 01 May 2019 | ||||
18:30 | AFC Pangea | BSM FC | ||
19:00 | Daveski | Shiraz | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | Land Products | ||
20:30 | FC Romania | Football Team | ||
21:00 | Casademierda CF | Real So So Bad |
Wednesday 01 May 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
AFC Pangea | |
BSM FC | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
Shiraz | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
Land Products | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
Football Team | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Casademierda CF | |
Real So So Bad | |
Wednesday 08 May 2019 | ||||
18:30 | FC Romania | Real So So Bad | ||
19:00 | Daveski | BSM FC | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | Shiraz | ||
20:00 | Football Team | Land Products |
Wednesday 08 May 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
Real So So Bad | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
BSM FC | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
Shiraz | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
Land Products | |
Wednesday 15 May 2019 | ||||
18:30 | FC Romania | Benni FC | ||
19:00 | AFC Pangea | Daveski | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | BSM FC | ||
20:30 | Football Team | Shiraz | ||
21:00 | Land Products | Real So So Bad |
Wednesday 15 May 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
Benni FC | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
AFC Pangea | |
Daveski | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
BSM FC | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
Shiraz | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
Real So So Bad | |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Real So So Bad | Shiraz | ||
19:00 | Football Team | BSM FC | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | Daveski | ||
20:30 | Land Products | Benni FC | ||
21:00 | FC Romania | Classic VI |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
Shiraz | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
BSM FC | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
Daveski | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
Benni FC | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
Classic VI | |
Wednesday 29 May 2019 | ||||
18:30 | FC Romania | Casademierda CF | ||
19:00 | Football Team | Daveski | ||
19:30 | AFC Pangea | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | Land Products | Classic VI | ||
21:00 | Real So So Bad | BSM FC |
Wednesday 29 May 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
Casademierda CF | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
Daveski | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
AFC Pangea | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
Classic VI | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
BSM FC | |
Wednesday 05 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Steaua Needarest FC | BSM FC | ||
19:00 | Real So So Bad | Daveski | ||
19:30 | Football Team | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | AFC Pangea | FC Romania | ||
21:00 | Land Products | Casademierda CF |
Wednesday 05 June 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
BSM FC | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
Daveski | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
AFC Pangea | |
FC Romania | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
Casademierda CF | |
Wednesday 12 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | AFC Pangea | Football Team | ||
19:00 | Steaua Needarest FC | Daveski | ||
19:30 | Real So So Bad | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | Land Products | FC Romania | ||
20:30 | BSM FC | Classic VI |
Wednesday 12 June 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
AFC Pangea | |
Football Team | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
Daveski | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
FC Romania | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
Classic VI | |
Wednesday 19 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Shiraz | FC Romania | ||
19:00 | Steaua Needarest FC | FC Banterlona | ||
19:30 | Real So So Bad | Football Team | ||
20:00 | AFC Pangea | Land Products | ||
20:30 | Classic VI | Daveski | ||
21:00 | BSM FC | JoeC FC |
Wednesday 19 June 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Shiraz | |
FC Romania | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
FC Banterlona | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
Football Team | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
AFC Pangea | |
Land Products | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Classic VI | |
Daveski | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
JoeC FC | |
Wednesday 26 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | BSM FC | FC Romania | ||
19:00 | Daveski | Class on Grass | ||
19:30 | Classic VI | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | Shiraz | Land Products | ||
20:30 | Steaua Needarest FC | Football Team | ||
21:00 | AFC Pangea | Real So So Bad |
Wednesday 26 June 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
FC Romania | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
Class on Grass | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Classic VI | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Shiraz | |
Land Products | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
Football Team | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
AFC Pangea | |
Real So So Bad | |
Wednesday 03 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Football Team | Classic VI | ||
19:00 | FC Romania | Daveski | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | Class on Grass | ||
20:00 | Real So So Bad | Steaua Needarest FC | ||
20:30 | Super Cyan FC | AFC Pangea | ||
21:00 | Land Products | BSM FC |
Wednesday 03 July 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
Classic VI | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
Daveski | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
Class on Grass | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Super Cyan FC | |
AFC Pangea | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
BSM FC | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Super Cyan FC | BSM FC | ||
19:00 | Land Products | Daveski | ||
19:30 | FC Romania | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | Football Team | Class on Grass | ||
20:30 | Real So So Bad | Classic VI | ||
21:00 | Steaua Needarest FC | AFC Pangea |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Super Cyan FC | |
BSM FC | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
Daveski | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
Class on Grass | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
Classic VI | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
AFC Pangea | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Super Cyan FC | Daveski | ||
19:00 | Football Team | FC Romania | ||
19:30 | Land Products | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | Real So So Bad | Class on Grass | ||
20:30 | BSM FC | AFC Pangea | ||
21:00 | Steaua Needarest FC | Classic VI |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Super Cyan FC | |
Daveski | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
FC Romania | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
Class on Grass | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
AFC Pangea | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
Classic VI | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Steaua Needarest FC | Class on Grass | ||
19:00 | BSM FC | Daveski | ||
19:30 | Super Cyan FC | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | Land Products | Football Team | ||
21:00 | Real So So Bad | FC Romania |
Wednesday 24 July 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
Class on Grass | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
Daveski | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Super Cyan FC | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
Football Team | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
FC Romania | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Super Cyan FC | Football Team | ||
19:00 | Daveski | AFC Pangea | ||
19:30 | BSM FC | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | Real So So Bad | Land Products | ||
20:30 | Classic VI | Class on Grass | ||
21:00 | Steaua Needarest FC | FC Romania |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Super Cyan FC | |
Football Team | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
AFC Pangea | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Real So So Bad | |
Land Products | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch6 | |
Classic VI | |
Class on Grass | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
FC Romania | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Classic VI | FC Romania | ||
19:00 | BSM FC | Football Team | ||
19:30 | Daveski | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | Class on Grass | AFC Pangea | ||
20:30 | Super Cyan FC | Real So So Bad | ||
21:00 | Steaua Needarest FC | Land Products |
Wednesday 07 August 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Classic VI | |
FC Romania | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
Football Team | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Class on Grass | |
AFC Pangea | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Super Cyan FC | |
Real So So Bad | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
Land Products | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Class on Grass | FC Romania | ||
19:00 | Daveski | Football Team | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | AFC Pangea | ||
20:00 | Steaua Needarest FC | Super Cyan FC | ||
20:30 | BSM FC | Real So So Bad | ||
21:00 | Classic VI | Land Products |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Class on Grass | |
FC Romania | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
Football Team | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
AFC Pangea | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
Super Cyan FC | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
Real So So Bad | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Classic VI | |
Land Products | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Class on Grass | Land Products | ||
19:00 | Daveski | Football Team | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | Real So So Bad | ||
20:00 | Classic VI | Super Cyan FC | ||
20:30 | FC Romania | AFC Pangea | ||
21:00 | BSM FC | Steaua Needarest FC |
Wednesday 21 August 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Class on Grass | |
Land Products | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
Football Team | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
Real So So Bad | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Classic VI | |
Super Cyan FC | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
AFC Pangea | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
BSM FC | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Football Team | AFC Pangea | ||
19:00 | Daveski | Steaua Needarest FC | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | Real So So Bad | ||
20:00 | FC Romania | Land Products | ||
20:30 | Classic VI | BSM FC | ||
21:00 | Class on Grass | Super Cyan FC |
Wednesday 28 August 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
AFC Pangea | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Daveski | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
Real So So Bad | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
Land Products | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Classic VI | |
BSM FC | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Class on Grass | |
Super Cyan FC | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | 1 Call NOW to enter - 0333 577 4625 | #Market Road 14 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625 | ||
19:00 | Class on Grass | BSM FC | ||
19:30 | FC Banterlona | Steaua Needarest FC | ||
20:00 | Football Team | Real So So Bad | ||
20:30 | FC Romania | Super Cyan FC | ||
21:00 | Land Products | Daveski |
Wednesday 04 September 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
1 Call NOW to enter - 0333 577 4625 | |
#Market Road 14 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625 | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Class on Grass | |
BSM FC | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Banterlona | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
Real So So Bad | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
Super Cyan FC | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
Daveski | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | #Market Road 14 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625 | #Market Road 14 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625 | ||
19:00 | Class on Grass | Daveski | ||
19:30 | Real So So Bad | FC Banterlona | ||
20:00 | Land Products | Super Cyan FC | ||
20:30 | Football Team | Steaua Needarest FC | ||
21:00 | FC Romania | BSM FC |
Wednesday 11 September 2019 | |
18:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
#Market Road 14 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625 | |
#Market Road 14 Call NOW to Enter, 0333 577 4625 | |
19:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Class on Grass | |
Daveski | |
19:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch4 | |
Real So So Bad | |
FC Banterlona | |
20:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Land Products | |
Super Cyan FC | |
20:30 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
Football Team | |
Steaua Needarest FC | |
21:00 BOU-LIT-Pitch5 | |
FC Romania | |
BSM FC | |