Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Only Put Matip In | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
2
| Purple Cobras | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
3
| ABCDE FC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
4
| Gavin FC | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
5
| Hamilton | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Luke Pile | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 43 | -30 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
7
| 2 Girls 1 Klopp | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 40 | -29 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Galv Wizards | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Thursday 18 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:00 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Sloth | ||
19:00 | ABCDE FC | Purple Cobras | ||
20:00 | Leisure Worldies | Luke Pile | ||
21:00 | Gavin FC | Hamilton |
Thursday 18 July 2019 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Sloth | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
ABCDE FC | |
Purple Cobras | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Leisure Worldies | |
Luke Pile | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Gavin FC | |
Hamilton | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Cadman FC | Luke Pile | ||
21:00 | Hamilton | Funt Claps FC | ||
21:00 | Gavin FC | Purple Cobras | ||
21:30 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ABCDE FC |
Thursday 25 July 2019 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Cadman FC | |
Luke Pile | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
Funt Claps FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Gavin FC | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
ABCDE FC | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Gavin FC | ABCDE FC | ||
20:00 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Only Put Matip In | ||
20:30 | Luke Pile | Thursday Knights | ||
20:30 | Hamilton | Purple Cobras |
Thursday 01 August 2019 | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Gavin FC | |
ABCDE FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Only Put Matip In | |
20:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Luke Pile | |
Thursday Knights | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Hamilton | |
Purple Cobras | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Purple Cobras | ABCDE FC | ||
19:30 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Gavin FC | ||
20:00 | Luke Pile | Funt Claps FC 2 | ||
21:00 | Hamilton | Only Put Matip In | ||
22:55 | Sloth | ABCDE FC |
Thursday 08 August 2019 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Purple Cobras | |
ABCDE FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Gavin FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Luke Pile | |
Funt Claps FC 2 | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
Only Put Matip In | |
22:55 COL-Sevens2 | |
Sloth | |
ABCDE FC | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Luke Pile | Leisure Worldies | ||
20:00 | Funt Claps FC | Gavin FC | ||
21:00 | Purple Cobras | Only Put Matip In | ||
21:00 | Gavin FC | Hamilton | ||
21:30 | Sloth | ABCDE FC |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Luke Pile | |
Leisure Worldies | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Gavin FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Purple Cobras | |
Only Put Matip In | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Gavin FC | |
Hamilton | |
21:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Sloth | |
ABCDE FC | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Only Put Matip In | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
20:00 | Luke Pile | Gavin FC | ||
21:00 | Purple Cobras | Luke Pile | ||
21:00 | Funt Claps FC | ABCDE FC |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Luke Pile | |
Gavin FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Purple Cobras | |
Luke Pile | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
ABCDE FC | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:00 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Purple Cobras | ||
19:00 | Only Put Matip In | Luke Pile | ||
19:30 | Only Put Matip In | Gavin FC | ||
21:00 | ABCDE FC | Hamilton |
Thursday 29 August 2019 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Purple Cobras | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Luke Pile | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Gavin FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
ABCDE FC | |
Hamilton | |
Thursday 05 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Purple Cobras | Luke Pile | ||
19:30 | Funt Claps FC | Purple Cobras | ||
20:00 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Funt Claps FC | ||
21:00 | ABCDE FC | Only Put Matip In | ||
21:00 | Funt Claps FC | Hamilton | ||
21:30 | Hamilton | Gavin FC |
Thursday 05 September 2019 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Purple Cobras | |
Luke Pile | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Purple Cobras | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Funt Claps FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
ABCDE FC | |
Only Put Matip In | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Funt Claps FC | |
Hamilton | |
21:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
Gavin FC | |
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:00 | ABCDE FC | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
19:30 | Purple Cobras | Gavin FC | ||
19:30 | Luke Pile | Only Put Matip In |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
ABCDE FC | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Purple Cobras | |
Gavin FC | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Luke Pile | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Galv Wizards | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
19:30 | Only Put Matip In | Purple Cobras | ||
20:30 | ABCDE FC | Gavin FC | ||
21:00 | Luke Pile | Hamilton |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Galv Wizards | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Purple Cobras | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
ABCDE FC | |
Gavin FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Luke Pile | |
Hamilton | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:00 | ABCDE FC | Galv Wizards | ||
20:00 | Luke Pile | Purple Cobras | ||
21:30 | Only Put Matip In | Hamilton | ||
21:30 | Gavin FC | 2 Girls 1 Klopp |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
ABCDE FC | |
Galv Wizards | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Luke Pile | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
Hamilton | |
21:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Gavin FC | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Hamilton | ABCDE FC | ||
13:30 | Hamilton | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
17:00 | ABCDE FC | Luke Pile | ||
18:30 | Purple Cobras | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
19:00 | Gavin FC | Luke Pile | ||
19:30 | Hamilton | Galv Wizards | ||
20:30 | Galv Wizards | Hamilton | ||
21:30 | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | Luke Pile |
Thursday 03 October 2019 | |
13:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
ABCDE FC | |
13:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
17:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
ABCDE FC | |
Luke Pile | |
18:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Purple Cobras | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Gavin FC | |
Luke Pile | |
19:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Hamilton | |
Galv Wizards | |
20:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Galv Wizards | |
Hamilton | |
21:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
Luke Pile | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Luke Pile | 2 Girls 1 Klopp | ||
19:00 | Purple Cobras | Gavin FC | ||
20:00 | Only Put Matip In | ABCDE FC | ||
20:00 | Hamilton | Galv Wizards |
Thursday 10 October 2019 | |
18:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Luke Pile | |
2 Girls 1 Klopp | |
19:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Purple Cobras | |
Gavin FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens1 | |
Only Put Matip In | |
ABCDE FC | |
20:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
Hamilton | |
Galv Wizards | |
Thursday 17 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:30 | Galv Wizards | Purple Cobras | ||
21:00 | Hamilton | Gavin FC | ||
21:00 | ABCDE FC | Luke Pile | ||
21:30 | Gavin FC | Only Put Matip In |
Thursday 17 October 2019 | |
19:30 COL-Sevens2 | |
Galv Wizards | |
Purple Cobras | |
21:00 COL-Sevens4 | |
Hamilton | |
Gavin FC | |
21:00 COL-Sevens2 | |
ABCDE FC | |
Luke Pile | |
21:30 COL-Sevens1 | |
Gavin FC | |
Only Put Matip In | |