Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 42 | 17 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
2
| Callum FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 32 | 33 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
3
| Pharaoh's | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 60 | -12 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
4
| FC Samong | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
5
| Bill Oddie's | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
6
| My Little Kone | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
7
| Wanyamas in Pyjamas | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 61 | -27 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
8
| Stonewater FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 07 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | FC Samong | Callum FC | ||
19:30 | Bill Oddie's | Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | ||
20:15 | Bidders Buckets | Wanyamas in Pyjamas |
Monday 07 January 2019 | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Samong | |
Callum FC | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bill Oddie's | |
Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | |
20:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bidders Buckets | |
Wanyamas in Pyjamas | |
Monday 14 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Callum FC | Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | ||
19:30 | Pharaoh's | Bill Oddie's | ||
21:00 | Wanyamas in Pyjamas | FC Samong | ||
21:00 | Bidders Buckets | Pharaoh's |
Monday 14 January 2019 | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Callum FC | |
Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pharaoh's | |
Bill Oddie's | |
21:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Wanyamas in Pyjamas | |
FC Samong | |
21:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bidders Buckets | |
Pharaoh's | |
Monday 21 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | Call NOW to enter, 01793 297233 | ||
19:30 | FC Samong | Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | ||
20:15 | Wanyamas in Pyjamas | Pharaoh's | ||
22:00 | Call NOW to enter, 01793 297233 | Callum FC |
Monday 21 January 2019 | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | |
Call NOW to enter, 01793 297233 | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Samong | |
Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | |
20:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Wanyamas in Pyjamas | |
Pharaoh's | |
22:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Call NOW to enter, 01793 297233 | |
Callum FC | |
Monday 28 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Callum FC | Bill Oddie's | ||
19:45 | Pharaoh's | FC Samong | ||
20:30 | Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | Wanyamas in Pyjamas | ||
21:15 | Bidders Buckets | Callum FC |
Monday 28 January 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Callum FC | |
Bill Oddie's | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pharaoh's | |
FC Samong | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | |
Wanyamas in Pyjamas | |
21:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bidders Buckets | |
Callum FC | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:00 | Pharaoh's | Callum FC | ||
19:45 | Pharaoh's | FC Samong | ||
20:30 | Wanyamas in Pyjamas | Jezzas Academy Of Futsal |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
19:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pharaoh's | |
Callum FC | |
19:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pharaoh's | |
FC Samong | |
20:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Wanyamas in Pyjamas | |
Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Callum FC | Stonewater FC | ||
19:30 | FC Samong | Bill Oddie's | ||
20:15 | My Little Kone | Wanyamas in Pyjamas | ||
21:00 | Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | Pharaoh's |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Callum FC | |
Stonewater FC | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
FC Samong | |
Bill Oddie's | |
20:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
My Little Kone | |
Wanyamas in Pyjamas | |
21:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | |
Pharaoh's | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
20:15 | My Little Kone | Pharaoh's | ||
21:00 | Pathetic Athletic | My Little Kone | ||
21:00 | Bill Oddie's | Wanyamas in Pyjamas |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
20:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
My Little Kone | |
Pharaoh's | |
21:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Pathetic Athletic | |
My Little Kone | |
21:00 SWI-Futsal2 | |
Bill Oddie's | |
Wanyamas in Pyjamas | |
Monday 25 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Bill Oddie's | FC Samong | ||
19:30 | Bill Oddie's | Wanyamas in Pyjamas | ||
20:15 | My Little Kone | Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | ||
21:00 | Stonewater FC | Pharaoh's |
Monday 25 February 2019 | |
18:45 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bill Oddie's | |
FC Samong | |
19:30 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Bill Oddie's | |
Wanyamas in Pyjamas | |
20:15 SWI-Futsal1 | |
My Little Kone | |
Jezzas Academy Of Futsal | |
21:00 SWI-Futsal1 | |
Stonewater FC | |
Pharaoh's | |