Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Toasted White Loaf | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 79 | 219 | 0 | 51 Points:
|
2
| FC Bunchaloners | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 89 | 128 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
3
| Increditable Fella's | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 96 | 42 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Stu's Boys | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 147 | 35 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
5
| Elan FC | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
6
| Class on Grass | 18 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 131 | -53 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
7
| Dream FC | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 141 | -42 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
8
| Unathletico Madrid | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 131 | -15 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
9
| Johnson U16's | 18 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 199 | -126 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
10
| Whatever | 18 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 222 | -144 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 24 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Increditable Fella's | Elan FC | ||
18:00 | Dream FC | Whatever | ||
19:00 | Johnson U16's | Stu's Boys | ||
19:00 | FC Bunchaloners | Toasted White Loaf | ||
20:00 | Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | Class on Grass |
Sunday 24 February 2019 | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Increditable Fella's | |
Elan FC | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Dream FC | |
Whatever | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Johnson U16's | |
Stu's Boys | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
20:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | |
Class on Grass | |
Sunday 03 Mar 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Whatever | Stu's Boys | ||
20:00 | Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | Dream FC |
Sunday 03 March 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Whatever | |
Stu's Boys | |
20:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | |
Dream FC | |
Sunday 10 Mar 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | Increditable Fella's | ||
18:00 | Whatever | Toasted White Loaf | ||
18:00 | Stu's Boys | Elan FC | ||
19:00 | Johnson U16's | FC Bunchaloners | ||
19:00 | Johnson U16's | Toasted White Loaf | ||
20:00 | Increditable Fella's | Class on Grass |
Sunday 10 March 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | |
Increditable Fella's | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Whatever | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Stu's Boys | |
Elan FC | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Johnson U16's | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Johnson U16's | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
20:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Increditable Fella's | |
Class on Grass | |
Sunday 17 Mar 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Dream FC | Increditable Fella's | ||
17:00 | Elan FC | Toasted White Loaf | ||
18:00 | Whatever | FC Bunchaloners | ||
18:00 | Stu's Boys | Class on Grass | ||
19:00 | Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | Johnson U16's | ||
19:00 | Dream FC | Class on Grass |
Sunday 17 March 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Dream FC | |
Increditable Fella's | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Elan FC | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Whatever | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Stu's Boys | |
Class on Grass | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | |
Johnson U16's | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Dream FC | |
Class on Grass | |
Sunday 24 Mar 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Whatever | Johnson U16's | ||
17:00 | Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | FC Bunchaloners | ||
18:00 | Stu's Boys | Increditable Fella's | ||
18:00 | Dream FC | Elan FC | ||
19:00 | Toasted White Loaf | Class on Grass |
Sunday 24 March 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Whatever | |
Johnson U16's | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Stu's Boys | |
Increditable Fella's | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Dream FC | |
Elan FC | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
Class on Grass | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | Class on Grass | ||
18:00 | Toasted White Loaf | Increditable Fella's | ||
18:00 | Stu's Boys | Dream FC | ||
19:00 | Elan FC | Johnson U16's | ||
19:00 | Whatever | FC Bunchaloners |
Sunday 31 March 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | |
Class on Grass | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
Increditable Fella's | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Stu's Boys | |
Dream FC | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Elan FC | |
Johnson U16's | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Whatever | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Sunday 07 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Toasted White Loaf | Dream FC | ||
19:00 | Elan FC | Whatever | ||
20:00 | Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | Stu's Boys | ||
21:00 | FC Bunchaloners | Johnson U16's |
Sunday 07 April 2019 | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
Dream FC | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Elan FC | |
Whatever | |
20:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | |
Stu's Boys | |
21:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Johnson U16's | |
Sunday 14 Apr 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Toasted White Loaf | Stu's Boys | ||
17:00 | Class on Grass | Whatever | ||
18:00 | Unathletico Madrid | Elan FC | ||
18:00 | FC Bunchaloners | Dream FC | ||
19:00 | Increditable Fella's | Johnson U16's | ||
19:00 | Elan FC | FC Bunchaloners |
Sunday 14 April 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
Stu's Boys | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Class on Grass | |
Whatever | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Elan FC | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Dream FC | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Increditable Fella's | |
Johnson U16's | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Elan FC | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Sunday 21 Apr 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Class on Grass | Elan FC | ||
18:00 | Increditable Fella's | Whatever | ||
18:00 | FC Bunchaloners | Stu's Boys | ||
19:00 | Johnson U16's | Dream FC |
Sunday 21 April 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Class on Grass | |
Elan FC | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Increditable Fella's | |
Whatever | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Stu's Boys | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Johnson U16's | |
Dream FC | |
Sunday 28 Apr 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Toasted White Loaf | FC Bunchaloners | ||
17:00 | Elan FC | Increditable Fella's | ||
18:00 | Whatever | Dream FC | ||
20:00 | Toasted White Loaf | Johnson U16's | ||
21:00 | Class on Grass | Johnson U16's | ||
21:00 | Dream FC | Stu's Boys |
Sunday 28 April 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Elan FC | |
Increditable Fella's | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Whatever | |
Dream FC | |
20:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
Johnson U16's | |
21:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Class on Grass | |
Johnson U16's | |
21:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Dream FC | |
Stu's Boys | |
Sunday 05 May 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Class on Grass | Increditable Fella's | ||
18:00 | Elan FC | Dream FC | ||
18:00 | Increditable Fella's | Unathletico Madrid | ||
19:00 | Stu's Boys | Johnson U16's |
Sunday 05 May 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Class on Grass | |
Increditable Fella's | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Elan FC | |
Dream FC | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Increditable Fella's | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Stu's Boys | |
Johnson U16's | |
Sunday 12 May 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Class on Grass | Dream FC | ||
18:00 | Toasted White Loaf | Whatever | ||
18:00 | Stu's Boys | Whatever | ||
19:00 | Unathletico Madrid | Toasted White Loaf | ||
20:00 | FC Bunchaloners | Unathletico Madrid | ||
20:00 | FC Bunchaloners | Increditable Fella's |
Sunday 12 May 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Class on Grass | |
Dream FC | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
Whatever | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Stu's Boys | |
Whatever | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
20:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
20:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Increditable Fella's | |
Sunday 19 May 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Toasted White Loaf | Elan FC | ||
18:00 | Class on Grass | Unathletico Madrid | ||
19:00 | FC Bunchaloners | Whatever | ||
19:00 | Class on Grass | Stu's Boys | ||
20:00 | Increditable Fella's | Dream FC | ||
20:00 | Johnson U16's | Unathletico Madrid |
Sunday 19 May 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
Elan FC | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Class on Grass | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Whatever | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Class on Grass | |
Stu's Boys | |
20:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Increditable Fella's | |
Dream FC | |
20:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Johnson U16's | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Sunday 26 May 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Increditable Fella's | Stu's Boys | ||
17:00 | Johnson U16's | Whatever | ||
18:00 | Class on Grass | Toasted White Loaf | ||
18:00 | FC Bunchaloners | Elan FC | ||
19:00 | Elan FC | Stu's Boys |
Sunday 26 May 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Increditable Fella's | |
Stu's Boys | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Johnson U16's | |
Whatever | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Class on Grass | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Elan FC | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Elan FC | |
Stu's Boys | |
Sunday 02 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Whatever | Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | ||
18:00 | Johnson U16's | Elan FC | ||
18:00 | Increditable Fella's | Toasted White Loaf | ||
19:00 | FC Bunchaloners | Class on Grass |
Sunday 02 June 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Whatever | |
Fatty's Leg Youth 6's | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Johnson U16's | |
Elan FC | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Increditable Fella's | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Class on Grass | |
Sunday 09 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Dream FC | Toasted White Loaf | ||
17:00 | Whatever | Elan FC | ||
18:00 | Increditable Fella's | FC Bunchaloners | ||
18:00 | Johnson U16's | Class on Grass | ||
19:00 | Stu's Boys | Unathletico Madrid | ||
22:00 | Dream FC | Unathletico Madrid |
Sunday 09 June 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Dream FC | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Whatever | |
Elan FC | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Increditable Fella's | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Johnson U16's | |
Class on Grass | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Stu's Boys | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
22:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Dream FC | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Sunday 16 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Elan FC | Unathletico Madrid | ||
17:00 | Stu's Boys | Toasted White Loaf | ||
18:00 | Dream FC | FC Bunchaloners |
Sunday 16 June 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Elan FC | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Stu's Boys | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Dream FC | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
Sunday 23 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Stu's Boys | FC Bunchaloners | ||
17:00 | Elan FC | Class on Grass | ||
18:00 | Dream FC | Johnson U16's | ||
18:00 | Whatever | Increditable Fella's | ||
19:00 | Johnson U16's | Increditable Fella's | ||
21:00 | Toasted White Loaf | Unathletico Madrid | ||
22:00 | Whatever | Class on Grass |
Sunday 23 June 2019 | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Stu's Boys | |
FC Bunchaloners | |
17:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Elan FC | |
Class on Grass | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Dream FC | |
Johnson U16's | |
18:00 SWA-Sevens8 | |
Whatever | |
Increditable Fella's | |
19:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Johnson U16's | |
Increditable Fella's | |
21:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Toasted White Loaf | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
22:00 SWA-Sevens7 | |
Whatever | |
Class on Grass | |