Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FourTwenty | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 61 | 81 | 0 | 43 Points:
|
2
| No One Cares | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 70 | 34 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
3
| Werder Beermen | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 58 | 43 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
4
| Blue Ball Lucks Fc | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 78 | 6 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
5
| Old Hits | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 104 | -8 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Leigh United Vets | 28 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 158 | -46 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
7
| Rayleigh Reserves | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 75 | 9 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
8
| Pique Blinders Fc | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
9
| Coss Fc | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
10
| Betty Swollocks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 20 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:20 | FourTwenty | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | ||
20:00 | The Let Down's | Old Hits | ||
20:00 | Leigh United Vets | Rayleigh Reserves | ||
20:40 | No One Cares | Bacuna Matata | ||
21:20 | Werder Beermen | Paralympiakos 7's Fc |
Thursday 20 June 2019 | |
19:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
FourTwenty | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
The Let Down's | |
Old Hits | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
No One Cares | |
Bacuna Matata | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Werder Beermen | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
Thursday 27 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:20 | Leigh United Vets | Bacuna Matata | ||
20:00 | No One Cares | Paralympiakos 7's Fc | ||
20:00 | The Let Down's | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | ||
20:40 | Rayleigh Reserves | Old Hits | ||
21:20 | Werder Beermen | FourTwenty |
Thursday 27 June 2019 | |
19:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Bacuna Matata | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
No One Cares | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens10 | |
The Let Down's | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
Old Hits | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Werder Beermen | |
FourTwenty | |
Thursday 04 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:20 | The Let Down's | FourTwenty | ||
20:00 | Leigh United Vets | Paralympiakos 7's Fc | ||
20:40 | Rayleigh Reserves | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | ||
20:40 | Werder Beermen | No One Cares | ||
21:20 | Old Hits | Bacuna Matata |
Thursday 04 July 2019 | |
19:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
The Let Down's | |
FourTwenty | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Werder Beermen | |
No One Cares | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Old Hits | |
Bacuna Matata | |
Thursday 11 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Leigh United Vets | No One Cares | ||
20:00 | Werder Beermen | The Let Down's | ||
20:40 | Bacuna Matata | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | ||
21:20 | Paralympiakos 7's Fc | FourTwenty |
Thursday 11 July 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
No One Cares | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Werder Beermen | |
The Let Down's | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Bacuna Matata | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
FourTwenty | |
Thursday 18 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Rayleigh Reserves | Leigh United Vets | ||
20:00 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Old Hits | ||
20:40 | Old Hits | No One Cares | ||
20:40 | Leigh United Vets | The Let Down's | ||
21:20 | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | The Let Down's |
Thursday 18 July 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
Leigh United Vets | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens10 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Old Hits | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Old Hits | |
No One Cares | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
The Let Down's | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
The Let Down's | |
Thursday 25 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Leigh United Vets | FourTwenty | ||
20:40 | Werder Beermen | Rayleigh Reserves | ||
21:20 | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | No One Cares | ||
21:20 | Old Hits | Paralympiakos 7's Fc |
Thursday 25 July 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
FourTwenty | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Werder Beermen | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
No One Cares | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Old Hits | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:40 | FourTwenty | No One Cares | ||
20:40 | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | Leigh United Vets | ||
21:20 | Werder Beermen | Old Hits |
Thursday 01 August 2019 | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
FourTwenty | |
No One Cares | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
Leigh United Vets | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Werder Beermen | |
Old Hits | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Paralympiakos 7's Fc | Rayleigh Reserves | ||
20:40 | No One Cares | Belfries Under 7's | ||
20:40 | FourTwenty | Leigh United Vets | ||
21:20 | Werder Beermen | Bacuna Matata | ||
21:20 | Lewsey Fc | Leigh United Vets | ||
21:20 | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | Old Hits |
Thursday 08 August 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
No One Cares | |
Belfries Under 7's | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
FourTwenty | |
Leigh United Vets | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Werder Beermen | |
Bacuna Matata | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Lewsey Fc | |
Leigh United Vets | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
Old Hits | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Fc Bacon Sane | Leigh United Vets | ||
20:40 | Belfries Under 7's | Leigh United Vets | ||
20:40 | No One Cares | Rayleigh Reserves | ||
21:20 | FourTwenty | Old Hits | ||
21:20 | No One Cares | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | ||
21:20 | Bacuna Matata | Werder Beermen |
Thursday 15 August 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Fc Bacon Sane | |
Leigh United Vets | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Belfries Under 7's | |
Leigh United Vets | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens11 | |
No One Cares | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
FourTwenty | |
Old Hits | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
No One Cares | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens12 | |
Bacuna Matata | |
Werder Beermen | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Bacuna Matata | No One Cares | ||
20:40 | Rayleigh Reserves | Paralympiakos 7's Fc | ||
20:40 | Leigh United Vets | Brown Bread Ballers | ||
21:20 | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | FourTwenty | ||
21:20 | Werder Beermen | Leigh United Vets | ||
21:20 | Old Hits | Belfries Under 7's |
Thursday 22 August 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Bacuna Matata | |
No One Cares | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Brown Bread Ballers | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
FourTwenty | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Werder Beermen | |
Leigh United Vets | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Old Hits | |
Belfries Under 7's | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Paralympiakos 7's Fc | No One Cares | ||
20:40 | FourTwenty | Rayleigh Reserves | ||
20:40 | Leigh United Vets | Lewsey Fc | ||
21:20 | Old Hits | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | ||
21:20 | Belfries Under 7's | Werder Beermen | ||
21:20 | Bacuna Matata | Leigh United Vets |
Thursday 29 August 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
No One Cares | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
FourTwenty | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Lewsey Fc | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Old Hits | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Belfries Under 7's | |
Werder Beermen | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Bacuna Matata | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Thursday 05 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:00 | FourTwenty | Belfries Under 7's | ||
20:40 | Hungwell Athletic | Leigh United Vets | ||
20:40 | No One Cares | Werder Beermen | ||
21:20 | Paralympiakos 7's Fc | Leigh United Vets | ||
21:20 | Pique Blinders Fc | Old Hits | ||
21:20 | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | Rayleigh Reserves |
Thursday 05 September 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens11 | |
FourTwenty | |
Belfries Under 7's | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Hungwell Athletic | |
Leigh United Vets | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
No One Cares | |
Werder Beermen | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
Leigh United Vets | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
Old Hits | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:00 | No One Cares | Leigh United Vets | ||
20:00 | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | Pique Blinders Fc | ||
20:40 | Thorpe Bay United | Leigh United Vets | ||
21:20 | Belfries Under 7's | Rayleigh Reserves | ||
21:20 | Paralympiakos 7's Fc | Old Hits | ||
21:20 | FourTwenty | Werder Beermen |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
No One Cares | |
Leigh United Vets | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Thorpe Bay United | |
Leigh United Vets | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Belfries Under 7's | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
Old Hits | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens12 | |
FourTwenty | |
Werder Beermen | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Pique Blinders Fc | Hungwell Athletic | ||
20:40 | Rayleigh Reserves | Pique Blinders Fc | ||
20:40 | Old Hits | FourTwenty | ||
21:20 | Old Hits | Rayleigh Reserves | ||
21:20 | Leigh United Vets | Young Drillers | ||
21:20 | Paralympiakos 7's Fc | Blue Ball Lucks Fc |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
Hungwell Athletic | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Old Hits | |
FourTwenty | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Old Hits | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Young Drillers | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens12 | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Werder Beermen | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | ||
20:40 | Top Dogs | Leigh United Vets | ||
20:40 | Brown Bread Ballers | Rayleigh Reserves | ||
20:40 | Friendship united | Werder Beermen | ||
20:40 | Pique Blinders Fc | Ox Football | ||
21:20 | Rayleigh 7's | Leigh United Vets | ||
21:20 | Old Hits | Bensildon Island Fc | ||
21:20 | FourTwenty | Paralympiakos 7's Fc |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Werder Beermen | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Top Dogs | |
Leigh United Vets | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Brown Bread Ballers | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Friendship united | |
Werder Beermen | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens12 | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
Ox Football | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Rayleigh 7's | |
Leigh United Vets | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Old Hits | |
Bensildon Island Fc | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens12 | |
FourTwenty | |
Paralympiakos 7's Fc | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Pique Blinders Fc | Rayleigh Reserves | ||
20:40 | No One Cares | FourTwenty | ||
21:20 | Leigh United Vets | Dead n Bury'd | ||
21:20 | Old Hits | Friendship united | ||
21:20 | Young Drillers | Blue Ball Lucks Fc |
Thursday 03 October 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
No One Cares | |
FourTwenty | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Dead n Bury'd | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Old Hits | |
Friendship united | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Young Drillers | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:00 | FourTwenty | Pique Blinders Fc | ||
20:40 | Leigh United Vets | Ox Football | ||
20:40 | Rayleigh Reserves | No One Cares | ||
21:20 | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | Werder Beermen |
Thursday 10 October 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens10 | |
FourTwenty | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Ox Football | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
No One Cares | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens12 | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
Werder Beermen | |
Thursday 17 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Hungwell Athletic | Leigh United Vets | ||
20:40 | FourTwenty | Top Dogs | ||
20:40 | Pique Blinders Fc | Old Hits | ||
21:20 | Bensildon Island Fc | Werder Beermen | ||
21:20 | No One Cares | Old Hits | ||
21:20 | Friendship united | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | ||
22:00 | Betty Swollocks | FourTwenty | ||
22:00 | Rayleigh Reserves | Coss Fc | ||
22:00 | Leigh United Vets | Old Hits | ||
22:00 | Rayleigh Reserves | FourTwenty | ||
22:00 | Coss Fc | Pique Blinders Fc |
Thursday 17 October 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Hungwell Athletic | |
Leigh United Vets | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens9 | |
FourTwenty | |
Top Dogs | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
Old Hits | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Bensildon Island Fc | |
Werder Beermen | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
No One Cares | |
Old Hits | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Friendship united | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
22:00 SOU-Fives7 | |
Betty Swollocks | |
FourTwenty | |
22:00 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
Coss Fc | |
22:00 SOU-Sevens10 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Old Hits | |
22:00 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
FourTwenty | |
22:00 SOU-Sevens12 | |
Coss Fc | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
Thursday 24 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Rayleigh Reserves | Werder Beermen | ||
20:40 | Leigh United Vets | Fc Bacon Sane | ||
21:20 | Blue Ball Lucks Fc | No One Cares | ||
21:20 | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Old Hits | ||
21:20 | Pique Blinders Fc | Bensildon Island Fc | ||
21:20 | Coss Fc | FourTwenty |
Thursday 24 October 2019 | |
20:00 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Rayleigh Reserves | |
Werder Beermen | |
20:40 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Leigh United Vets | |
Fc Bacon Sane | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens9 | |
Blue Ball Lucks Fc | |
No One Cares | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens10 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Old Hits | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens11 | |
Pique Blinders Fc | |
Bensildon Island Fc | |
21:20 SOU-Sevens12 | |
Coss Fc | |
FourTwenty | |