Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FC Samong | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 50 | 80 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
2
| Gylfi Pleasures | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 74 | 61 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
3
| Ruby Removals | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 91 | 24 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
4
| Rapid SWFC | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 8 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Red Army | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 120 | -88 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
6
| Paraolympiacos | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 113 | -70 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 10 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Red Army | FC Samong | ||
18:45 | Gylfi Pleasures | Rapid SWFC | ||
19:30 | Paraolympiacos | Ruby Removals |
Wednesday 10 May 2017 | |
18:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Red Army | |
FC Samong | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Rapid SWFC | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Paraolympiacos | |
Ruby Removals | |
Wednesday 17 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | FC Samong | Ruby Removals |
Wednesday 17 May 2017 | |
18:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Samong | |
Ruby Removals | |
Wednesday 24 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Gylfi Pleasures | FC Samong | ||
18:45 | Ruby Removals | Rapid SWFC | ||
19:30 | Gylfi Pleasures | Paraolympiacos | ||
19:30 | Paraolympiacos | Rapid SWFC |
Wednesday 24 May 2017 | |
18:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
FC Samong | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Ruby Removals | |
Rapid SWFC | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Paraolympiacos | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Paraolympiacos | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Wednesday 31 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Ruby Removals | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:30 | Rapid SWFC | FC Samong |
Wednesday 31 May 2017 | |
18:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Ruby Removals | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
FC Samong | |
Wednesday 07 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:45 | Red Army | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:30 | Red Army | Rapid SWFC |
Wednesday 07 June 2017 | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Red Army | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Red Army | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Wednesday 14 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:00 | FC Samong | Red Army | ||
18:45 | Ruby Removals | Paraolympiacos | ||
19:30 | Rapid SWFC | Gylfi Pleasures |
Wednesday 14 June 2017 | |
18:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Samong | |
Red Army | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Ruby Removals | |
Paraolympiacos | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Wednesday 21 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Paraolympiacos | FC Samong | ||
18:45 | FC Samong | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
18:45 | Paraolympiacos | Gylfi Pleasures | ||
19:30 | Rapid SWFC | Red Army | ||
20:15 | Red Army | Paraolympiacos |
Wednesday 21 June 2017 | |
18:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Paraolympiacos | |
FC Samong | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Samong | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Paraolympiacos | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Red Army | |
20:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Red Army | |
Paraolympiacos | |
Wednesday 28 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Rapid SWFC | Paraolympiacos | ||
18:45 | Ruby Removals | FC Samong | ||
20:15 | Gylfi Pleasures | Ruby Removals |
Wednesday 28 June 2017 | |
18:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Paraolympiacos | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Ruby Removals | |
FC Samong | |
20:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Ruby Removals | |
Wednesday 05 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Ruby Removals | Red Army | ||
18:00 | Red Army | Ruby Removals | ||
18:45 | FC Samong | Rapid SWFC |
Wednesday 05 July 2017 | |
18:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Ruby Removals | |
Red Army | |
18:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Red Army | |
Ruby Removals | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
FC Samong | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Wednesday 12 Jul 2017 | ||||
19:45 | Sliders FC | FC Samong | ||
19:45 | Paraolympiacos | Red Army | ||
19:45 | Gylfi Pleasures | Red Army | ||
20:30 | Rapid SWFC | Ruby Removals | ||
20:30 | FC Samong | Paraolympiacos |
Wednesday 12 July 2017 | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Sliders FC | |
FC Samong | |
19:45 SWI-Function1 | |
Paraolympiacos | |
Red Army | |
19:45 SWI-Function2 | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Red Army | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Ruby Removals | |
20:30 SWI-Function2 | |
FC Samong | |
Paraolympiacos | |
Monday 21 Aug 2017 | ||||
20:15 | Age Restricted | Rapid SWFC |
Monday 21 August 2017 | |
20:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Age Restricted | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Tuesday 22 Aug 2017 | ||||
19:30 | Rapid SWFC | Boom Xhakalaka |
Tuesday 22 August 2017 | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Boom Xhakalaka | |
Wednesday 23 Aug 2017 | ||||
19:00 | Rapid SWFC | FC Samong |
Wednesday 23 August 2017 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
FC Samong | |
Tuesday 17 Oct 2017 | ||||
20:30 | Ruby Removals | Rapid SWFC |
Tuesday 17 October 2017 | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Ruby Removals | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Tuesday 19 Dec 2017 | ||||
19:30 | Coombe Stallions | Rapid SWFC |
Tuesday 19 December 2017 | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Coombe Stallions | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Tuesday 09 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:45 | Rapid SWFC | Notinyourmums Forest FS |
Tuesday 09 January 2018 | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Rapid SWFC | |
Notinyourmums Forest FS | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:30 | Gylfi Pleasures | The Invincibles |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
20:30 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
The Invincibles | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:50 | Gylfi Pleasures | Saucy Flavours FC |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
19:50 SWI-Fives3 (3G) | |
Gylfi Pleasures | |
Saucy Flavours FC | |